JSG HTE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) Hatia (HTE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG Source 0 min 07:30 1 0
DHUTRA DTV 07:40 1:00 min 07:41 1 9
PANPALI PNPL 07:48 1:00 min 07:49 1 15
BAGDIHI BEH 07:56 1:00 min 07:57 1 21
DHARUADIHI DIH 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 27
BAMRA BMB 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 37
TANGARMUNDA TGM 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 1 45
GARPOS GPH 08:32 1:00 min 08:33 1 53
SAGRA SOGR 08:38 1:00 min 08:39 1 58
SONAKHAN SXN 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 64
RAJ GANGPUR GP 08:52 1:00 min 08:53 1 71
KANSHBAHAL KXN 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 1 81
KALUNGA KLG 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 88
PANPOSH PPO 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 96
ROURKELA ROU 09:50 15:00 min 10:05 1 101
K CABIN KCAB 10:16 1:00 min 10:17 1 103
BONDAMUNDA BNDM 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 105
LINK CABIN LNKC 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 112
BANGURKELA BGKA 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 117
NUAGAON NXN 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 1 129
ORGA ORGA 11:03 1:00 min 11:04 1 136
PARBATONIA PBB 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 144
TATI TATI 11:24 1:00 min 11:25 1 152
KANAROAN KNRN 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 165
BANO BANO 12:09 1:00 min 12:10 1 172
MAHABUANG MCZ 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 179
KURKURA KRKR 12:29 1:00 min 12:30 1 189
PAKRA PKC 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 1 197
POKLA PKF 13:05 1:00 min 13:06 1 204
BAKASPUR BKPR 13:14 1:00 min 13:15 1 211
GOVINDPUR ROAD GBX 13:34 1:00 min 13:35 1 224
KARRA KRRA 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 236
LODHMA LOM 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 249
BALASIRING BLRG 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 259
HATIA HTE 17:30 0 min Destination 1 265

Train 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER runs from Jharsuguda Junction to Hatia on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JSG HTE PASSENGER departs from Jharsuguda Junction at 07:30 and reaches to Hatia at 17:30 . It takes 10 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Hatia. The total distance covered by JSG HTE PASSENGER is 265 kilometers.

JSG HTE PASSENGER passes through 35 stations in 1 days to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Hatia.

58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at ROURKELA . 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER arrives at ROURKELA  on 09:50 and departs at 10:05 . You can get down at ROURKELA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ROURKELA 15 Minutes
Food Options in 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JSG HTE PASSENGER ?

. 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER starts from Jharsuguda Junction

. What is the time taken by JSG HTE PASSENGER to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Hatia ?

. 58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER takes 10 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Hatia.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JSG HTE PASSENGER train is 15 minutes at ROURKELA .

. What is the train schedule of JSG HTE PASSENGER ?

. JSG HTE PASSENGER departs from Jharsuguda Junction at 07:30 and reaches at Hatia by 17:30.

Related train running from Jharsuguda Junction(JSG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:25 13:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 19:15 19:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 07:35 07:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 03:58 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 11:03 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 22:13 22:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 21:50 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 07:40 07:42 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 06:45 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL 19:20 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 23:25 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 13:15 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:20 06:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 05:45 05:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 11:05 11:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 22:23 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 01:15 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 02:40 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 08:15 08:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 09:40 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 13:30 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 06:44 06:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 04:40 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 23:05 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 23:30 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:35 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 14:50 15:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 14:30 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 01:50 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 00:15 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58133 ROU-JSG PASSENGER 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58134 JSG-ROU PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58135 JSG-SBP PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58136 SBP-JSG PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58138 SBP-JSG PASSENGER 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58215 JSG-TIG PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58216 TIG-JSG 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER 13:10 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hatia (HTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL Source 08:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 16:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL Source 16:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 07:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL Source 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL Source 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 20:20 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 06:50 06:55 3A M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 19:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 21:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 17:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S