JTJ - ED PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) Erode Junction (ED)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JOLARPETTAI JTJ Source 0 min 05:30 1 0
TIRUPATTUR JN TPT 05:39 1:00 min 05:40 1 7
KAGANKARAI KEY 05:51 1:00 min 05:52 1 19
KUNNATHUR KNNT 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 24
SAMALPATTI SLY 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 1 31
DASAMPATTI DST 06:16 1:00 min 06:17 1 39
DODDAMPATTI DPI 06:25 1:00 min 06:26 1 47
MORAPPUR MAP 06:34 1:00 min 06:35 1 54
THONGANUR TNGR 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 1 61
BUDDIREDDIPPATI BDY 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 1 67
BOMMIDI BQI 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 77
LOKUR LCR 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 87
DANISHPET DSPT 07:17 1:00 min 07:18 1 96
TINNAPPATTI TNT 07:27 1:00 min 07:28 1 103
KARUPPUR KPPR 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 113
SALEM JN SA 08:05 5:00 min 08:10 1 120
VIRAPANDY ROAD VRPD 08:21 1:00 min 08:22 1 130
MAGUDANCHAVADI DC 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 1 141
MAVELIPALAIYAM MVPM 08:54 1:00 min 08:55 1 156
SANKARIDRUG SGE 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 162
ANANGUR ANU 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 169
CAUVERY CV 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 178
ERODE JN ED 10:40 0 min Destination 1 183

Train 56845 JTJ - ED PASSR runs from Jolarpettai Junction to Erode Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JTJ - ED PASSR departs from Jolarpettai Junction at 05:30 and reaches to Erode Junction at 10:40 . It takes 5 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Jolarpettai Junction to Erode Junction. The total distance covered by JTJ - ED PASSR is 183 kilometers.

JTJ - ED PASSR passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Jolarpettai Junction to Erode Junction.

56845 JTJ - ED PASSR has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at SALEM JN . 56845 JTJ - ED PASSR arrives at SALEM JN  on 08:05 and departs at 08:10 . You can get down at SALEM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SALEM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 56845 JTJ - ED PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JTJ - ED PASSR ?

. 56845 JTJ - ED PASSR starts from Jolarpettai Junction

. What is the time taken by JTJ - ED PASSR to reach from Jolarpettai Junction to Erode Junction ?

. 56845 JTJ - ED PASSR takes 5 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Jolarpettai Junction to Erode Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JTJ - ED PASSR train is 5 minutes at SALEM JN .

. What is the train schedule of JTJ - ED PASSR ?

. JTJ - ED PASSR departs from Jolarpettai Junction at 05:30 and reaches at Erode Junction by 10:40.

Related train running from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:23 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 13:15 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 08:38 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 19:51 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 06:06 06:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 19:24 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 17:28 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 14:08 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 16:25 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:10 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 10:18 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 09:58 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 18:54 18:55 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 01:23 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 10:28 10:30 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 16:48 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 17:08 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP 07:46 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP 17:48 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 22:30 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:58 07:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:15 08:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 09:28 09:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 12:33 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 10:28 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 10:28 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 10:28 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 09:59 10:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 18:54 18:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 08:43 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 17:13 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 17:13 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 19:24 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 17:28 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 20:04 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 04:34 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 22:08 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 07:58 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 05:58 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 10:04 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 10:04 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 10:33 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 16:43 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 15:14 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 00:54 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 10:43 10:45 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:58 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 00:03 00:05 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 01:45 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 12:25 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66019 KPD-SA PASSR 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66020 SA-KPD PASSR 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Erode Junction (ED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 19:17 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 08:37 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 01:17 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 02:32 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 05:12 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 20:52 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 16:47 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 14:20 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 20:47 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 12:22 12:25 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 16:32 16:35 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 00:06 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 18:57 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 07:10 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 00:06 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 04:25 04:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 11:05 11:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06187 KIK ERS EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06188 ERS KARAIKAL EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 04:25 04:30 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 23:37 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 06:30 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06617 RMM CBE SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06618 CBE RMM SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06843 TPJ PGTN SPL 15:45 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
06844 PGTN TPJ SPL 10:25 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 19:17 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX 08:37 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 12:22 12:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:32 16:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 02:12 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 01:12 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 01:22 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 16:47 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 11:20 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 14:20 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 20:20 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 20:42 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 04:55 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:20 03:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 05:05 05:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 02:50 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 01:45 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 20:30 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 07:25 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 02:32 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:00 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 17:00 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56100 ED-MTDM PASSR Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56101 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 09:40 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 10:15 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56841 TPJ ED PASSR 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56842 ED TPJ PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56843 TPJ ED PASSR 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56844 ED TPJ PASSR Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 14:55 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S