Jmp Rph Passenger 53408 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jamalpur Junction(JMP) Rampur Hat (RPH)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAMALPUR JN JMP Source 0 min 14:05 1 0
RATANPUR RPUR 14:13 1:00 min 14:14 1 6
RISHIKUND RIKD 14:18 1:00 min 14:19 1 8
BARIARPUR BUP 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 1 11
KALYANPUR ROAD KPRD 14:31 1:00 min 14:32 1 16
GHORGHAT GOG 14:37 1:00 min 14:38 1 18
GANGANIYAN GNNA 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 22
SULTANGANJ SGG 14:52 1:00 min 14:53 1 29
MAHESHI MVV 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 35
AKBARNAGAR AKN 15:05 1:00 min 15:06 1 39
CHHIT MAKANDPUR CTMP 15:11 1:00 min 15:12 1 43
MURARPUR MPY 15:15 1:00 min 15:16 1 44
NATHNAGAR NAT 15:22 1:00 min 15:23 1 49
BHAGALPUR BGP 15:35 10:00 min 15:45 1 53
SABAUR SBO 15:58 1:00 min 15:59 1 61
LAILAKH MAMLKHA LMM 16:11 1:00 min 16:12 1 68
GHOGA GGA 16:21 1:00 min 16:22 1 74
EKCHARI EKC 16:31 1:00 min 16:32 1 79
KAHALGAON CLG 16:38 1:00 min 16:39 1 84
BIKRAMSHILA BKSL 16:50 1:00 min 16:51 1 90
SHIVANARAYANPUR SVRP 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 95
PIRPAINTI PPT 17:11 1:00 min 17:12 1 104
AMMAPALLI HALT AMPL 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 109
MIRZA CHEUKI MZC 17:23 1:00 min 17:24 1 113
KARAMTOLA KRMA 17:31 1:00 min 17:32 1 119
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG 17:58 5:00 min 18:03 1 128
SAKRIGALI JN SLJ 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 136
MOHARAJPUR MJP 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 142
KARANPURATO KPTO 18:33 1:00 min 18:34 1 149
TALJHARI TLJ 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 156
KALIAN CHAK KXE 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 161
TINPAHAR JN TPH 19:15 1:00 min 19:16 1 166
DHAMDHAMIA DDX 19:23 1:00 min 19:24 1 172
BAKUDI BKLE 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 175
BARHARWA JN BHW 19:39 5:00 min 19:44 1 183
GUMANI GMAN 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 192
KOTALPUKUR KLP 20:17 1:00 min 20:18 1 199
TILBHITA TBB 20:25 1:00 min 20:26 1 206
PAKAUR PKR 20:31 1:00 min 20:32 1 211
NAGARNABI NGF 20:42 1:00 min 20:43 1 216
RAJGRAM RJG 20:50 1:00 min 20:51 1 222
BANSLOI BRIDGE BSBR 20:58 1:00 min 20:59 1 229
MURARAI MRR 21:05 1:00 min 21:06 1 234
CHATRA CTR 21:13 1:00 min 21:14 1 242
NALHATI JN NHT 21:23 1:00 min 21:24 1 251
SWADINPUR SDLE 21:33 1:00 min 21:34 1 258
RAMPUR HAT RPH 22:05 0 min Destination 1 265

Train 53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER runs from Jamalpur Junction to Rampur Hat on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JMP-RPH PASSENGER departs from Jamalpur Junction at 14:05 and reaches to Rampur Hat at 22:05 . It takes 8 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Jamalpur Junction to Rampur Hat. The total distance covered by JMP-RPH PASSENGER is 265 kilometers.

JMP-RPH PASSENGER passes through 47 stations in 1 days to reach from Jamalpur Junction to Rampur Hat.

53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at BHAGALPUR . 53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER arrives at BHAGALPUR  on 15:35 and departs at 15:45 . You can get down at BHAGALPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHAGALPUR 10 Minutes
SAHIBGANJ JN 5 Minutes
BARHARWA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JMP-RPH PASSENGER ?

. 53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER starts from Jamalpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JMP-RPH PASSENGER to reach from Jamalpur Junction to Rampur Hat ?

. 53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER takes 8 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Jamalpur Junction to Rampur Hat.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JMP-RPH PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at BHAGALPUR .

. What is the train schedule of JMP-RPH PASSENGER ?

