JP ALD EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12404 - JP ALD EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Jaipur(JP) Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Jaipur JP First 0 min 15.20 1 0
Gandhinagar Jaipur GADJ 15.30 2 min 15.32 1 6
Dausa DO 16.12 2 min 16.14 1 62
Bandikui Jn BKI 16.36 2 min 16.38 1 91
Alwar Jn AWR 17.49 3 min 17.52 1 151
Brij Nagar BINR 18.40 2 min 18.42 1 209
Deeg DEEG 19.03 2 min 19.05 1 233
Goverdhan GDO 19.20 2 min 19.22 1 249
Mathura Jn MTJ 20.05 15 min 20.20 1 274
Agra Cantt (Rev) AGC 21.10 20 min 21.30 1 328
Raja Ki Mandi RKM 21.40 2 min 21.42 1 332
Tundla Jn TDL 22.55 5 min 23.00 1 356
Kanpur Central CNB 02.00 5 min 02.05 2 586
Fatehpur FTP 03.03 2 min 03.05 2 664
Prayagraj Jn. PRYJ 05.25 0 min Last 2 780
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS runs from Jaipur to Prayagraj Jn. on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JP ALD EXPRESS departs from Jaipur at 15.20 and reaches to Prayagraj Jn. at 05.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Jaipur to Prayagraj Jn.. The total distance covered by JP ALD EXPRESS is 780 kilometers.

JP ALD EXPRESS passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from Jaipur to Prayagraj Jn..

12404 JP ALD EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Agra Cantt (Rev) . 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS arrives at Agra Cantt (Rev)  on 21.10 and departs at 21.30 . You can get down at Agra Cantt (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mathura Jn 15 Minutes
Agra Cantt (Rev) 20 Minutes
Tundla Jn 5 Minutes
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP ALD EXPRESS ?

. 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS starts from Jaipur

. What is the time taken by JP ALD EXPRESS to reach from Jaipur to Prayagraj Jn. ?

. 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Jaipur to Prayagraj Jn..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP ALD EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at Agra Cantt (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of JP ALD EXPRESS ?

. JP ALD EXPRESS departs from Jaipur at 15.20 and reaches at Prayagraj Jn. by 05.25.

Related train running from Jaipur(JP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 14:00 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:05 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:05 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 09:50 10:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 16:45 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 03:00 03:10 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 00:45 00:55 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 14:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL Source 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 21:15 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL Source 06:00 1A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 20:35 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 11:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 11:00 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 11:25 11:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:05 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02985 DOUBLE DECKER SP Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 14:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 10:40 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 13:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL Source 04:55 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 06:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 22:05 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09729 JP FL SPL Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
09730 FL JP SPL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL Source 08:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 19:50 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 22:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09741 JP BXN EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09742 BXN JAIPUR SPL 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 10:40 10:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 21:20 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 14:10 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 07:05 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 01:50 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 08:50 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 00:15 00:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 16:45 17:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 11:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 12:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 06:15 06:30 3A M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 13:35 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP Source 14:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:20 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:20 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 14:00 14:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 21:30 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 03:45 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:05 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 07:00 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 21:15 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 06:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 05:22 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 22:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER Source 05:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 09:10 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 16:40 16:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 09:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 20:55 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 11:20 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 20:25 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
02275 NDLS HUMSFAR SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL Source 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 07:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 23:10 23:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL 16:35 16:37 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 12:08 12:10 CC M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 00:30 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 01:45 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 04:05 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 00:25 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 05:55 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL 18:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL Source 06:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04117 PRYJ CNB SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
04118 CNB PRYJ SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04119 DDU PRYJ SPL 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04120 PRYJ DDU SPL Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 22:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 15:16 15:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 12:10 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 07:00 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 16:10 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 06:50 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 20:20 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 07:50 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 22:10 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 00:10 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 10:00 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 16:10 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 04:10 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 00:10 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S