Jind Pnp Rok Pass 54007 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rohtak Junction(ROK) Jind Junction (JIND)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ROHTAK JN ROK Source 0 min 09:30 1 0
MAKRAULI MKLI 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 10
JASIA JSS 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 18
RUKHI RKX 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 22
BHAINSWAN BASN 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 27
GOHANA GHNA 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 32
MUNDLANA MDLA 10:30 1:00 min 10:31 1 42
DHURANA DHRN 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 48
ISRANA IRA 10:48 1:00 min 10:49 1 53
NAULTHA NLH 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 1 59
BINJHOL HALT BNJL 11:07 1:00 min 11:08 1 66
PANIPAT JN PNP 11:27 5:00 min 11:32 1 71
KHUKRANA KURN 11:40 2:00 min 11:42 1 78
ASAN ASAN 12:00 1:00 min 12:01 1 82
MADLAUDA MLDE 12:09 1:00 min 12:10 1 88
NARA HALT NARA 12:18 1:00 min 12:19 1 93
KARSINDHU KSDE 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 1 95
SAFIDON SFDE 12:33 2:00 min 12:35 1 102
SILA KHERI HALT SXE 12:44 1:00 min 12:45 1 108
BUDHAKHERA BKDE 12:52 1:00 min 12:53 1 113
PILU KHERA PKDE 13:01 1:00 min 13:02 1 119
SIWAHA SWDE 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 124
PANDU PINDARA PPDE 13:23 1:00 min 13:24 1 132
JIND CITY JCY 13:31 2:00 min 13:33 1 138
JIND JN JIND 13:50 0 min Destination 1 141

Train 54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS runs from Rohtak Junction to Jind Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JIND PNP ROK PASS departs from Rohtak Junction at 09:30 and reaches to Jind Junction at 13:50 . It takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Rohtak Junction to Jind Junction. The total distance covered by JIND PNP ROK PASS is 141 kilometers.

JIND PNP ROK PASS passes through 25 stations in 1 days to reach from Rohtak Junction to Jind Junction.

54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at PANIPAT JN . 54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS arrives at PANIPAT JN  on 11:27 and departs at 11:32 . You can get down at PANIPAT JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PANIPAT JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JIND PNP ROK PASS ?

. 54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS starts from Rohtak Junction

. What is the time taken by JIND PNP ROK PASS to reach from Rohtak Junction to Jind Junction ?

. 54007 JIND PNP ROK PASS takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Rohtak Junction to Jind Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JIND PNP ROK PASS train is 5 minutes at PANIPAT JN .

. What is the train schedule of JIND PNP ROK PASS ?

. JIND PNP ROK PASS departs from Rohtak Junction at 09:30 and reaches at Jind Junction by 13:50.

Related train running from Rohtak Junction(ROK)

Related train running from Jind Junction (JIND)