JNU RBL EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

14201 - JNU RBL EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Jaunpur Jn(JNU) Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Jaunpur Jn JNU First 0 min 16.20 1 0
Zafarabad Jn ZBD 16.31 2 min 16.33 1 6
Mariahu MAY 17.03 2 min 17.05 1 24
Barsathi BSY 17.28 1 min 17.29 1 39
Janghai Jn JNH 17.54 2 min 17.56 1 54
Badshahpur BSE 18.29 2 min 18.31 1 71
Dandupur DND 18.51 1 min 18.52 1 93
Partapgarh Jn PBH 19.20 5 min 19.25 1 107
Antu ANTU 19.51 1 min 19.52 1 128
Amethi AME 20.01 2 min 20.03 1 142
Gauriganj GNG 20.30 2 min 20.32 1 156
Jais JAIS 20.49 2 min 20.51 1 174
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 22.00 0 min Last 1 202
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 14201 JNU RBL EXP runs from Jaunpur Jn to Rae Bareli Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JNU RBL EXP departs from Jaunpur Jn at 16.20 and reaches to Rae Bareli Jn at 22.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Jaunpur Jn to Rae Bareli Jn. The total distance covered by JNU RBL EXP is 202 kilometers.

JNU RBL EXP passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Jaunpur Jn to Rae Bareli Jn.

14201 JNU RBL EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Partapgarh Jn . 14201 JNU RBL EXP arrives at Partapgarh Jn  on 19.20 and departs at 19.25 . You can get down at Partapgarh Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Partapgarh Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14201 JNU RBL EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JNU RBL EXP ?

. 14201 JNU RBL EXP starts from Jaunpur Jn

. What is the time taken by JNU RBL EXP to reach from Jaunpur Jn to Rae Bareli Jn ?

. 14201 JNU RBL EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Jaunpur Jn to Rae Bareli Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JNU RBL EXP train is 5 minutes at Partapgarh Jn .

. What is the train schedule of JNU RBL EXP ?

. JNU RBL EXP departs from Jaunpur Jn at 16.20 and reaches at Rae Bareli Jn by 22.00.

Related train running from Jaunpur Jn(JNU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 13:31 13:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 13:01 13:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 13:31 13:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 12:59 13:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 12:59 13:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 01:46 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 01:46 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 19:15 19:20 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:40 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 07:40 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 16:50 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 07:40 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 14:06 14:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 18:15 18:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 12:37 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 12:37 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 08:41 08:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04241 PYGS JNU SPL 12:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04242 JNU PYGS SPL Source 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04243 PYGS JNU SPL 22:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04244 JNU PYGS SPL Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 15:15 15:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 15:15 15:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 07:38 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 00:46 00:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 04:14 04:16 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 06:15 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 21:30 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 11:50 11:52 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 14:33 14:35 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 08:40 08:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 13:30 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 08:25 08:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 05:15 05:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 07:35 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 15:38 15:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 13:31 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 13:04 13:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 13:31 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 13:04 13:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 11:36 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 03:54 03:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 23:45 23:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 13:56 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 06:48 06:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 18:15 18:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:37 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:32 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 12:37 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14213 BSB-GD INTERCITY 15:05 15:07 CC M T W T F S S
14214 GD BSB INTERCITY 11:57 11:59 CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 00:17 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 05:46 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 01:16 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 04:21 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 08:05 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 11:47 11:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 15:37 15:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 07:33 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 15:38 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 16:50 16:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 14:00 14:02 SL M T W T F S S
54107 JNU-ALD-PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54108 ALD-JNU-PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54109 MGS - FD PASS 19:08 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54110 MGS - FD PASS 06:50 06:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54261 MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54262 JNU - BSB PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER 18:05 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
54375 PRG- JNU PASS. 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54376 JNU-PRG PASS. Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55143 ARJ-JNU PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55144 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55159 ARJ- JNU PASSANGER 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55160 JNU-ARJ PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS 11:10 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS 16:20 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 07:06 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 23:03 23:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 23:03 23:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 12:08 12:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL 06:12 06:14 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL 20:46 20:48 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:12 06:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04209 PYGS LKO SPL 17:22 17:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04210 LKO PYGS SPL 09:06 09:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04215 GANGA GOMTI SPL 08:20 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04216 GANGA GOMTI SPL 19:31 19:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL 21:17 21:22 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL 07:34 07:39 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 09:23 09:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 09:23 09:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 03:50 03:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 00:26 00:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 20:11 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 06:54 06:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 02:43 02:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 17:58 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 07:16 07:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 20:47 20:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 23:06 23:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 15:14 15:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 23:03 23:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 11:07 11:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 04:38 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 04:03 04:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 02:50 02:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 20:00 20:02 CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY 08:25 08:30 CC M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 06:12 06:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP 17:26 17:28 CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP 09:06 09:08 CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 08:28 08:30 CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP 19:31 19:33 CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 09:33 09:38 CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 CC M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 03:06 03:11 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 01:20 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 20:11 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 06:53 06:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 04:38 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21068 SAKET LINK EXP Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 23:03 23:08 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 04:03 04:06 3A M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 16:12 16:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 07:01 07:05 2A SL M T W T F S S
54153 RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. Source 02:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54154 CNB-UCR-RBL PASS. 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54211 RBL-CNB PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54212 KANPUR RAI BARELI PASSENG 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54221 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS. Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54222 LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54223 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54224 RBL-DMW-LLJ-RRS PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54225 UCR-RBL PASS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54226 RBL-UCR PASS Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54227 UCR-RBL PASS 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54228 RBL-UCR PASS Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS 07:50 07:55 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 12:05 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS 13:12 13:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER 08:38 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 04:00 04:33 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 19:50 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU 07:28 07:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU 18:17 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 SL M T W T F S S