JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jasidih Junction(JSME) Andal Junction (UDL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JASIDIH JN JSME Source 0 min 14:25 1 0
KUMRABAD ROHINI KBQ 14:31 1:00 min 14:32 1 5
SANKARPUR SNQ 14:36 1:00 min 14:37 1 9
MATHURAPUR MUW 14:43 1:00 min 14:44 1 17
MADHUPUR JN MDP 14:57 2:00 min 14:59 1 29
JORAMOW JRW 15:07 1:00 min 15:08 1 39
MADANKATA MNC 15:13 1:00 min 15:14 1 43
VIDYASAGAR VDS 15:22 1:00 min 15:23 1 53
KASEETAR KEE 15:31 1:00 min 15:32 1 62
JAMTARA JMT 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 71
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 85
RUPNARAYANPUR RNPR 16:00 1:00 min 16:01 1 90
SALANPUR SLS 16:07 1:00 min 16:08 1 97
SITARAMPUR STN 16:20 2:00 min 16:22 1 101
BARA BANI BBI 16:51 1:00 min 16:52 1 115
TAPASI TOP 17:30 1:00 min 17:31 1 130
SONACHARA SSCR 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 134
ANDAL JN UDL 18:10 0 min Destination 1 142

Train 73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB runs from Jasidih Junction to Andal Junction on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB departs from Jasidih Junction at 14:25 and reaches to Andal Junction at 18:10 . It takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Jasidih Junction to Andal Junction. The total distance covered by JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB is 142 kilometers.

JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Jasidih Junction to Andal Junction.

73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at MADHUPUR JN . 73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB arrives at MADHUPUR JN  on 14:57 and departs at 14:59 . You can get down at MADHUPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB ?

. 73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB starts from Jasidih Junction

. What is the time taken by JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB to reach from Jasidih Junction to Andal Junction ?

. 73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB takes 3 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Jasidih Junction to Andal Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB train is 2 minutes at MADHUPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB ?

. JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB departs from Jasidih Junction at 14:25 and reaches at Andal Junction by 18:10.

Related train running from Jasidih Junction(JSME)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 18:16 18:19 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 08:53 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:00 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 12:23 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 05:02 05:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 11:42 11:46 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 17:36 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 08:05 08:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 17:30 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:07 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 21:14 21:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:37 18:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 04:59 05:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:57 14:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:29 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 03:46 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 16:49 16:54 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 18:56 19:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 19:17 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 17:44 17:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 03:27 03:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 23:47 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 02:03 02:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 04:55 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 20:55 21:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 00:54 00:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 22:51 22:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 15:47 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 03:26 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 14:07 14:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 10:56 10:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 03:09 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 13:11 13:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:02 15:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 18:17 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 08:56 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 18:06 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 12:25 12:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 12:08 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11:44 11:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:40 17:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 08:10 08:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:10 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:07 10:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:17 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 21:19 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:29 23:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:37 15:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:35 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 02:54 02:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 03:56 04:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 20:29 20:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 18:46 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 02:22 02:24 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 23:18 23:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 17:46 17:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 03:54 03:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 02:11 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 11:27 11:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 13:22 13:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:20 09:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:18 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 22:51 22:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:38 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 16:36 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 03:39 03:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 14:03 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 12:48 12:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 21:52 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 20:19 20:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 06:46 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:37 12:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 06:12 06:17 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 17:00 17:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 13:42 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 17:19 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 05:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
53551 JSME-DUMKA PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53552 DUMKA- JSME PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53553 JSME DUMKA PGR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53554 DUMKA JSME PGR 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53555 JSME DMKA PASS Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53556 DMKA JSME 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63151 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63153 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63154 BDME - JSME DMU PGR 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63155 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63156 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63157 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63158 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63159 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63160 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63161 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63162 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63163 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63164 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63165 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63166 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63167 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63168 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63169 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 04:20 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63565 JSME-JAJ PGR. Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63566 JAJ - JSME PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 11:42 11:46 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:27 06:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 00:02 00:07 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Andal Junction (UDL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02339 HWH DHN SPL 19:42 19:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL 07:27 07:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02341 HWH ASN SPL 20:35 20:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02342 ASN HWH SPL 05:53 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL 20:22 20:23 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL 07:09 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
03001 HWH SURI SPECIAL 09:39 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03002 SURI HWH SPL 14:49 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 19:26 19:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 03:01 03:02 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 21:10 21:12 SL M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 09:14 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL 18:00 18:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 01:28 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 08:20 08:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 13:03 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 03:30 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 19:38 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 07:29 07:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 20:37 20:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP 05:56 05:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 20:24 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP 07:10 07:11 2S M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 12:48 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 15:28 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 17:37 17:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13051 HOOL EXPRESS 09:40 09:41 CC M T W T F S S
13052 HOOL EXPRESS 14:55 14:56 CC M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 03:14 03:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 14:42 14:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 01:34 01:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 08:21 08:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 13:03 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 08:21 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 02:31 02:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 07:04 07:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 08:21 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 02:29 02:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 09:15 09:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 18:02 18:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 19:50 19:53 N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 02:57 02:59 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 21:27 21:29 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 07:46 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:57 18:59 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:22 10:24 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 22:30 22:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 02:29 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 09:44 09:46 SL M T W T F S S
53529 UDL-RPH PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53530 RPH-UDL PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53535 UDL-SNT PASS Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53538 SNT-UDL PGR 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 05:20 05:21 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 06:29 06:31 N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR 06:12 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 06:46 06:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 09:57 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 08:10 08:11 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:03 11:04 N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR 09:26 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:18 13:19 N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR 09:57 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 14:29 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR 13:06 13:07 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 16:36 16:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 14:31 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:20 17:21 N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 16:38 16:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 18:41 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 17:22 17:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 21:22 21:24 N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 22:16 22:19 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 22:38 22:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR 20:51 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
73531 UDL-SNT PGR. Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73532 SNT-UDL PGR. 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73533 UDL-SNT PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73534 SNT-UDL PGR 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73536 SNT-UDL PGR 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73537 UDL-SNT PGR. Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S