JSG GONDIA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) Gondia Junction (G)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG Source 0 min 07:13 1 0
IB IB 07:16 1:00 min 07:17 1 10
BRAJRAJNAGAR BRJN 07:21 2:00 min 07:23 1 13
BELPAHAR BPH 07:31 2:00 min 07:33 1 22
HIMGIR HGR 07:44 2:00 min 07:46 1 35
DAGHORA DAO 07:53 2:00 min 07:55 1 43
JAMGA JMG 08:05 2:00 min 08:07 1 55
KOTARLIA KRL 08:14 2:00 min 08:16 1 63
RAIGARH RIG 08:30 30:00 min 09:00 1 73
KIRODIMALNAGAR KDTR 09:08 2:00 min 09:10 1 80
BHUPDEOPUR BEF 09:15 2:00 min 09:17 1 91
ROBERTSON ROB 09:26 2:00 min 09:28 1 99
KHARSIA KHS 09:35 2:00 min 09:37 1 107
JHARRADIH JDI 09:42 2:00 min 09:44 1 113
SAKTI SKT 09:52 5:00 min 09:57 1 122
JETHA P.H. JDDA 10:03 2:00 min 10:05 1 131
BARADWAR BUA 10:11 2:00 min 10:13 1 137
SARAGAON ROAD P.H. SGRD 10:20 2:00 min 10:22 1 143
CHAMPA JN. CPH 10:34 5:00 min 10:39 1 152
JANJGIR NAILA NIA 10:49 2:00 min 10:51 1 163
KAPAN P.H. KPNA 10:57 2:00 min 10:59 1 170
AKALTARA AKT 11:06 2:00 min 11:08 1 178
KOTMI SONAR P.H. KTSH 11:14 2:00 min 11:16 1 184
JAIRAMNAGAR JRMG 11:22 2:00 min 11:24 1 191
GATORA GTW 11:38 2:00 min 11:40 1 199
BILASPUR JN BSP 12:30 40:00 min 13:10 1 205
DADHAPARA DPH 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 212
CHAKARBHATA P.H. CHBT 13:28 2:00 min 13:30 1 215
BELHA BYL 13:35 2:00 min 13:37 1 221
DAGORI DGS 13:43 2:00 min 13:45 1 229
NIPANIA NPI 13:54 2:00 min 13:56 1 237
BHATAPARA BYT 14:06 2:00 min 14:08 1 251
HATHBANDH HN 14:21 2:00 min 14:23 1 267
TILDA NEORA TLD 14:31 2:00 min 14:33 1 277
SILYARI SLH 14:50 2:00 min 14:52 1 292
MANDHAR MDH 15:03 1:00 min 15:04 1 303
URKURA URK 15:16 2:00 min 15:18 1 310
WRS COLONY P.H. WRC 15:23 1:00 min 15:24 1 313
RAIPUR JN R 15:55 35:00 min 16:30 1 315
SARASWATI NAGAR P.H. SRWN 16:34 2:00 min 16:36 1 317
SARONA SZB 16:41 1:00 min 16:42 1 321
KUMHARI KMI 16:48 1:00 min 16:49 1 328
C CABIN CCAB 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 330
G CABIN WALTAIR M GCAB 16:57 2:00 min 16:59 1 333
BHILAI BIA 17:04 2:00 min 17:06 1 339
BHILAI POWER HOUSE BPHB 17:11 2:00 min 17:13 1 343
BHILAINAGAR BQR 17:22 1:00 min 17:23 1 348
DURG DURG 17:45 5:00 min 17:50 1 352
RASMARA RSM 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 359
MURIPAR MUP 18:04 2:00 min 18:06 1 367
PARMALKASA PMS 18:12 1:00 min 18:13 1 374
RAJ NANDGAON RJN 18:20 2:00 min 18:22 1 382
BAKAL BAKL 18:30 1:00 min 18:31 1 392
MUSRA MUA 18:37 2:00 min 18:39 1 400
JATKANHAR JTR 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 407
DONGARGARH DGG 18:55 10:00 min 19:05 1 413
PANIAJOB PJB 19:13 1:00 min 19:14 1 421
BORTALAO BTL 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 430
DAREKASA DKS 19:31 1:00 min 19:32 1 438
SALEKASA SKS 19:46 2:00 min 19:48 1 449
AMGAON AGN 20:01 2:00 min 20:03 1 464
GUDMA GDM 20:16 1:00 min 20:17 1 474
GONDIA JN G 21:20 0 min Destination 1 486

