JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
JHANSI JN(JHS) BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JHANSI JN JHS 00:00 00:00 min 17:00 0 0
DATIA DAA 17:22 00:00 min 17:24 0 25
DABRA DBA 17:46 00:00 min 17:48 0 55
GWALIOR JN GWL 18:30 00:00 min 18:55 0 99
SHIVPURI SVPI 20:43 00:00 min 20:45 0 224
GUNA GUNA 22:55 00:00 min 23:05 0 326
RUTHIYAI RTA 23:33 00:00 min 23:35 0 347
CHACHAURA BNGJ CBK 00:08 00:00 min 00:10 1 393
BIYAVRA RAJGARH BRRG 00:53 00:00 min 00:55 1 424
MAKSI MKC 03:05 00:00 min 03:07 1 540
UJJAIN JN UJN 03:55 00:00 min 04:10 1 581
NAGDA JN NAD 05:08 00:00 min 05:10 1 636
RATLAM JN RTM 06:05 00:00 min 06:15 1 677
DAHOD DHD 07:39 00:00 min 07:41 1 791
GODHRA JN GDA 08:55 00:00 min 08:57 1 863
VADODARA JN BRC 10:10 00:00 min 10:20 1 935
BHARUCH JN BH 11:28 00:00 min 11:30 1 1005
SURAT ST 12:25 00:00 min 12:30 1 1064
VAPI VAPI 13:38 00:00 min 13:40 1 1159
BORIVALI BVI 15:14 00:00 min 15:17 1 1297
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 16:00 00:00 min 00:00 1 1316

Train 02199 JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. runs from JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS on Wednesday .

JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. departs from JHANSI JN at 17:00 and reaches to BANDRA TERMINUS at 16:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS. The total distance covered by JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. is 1316 kilometers.

JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS.

02199 JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at JHANSI JN . 02199 JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. arrives at JHANSI JNĀ  on 00:00 and departs at 17:00 . You can get down at JHANSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02199 JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. ?

. 02199 JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. starts from JHANSI JN

. What is the time taken by JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. to reach from JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS ?

. 02199 JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. train is 00 minutes at JHANSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. ?

. JHS-BDTS SUF. SPL. departs from JHANSI JN at 17:00 and reaches at BANDRA TERMINUS by 16:00.

Related train running from JHANSI JN(JHS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 19:07 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 05:28 05:38 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 05:06 05:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 21:31 21:36 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 09:35 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 17:35 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 10:50 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 15:45 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 06:55 07:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 17:55 18:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 10:10 10:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01801 JHS ETW SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01802 ETW JHS SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01803 JHS LJN SPL Source 06:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01804 LJN JHS SPL 22:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL Source 16:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL 11:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL 19:45 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 23:45 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 02:05 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 18:25 18:30 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 10:30 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 22:10 22:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 22:10 22:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 10:53 11:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 10:53 11:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 00:02 00:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 12:40 12:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 02:25 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 22:35 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 23:10 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 02:40 02:48 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:50 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 05:35 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 20:45 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 05:30 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 19:07 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 05:15 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 18:45 18:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 12:15 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 12:15 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 04:45 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 00:16 00:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 00:16 00:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 04:25 04:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 18:35 18:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 05:02 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 22:50 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 23:15 23:23 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 23:15 23:23 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 22:05 22:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 00:06 00:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 00:06 00:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL Source 07:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL 17:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 13:40 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 13:40 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 20:25 20:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 19:50 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 09:15 09:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 00:02 00:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 13:00 13:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 05:20 05:25 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:10 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 13:01 13:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 13:01 13:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 01:30 01:35 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 03:50 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 23:15 23:23 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 22:15 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 18:45 18:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 11:40 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:55 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 18:05 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 05:05 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 18:05 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 05:05 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 12:30 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 00:05 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:37 13:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 06:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 09:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 22:20 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 06:12 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 18:25 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:36 18:41 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 10:45 10:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express Source 15:05 FC CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 00:28 00:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:01 01:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 14:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 23:00 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 04:25 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 04:18 04:28 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:38 20:43 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 12:05 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 19:46 19:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 10:18 10:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 11:53 12:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 14:45 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:00 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 00:28 00:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 00:28 00:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 00:51 00:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 00:51 00:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 02:50 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 00:05 00:15 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 21:30 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 14:20 14:30 3A M T W T F S S
51803 JHS-CNB-PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51804 CNB-JHS-PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51805 JHS-MKP-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51806 BNDA-JHS-PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51807 JHS-BNDA PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51808 BNDA-JHS PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51811 BIN-JHS PASS 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51812 JHS-BIN PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS 00:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51817 TIKAMGARH JHANSI PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51818 JHANSI TIKAMGARH PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51821 JHS-KURJ PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51822 KURJ-JHS PASS 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54159 JHS-ALD PASS. Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 17:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 09:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL Source 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL Source 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 04:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 09:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 14:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL Source 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 06:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 09:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 08:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 06:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 05:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 04:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 07:33 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S