JP BDTS SF EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Jaipur Junction(JP) Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAIPUR JP Source 0 min 20:25 1 0
DURGAPURA DPA 20:32 3:00 min 20:35 1 7
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 22:35 10:00 min 22:45 1 131
KOTA JN KOTA 00:05 5:00 min 00:10 2 239
NAGDA JN NAD 03:06 2:00 min 03:08 2 464
RATLAM JN RTM 04:05 5:00 min 04:10 2 509
MEGHNAGAR MGN 05:13 2:00 min 05:15 2 591
DAHOD DHD 05:43 2:00 min 05:45 2 624
GODHRA JN GDA 06:58 2:00 min 07:00 2 698
VADODARA JN BRC 08:00 10:00 min 08:10 2 771
SURAT ST 10:08 5:00 min 10:13 2 900
VALSAD BL 11:08 5:00 min 11:13 2 968
VAPI VAPI 11:36 2:00 min 11:38 2 992
PALGHAR PLG 12:34 2:00 min 12:36 2 1076
BORIVALI BVI 13:26 3:00 min 13:29 2 1133
ANDHERI ADH 13:49 3:00 min 13:52 2 1145
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 14:20 0 min Destination 2 1151

Train 12980 JP BDTS SF EXP runs from Jaipur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus on Monday Wednesday Friday .

JP BDTS SF EXP departs from Jaipur Junction at 20:25 and reaches to Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 14:20 . It takes 17 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Jaipur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by JP BDTS SF EXP is 1151 kilometers.

JP BDTS SF EXP passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Jaipur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

12980 JP BDTS SF EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR . 12980 JP BDTS SF EXP arrives at SAWAI MADHOPUR  on 22:35 and departs at 22:45 . You can get down at SAWAI MADHOPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAWAI MADHOPUR 10 Minutes
KOTA JN 5 Minutes
RATLAM JN 5 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
VALSAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12980 JP BDTS SF EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP BDTS SF EXP ?

. 12980 JP BDTS SF EXP starts from Jaipur Junction

. What is the time taken by JP BDTS SF EXP to reach from Jaipur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus ?

. 12980 JP BDTS SF EXP takes 17 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Jaipur Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP BDTS SF EXP train is 10 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR .

. What is the train schedule of JP BDTS SF EXP ?

. JP BDTS SF EXP departs from Jaipur Junction at 20:25 and reaches at Mumbai Bandra Terminus by 14:20.

Related train running from Jaipur Junction(JP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 14:00 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:05 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:05 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 09:50 10:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 16:45 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 03:00 03:10 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 00:45 00:55 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 14:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL Source 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 21:15 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL Source 06:00 1A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 20:35 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 11:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 11:00 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 11:25 11:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:05 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02985 DOUBLE DECKER SP Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 14:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 10:40 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 13:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL Source 04:55 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 06:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 22:05 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09729 JP FL SPL Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
09730 FL JP SPL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL Source 08:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 19:50 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 22:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09741 JP BXN EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09742 BXN JAIPUR SPL 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 10:40 10:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 21:20 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 14:10 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 07:05 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 01:50 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 08:50 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 00:15 00:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 16:45 17:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 11:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 12:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 06:15 06:30 3A M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 13:35 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP Source 14:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:20 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:20 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 14:00 14:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 21:30 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 03:45 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:05 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 07:00 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 21:15 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 06:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 05:22 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 22:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER Source 05:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 09:10 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 16:40 16:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 09:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 17:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 09:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02935 BDTS ST SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02936 ST BDTS SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02971 BDTS BVC SF SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02972 BVC BDTS SF SPL 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 01:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL Source 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09003 BDTS BHUJ SF SP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09004 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09013 BDTS BSL SPECIAL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09014 BSL BDTS SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL Source 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL Source 05:10 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 04:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL 07:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 09:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 05:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL 14:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL Source 21:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 06:35 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL Source 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 09:20 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 08:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 06:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destition FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 05:40 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 04:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 07:33 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 07:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S