Jp Sikr Pass 52085 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Jaipur Junction(JP) Sikar Junction (SIKR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAIPUR JP Source NULL min 6:25 1 0
DAHARKABALAJI DKBJ 6:38 2:00 min 6:40 1 3
NINDHARBENAR NDH 6:50 1:00 min 6:51 1 11
BHATONKIGALI BHG 7:04 1:00 min 7:05 1 22
CHOMUNSAMOD COM 7:13 2:00 min 7:15 1 28
LOHARWARA LHW 7:23 1:00 min 7:24 1 34
GOVINDGARHMALK GND 7:32 1:00 min 7:33 1 39
CHHOTAGUDHA COD 7:45 1:00 min 7:46 1 48
RINGASJN RGS 7:59 3:00 min 8:02 1 57
SONTHALIYA SNTH 8:17 1:00 min 8:18 1 64
BAORITHIKRIA BOTI 8:30 2:00 min 8:32 1 68
PALSANA PLSN 9:02 1:00 min 9:03 1 80
RANOLISHISHU RNIS 9:16 1:00 min 9:17 1 88
GORIYAN GIO 9:25 1:00 min 9:26 1 93
SIKARJN SIKR 10:00 NULL min Destination 1 107

Train 52085 JP SIKR PASS runs from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction on .

JP SIKR PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 6:25 and reaches to Sikar Junction at 10:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction. The total distance covered by JP SIKR PASS is 107 kilometers.

JP SIKR PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction.

52085 JP SIKR PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JAIPUR . 52085 JP SIKR PASS arrives at JAIPUR  on Source and departs at 6:25 . You can get down at JAIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52085 JP SIKR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP SIKR PASS ?

. 52085 JP SIKR PASS starts from Jaipur Junction

. What is the time taken by JP SIKR PASS to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction ?

. 52085 JP SIKR PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP SIKR PASS train is NULL minutes at JAIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of JP SIKR PASS ?

. JP SIKR PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 6:25 and reaches at Sikar Junction by 10:00.

Related train running from Jaipur Junction(JP)

Related train running from Sikar Junction (SIKR)