Train 58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER runs from Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER departs from Jharsuguda Junction at 07:13 and reaches to Gondia Junction at 21:20 . It takes 14 Hours 7 Minutes to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction. The total distance covered by JSG GONDIA PASSENGER is 486 kilometers.

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER passes through 63 stations in 1 days to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction.

58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 40 minutes at BILASPUR JN . 58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER arrives at BILASPUR JN  on 12:30 and departs at 13:10 . You can get down at BILASPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RAIGARH 30 Minutes
SAKTI 5 Minutes
CHAMPA JN. 5 Minutes
BILASPUR JN 40 Minutes
RAIPUR JN 35 Minutes
DURG 5 Minutes
DONGARGARH 10 Minutes
Food Options in 58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JSG GONDIA PASSENGER ?

. 58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER starts from Jharsuguda Junction

. What is the time taken by JSG GONDIA PASSENGER to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction ?

. 58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER takes 14 Hours 7 Minutes approx to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JSG GONDIA PASSENGER train is 40 minutes at BILASPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of JSG GONDIA PASSENGER ?

. JSG GONDIA PASSENGER departs from Jharsuguda Junction at 07:13 and reaches at Gondia Junction by 21:20.

Related train running from Jharsuguda Junction(JSG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:25 13:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 19:15 19:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 07:35 07:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 03:58 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 11:03 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 22:13 22:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 21:50 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 07:40 07:42 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 06:45 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL 19:20 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 23:25 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 13:15 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:20 06:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 05:45 05:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 11:05 11:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 22:23 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 01:15 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 02:40 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 08:15 08:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 09:40 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 13:30 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 06:44 06:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 04:40 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 23:05 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 23:30 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:35 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 14:50 15:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 14:30 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 01:50 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 00:15 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58133 ROU-JSG PASSENGER 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58134 JSG-ROU PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58135 JSG-SBP PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58136 SBP-JSG PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58138 SBP-JSG PASSENGER 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58215 JSG-TIG PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58216 TIG-JSG 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER 13:10 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gondia Junction (G)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 12:11 12:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 14:02 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 20:58 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 11:31 11:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 12:21 12:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 22:59 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 18:15 18:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL 10:15 10:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 07:05 07:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:26 03:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 05:56 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 11:41 11:43 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 20:18 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 16:41 16:46 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 15:31 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 12:56 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:32 21:34 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:15 04:17 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:48 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08585 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08586 G-TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
08587 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08588 G TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 03:26 03:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 16:03 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 11:33 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 13:37 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 22:54 22:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 10:37 10:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 03:23 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 05:57 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 13:08 13:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:02 12:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 16:41 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 16:07 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 15:27 15:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 05:12 05:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:31 22:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:13 04:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 19:22 19:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 16:47 16:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:16 20:18 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:16 06:18 SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 20:15 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:57 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:53 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 12:40 12:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:41 23:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 15:39 15:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 12:21 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 10:36 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 06:59 07:01 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 08:32 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 19:41 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 17:11 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 11:40 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 13:17 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 03:20 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58805 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58806 GONDIA- WADSA PASSENGER Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68711 DGG-G MEMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68712 G-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68723 DGG- G MEMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU 07:22 07:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:23 05:24 N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S
78801 GONDIA-KGE DEMU Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78802 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78803 GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78804 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78805 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78806 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78807 GONDIA- WARASEONI DEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78808 WARASEONI- GONDIA DEMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78809 GONDIA- BALAGHAT Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78810 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78821 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78822 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S