JSG-SBP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Jharsuguda Junction(JSG) Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG Source NULL min 17:20 1 0
JHARSUGUDA ROAD JSGR 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 2
BRUNDAMAL BXQ 17:31 1:00 min 17:32 1 6
LAPANGA LPG 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 15
RENGALI RGL 17:50 2:00 min 17:52 1 25
SASON SSN 17:59 1:00 min 18:00 1 34
SARLA ROAD SLRA 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 41
SAMBALPUR ROAD SBPD 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 1 46
SAMBALPUR SBP 18:45 NULL min Destination 1 48

Train 58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER runs from Jharsuguda Junction to Sambalpur Junction on .

JSG-SBP PASSENGER departs from Jharsuguda Junction at 17:20 and reaches to Sambalpur Junction at 18:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Sambalpur Junction. The total distance covered by JSG-SBP PASSENGER is 48 kilometers.

JSG-SBP PASSENGER passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Sambalpur Junction.

58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JHARSUGUDA JN . 58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER arrives at JHARSUGUDA JN  on Source and departs at 17:20 . You can get down at JHARSUGUDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JSG-SBP PASSENGER ?

. 58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER starts from Jharsuguda Junction

. What is the time taken by JSG-SBP PASSENGER to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Sambalpur Junction ?

. 58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jharsuguda Junction to Sambalpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JSG-SBP PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at JHARSUGUDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of JSG-SBP PASSENGER ?

. JSG-SBP PASSENGER departs from Jharsuguda Junction at 17:20 and reaches at Sambalpur Junction by 18:45.

Related train running from Jharsuguda Junction(JSG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:25 13:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 19:15 19:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 07:35 07:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 03:58 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 11:03 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 22:13 22:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 21:50 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 07:40 07:42 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 06:45 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL 19:20 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 23:25 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 13:15 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:20 06:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 22:35 22:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 19:28 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 05:45 05:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 11:05 11:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 22:23 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 01:15 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 02:40 02:45 3A M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 08:15 08:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 09:40 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 13:30 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 06:44 06:54 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 18:50 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 04:40 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 23:05 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 11:50 11:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 23:30 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:35 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 14:50 15:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 14:30 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 01:50 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 00:15 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 17:50 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58133 ROU-JSG PASSENGER 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58134 JSG-ROU PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58135 JSG-SBP PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58136 SBP-JSG PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58138 SBP-JSG PASSENGER 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58213 JSG-BSP PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58214 BSP-JSG PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58215 JSG-TIG PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58216 TIG-JSG 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER 09:25 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER 13:10 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sambalpur Junction (SBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 22:45 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 02:05 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 00:15 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 12:15 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:40 04:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08301 SBP RGDA SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08302 RGDA SBP SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL 11:05 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 16:30 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 16:40 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 08:10 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. 11:20 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 16:25 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 17:20 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP 20:40 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18301 SBP-RGDA EXPRESS Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18302 RGDA-SBP EXPRESS 20:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY Source 06:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 22:30 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 22:15 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 02:30 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 09:30 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:40 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 12:25 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 11:50 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 15:40 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58135 JSG-SBP PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58136 SBP-JSG PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58138 SBP-JSG PASSENGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58215 JSG-TIG PASSENGER 14:00 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58216 TIG-JSG 12:00 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58301 SBP-KRPU PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58302 KRPU-SBP PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S