. JMP-RPH PASSENGER departs from Jamalpur Junction at 14:05 and reaches at Rampur Hat by 22:05.

Related train running from Jamalpur Junction(JMP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 14:01 14:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 7:10 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 9:58 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 17:21 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11:04 11:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 5:30 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 8:20 8:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 8:20 8:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 17:06 17:11 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 10:05 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 10:35 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 3:30 3:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 6:50 6:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 20:53 20:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 0:41 0:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 1:04 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 1:02 1:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 1:55 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 15:11 15:16 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 17:03 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 0:42 0:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 0:57 1:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 18:12 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 1:02 1:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 8:20 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 17:21 17:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 1:02 1:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 17:16 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 9:35 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 1:31 1:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 17:53 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 17:45 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 10:23 10:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 14:30 14:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 9:17 9:27 3A CC M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 23:39 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 5:39 5:49 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 0:08 0:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 19:43 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 16:09 16:39 N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53424 KIUL-JMP PGR 14:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53479 JMP-KIUL PASS Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53480 KIUL-JMP PASS 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER 23:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73421 JMP-KEU PGR Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73422 KIUL-JMP PGR 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73425 JMP-KIUL PGR Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73426 KIUL-JMP PGR 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73427 JMP-KEU PASSENGER Source 3:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73428 KEU-JMP PASS 6:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR 13:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
73451 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73452 JMP TIL DEMU PASS Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73453 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73454 JMP-TIL DEMU PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73461 KGG-JMP DEMU PASS 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73462 JMP-KGG DEMU PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73901 JMP-UREN SRAMIK GARI Source 3:40 N/A M T W T F S S
73902 UREN-JMP SRAMIK GARI 6:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73903 JMP KJH SRAMIK GARI Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73904 DNRE-JMP SRAMIK GARI 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73905 JMP-UREN SRAMIK GARI Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73911 SGG-JMP PGR. 6:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73912 JMP-SGG PGR Source 3:44 N/A M T W T F S S
73913 SGG-JMP PGR. 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73914 JMP-SGG PGR Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73916 JMP-SGG PGR Source 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 18:12 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rampur Hat (RPH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 0:38 0:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 2:08 2:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 4:45 4:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 1:49 1:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP 15:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 12:27 12:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 15:53 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY 12:45 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY Source 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 2:49 2:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 2:57 3:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 21:42 21:44 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 8:57 8:59 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 4:45 4:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 19:42 19:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 6:58 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 15:05 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 10:06 10:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 2:37 2:39 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 9:13 9:15 SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 0:47 0:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 1:23 1:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 1:15 1:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 5:39 5:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 1:15 1:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 5:39 5:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 0:56 1:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 0:24 0:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 3:40 3:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 3:00 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 0:14 0:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 1:54 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 16:21 16:26 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 10:21 10:26 2S M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP 12:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 4:08 4:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 11:56 12:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 10:08 10:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 14:42 14:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 3:35 3:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 18:25 18:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 6:31 6:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 5:47 5:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 15:02 15:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 5:47 5:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 4:46 4:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 17:27 17:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 3:32 3:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 6:31 6:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 5:47 5:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 1:56 1:58 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 18:25 18:27 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 1:57 1:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 10:21 10:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 4:45 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 0:14 0:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 10:30 10:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER 13:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER Source 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53023 AZ-RPH PASSENGER 7:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53024 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53025 AZ - RPH PASSENGER 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53031 AZ -RPH PASSENGER 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53034 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 15:25 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 16:01 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 3:50 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. Source 5:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. 9:11 9:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53064 BHW - BWN PASSENGER 16:42 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER 11:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53066 RPH-BWN PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53067 BWN-RPH PASS 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53068 RPH-BWN PASS Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53069 BWN-RPH PASS 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53070 RPH-BWN PASSENGER Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS 8:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53075 RPH-BHW PASSENGER Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53076 BHW-RPH PASS 4:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53135 SDAH RPH PASS 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53136 RPH SDAH PASS Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53137 RPH BHW PASS Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53138 BHW-RPH PASS 12:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 21:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 7:25 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS 18:54 18:59 N/A M T W T F S S
53529 UDL-RPH PASS 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53530 RPH-UDL PASS Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73012 RPH- BWN DMU PGR Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
73022 RPH - AZ DMU PGR Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 2:49 2:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 2:55 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S