JSME RPH PGR Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
JASIDIH JN(JSME) RAMPUR HAT (RPH)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JASIDIH JN JSME Source 0 min 16:30 1 0
DEOGHAR DGHR 16:38 1:00 min 16:39 1 6
MOHANPUR MHUR 16:47 1:00 min 16:48 1 17
GHORMARA GRMA 17:07 1:00 min 17:08 1 30
CHANDANPAHARI CNPI 17:27 1:00 min 17:28 1 39
BASUKINATH BSKH 17:38 5:00 min 17:43 1 48
JAMA JAMA 17:55 1:00 min 17:56 1 58
NEW MADANPUR MPUR 18:06 1:00 min 18:07 1 67
DUMKA DUMK 18:20 15:00 min 18:35 1 71
KURVA KURV 18:42 1:00 min 18:43 1 77
BARMASIA BRMA 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 88
SIKARIPARA SKIP 19:11 1:00 min 19:12 1 95
HARISING HRNS 19:30 1:00 min 19:31 1 109
PINARGARIA PRGR 19:41 1:00 min 19:42 1 116
ADALPAHARI ALPD 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 123
RAMPUR HAT RPH 20:10 0 min Destination 1 135

Train 53082 JSME RPH PGR runs from JASIDIH JN to RAMPUR HAT on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JSME RPH PGR departs from JASIDIH JN at 16:30 and reaches to RAMPUR HAT at 20:10 . It takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from JASIDIH JN to RAMPUR HAT. The total distance covered by JSME RPH PGR is 135 kilometers.

JSME RPH PGR passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from JASIDIH JN to RAMPUR HAT.

53082 JSME RPH PGR has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at DUMKA . 53082 JSME RPH PGR arrives at DUMKA  on 18:20 and departs at 18:35 . You can get down at DUMKA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BASUKINATH 5 Minutes
DUMKA 15 Minutes
Food Options in 53082 JSME RPH PGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JSME RPH PGR ?

. 53082 JSME RPH PGR starts from JASIDIH JN

. What is the time taken by JSME RPH PGR to reach from JASIDIH JN to RAMPUR HAT ?

. 53082 JSME RPH PGR takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from JASIDIH JN to RAMPUR HAT.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JSME RPH PGR train is 15 minutes at DUMKA .

. What is the train schedule of JSME RPH PGR ?

. JSME RPH PGR departs from JASIDIH JN at 16:30 and reaches at RAMPUR HAT by 20:10.

Related train running from JASIDIH JN(JSME)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 18:16 18:19 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 08:53 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:00 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 12:23 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 05:02 05:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 11:42 11:46 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 17:36 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 08:05 08:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 17:30 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:07 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 21:14 21:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:37 18:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 04:59 05:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:57 14:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:29 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 03:46 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 16:49 16:54 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 18:56 19:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 19:17 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 17:44 17:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 03:27 03:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 23:47 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 02:03 02:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 04:55 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 20:55 21:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 00:54 00:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 22:51 22:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 15:47 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 03:26 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 14:07 14:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 10:56 10:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 03:09 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 13:11 13:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:02 15:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 18:17 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 08:56 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 18:06 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 12:25 12:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 12:08 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11:44 11:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:40 17:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 08:10 08:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:10 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:07 10:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:17 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 21:19 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:29 23:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:37 15:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:35 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 02:54 02:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 03:56 04:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 20:29 20:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 18:46 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 02:22 02:24 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 23:18 23:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 17:46 17:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 03:54 03:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 02:11 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 11:27 11:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 13:22 13:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:20 09:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:18 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 22:51 22:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:38 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 16:36 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 03:39 03:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 14:03 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 12:48 12:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 21:52 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 20:19 20:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 06:46 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:37 12:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 06:12 06:17 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 17:00 17:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 13:42 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 17:19 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 05:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
53551 JSME-DUMKA PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53552 DUMKA- JSME PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53553 JSME DUMKA PGR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53554 DUMKA JSME PGR 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53555 JSME DMKA PASS Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53556 DMKA JSME 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63151 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63153 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63154 BDME - JSME DMU PGR 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63155 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63156 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63157 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63158 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63159 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63160 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63161 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63162 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63163 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63164 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63165 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63166 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63167 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63168 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63169 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 04:20 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63565 JSME-JAJ PGR. Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63566 JAJ - JSME PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 11:42 11:46 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:27 06:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 00:02 00:07 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from RAMPUR HAT (RPH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 21:51 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 10:18 10:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 12:29 12:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 15:48 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 01:46 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02347 HWH RPH SPL 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02348 RPH HWH SPL Source 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 02:46 02:51 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 02:54 02:59 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:10 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:10 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 21:41 21:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 08:52 08:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 04:27 04:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 19:41 19:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL 07:01 07:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03017 HWH AZ SPECIAL 10:05 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03018 AZ HWH SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 23:47 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 22:47 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03027 HWH AZ SPECIAL 02:31 02:33 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03028 AZ HWH SPECIAL 09:18 09:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03047 HWH RPH SPL 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03048 RPH HWH SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 12:59 13:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 00:46 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 01:21 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 04:45 04:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 23:29 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 00:57 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 00:21 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 03:37 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 22:27 22:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 16:18 16:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 10:18 10:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 12:29 12:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03187 SDAH RPH SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03188 RPH SDAH SPL Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 23:37 23:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 11:57 12:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 10:05 10:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 14:37 14:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 03:34 03:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 17:31 17:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 22:10 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 17:31 17:36 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 22:10 22:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 08:52 08:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 01:49 01:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP 15:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 12:27 12:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 15:53 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY 12:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY Source 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 02:49 02:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 02:57 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 21:42 21:44 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 08:57 08:59 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 19:42 19:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 15:05 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 10:06 10:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 02:37 02:39 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 09:13 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 00:47 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 05:39 05:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 05:39 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 00:56 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:24 00:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:40 03:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 00:14 00:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 01:54 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 16:21 16:26 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 10:21 10:26 2S M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 04:08 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 11:56 12:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 10:08 10:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 14:42 14:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 03:35 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 18:25 18:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 06:31 06:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 15:02 15:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 04:46 04:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 17:27 17:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 03:32 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 06:31 06:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 18:25 18:27 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:57 01:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 10:21 10:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 00:14 00:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 10:30 10:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53023 AZ-RPH PASSENGER 07:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53024 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53025 AZ - RPH PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53031 AZ -RPH PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53034 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 15:25 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 16:01 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 03:50 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. 09:11 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53064 BHW - BWN PASSENGER 16:42 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53066 RPH-BWN PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53067 BWN-RPH PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53068 RPH-BWN PASS Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53069 BWN-RPH PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53070 RPH-BWN PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53075 RPH-BHW PASSENGER Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53076 BHW-RPH PASS 04:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53135 SDAH RPH PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53136 RPH SDAH PASS Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53137 RPH BHW PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53138 BHW-RPH PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS 18:54 18:59 N/A M T W T F S S
53529 UDL-RPH PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53530 RPH-UDL PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73012 RPH- BWN DMU PGR Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73022 RPH - AZ DMU PGR Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S