Ju Aii Fast Pass 54801 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 3A SL
Jodhpur Junction(JU) Ajmer Junction (AII)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JODHPURJN JU Source NULL min 7:00 1 0
BHAGATKIKOTHI BGKT 7:06 2:00 min 7:08 1 4
BASNI BANE 7:13 2:00 min 7:15 1 7
SALAWAS SZ 7:24 2:00 min 7:26 1 17
HANWANT HWT 7:35 2:00 min 7:37 1 25
LUNIJN LUNI 7:47 3:00 min 7:50 1 32
ROHAT RT 8:00 2:00 min 8:02 1 45
KAIRLA KAI 8:13 2:00 min 8:15 1 58
PALIMARWAR PMY 8:30 5:00 min 8:35 1 73
BOMADRA BOM 8:43 2:00 min 8:45 1 84
RAJKIAWAS RKZ 8:54 2:00 min 8:56 1 93
MARWARJN MJ 9:40 20:00 min 10:00 1 104
SOJATROAD SOD 10:16 2:00 min 10:18 1 125
HARIPUR HP 10:41 2:00 min 10:43 1 158
SENDRA SEU 11:02 2:00 min 11:04 1 178
BEAWAR BER 11:20 2:00 min 11:22 1 191
AJMERJN AII 12:35 NULL min Destination 1 244

Train 54801 JU AII FAST PASS runs from Jodhpur Junction to Ajmer Junction on .

JU AII FAST PASS departs from Jodhpur Junction at 7:00 and reaches to Ajmer Junction at 12:35 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Ajmer Junction. The total distance covered by JU AII FAST PASS is 244 kilometers.

JU AII FAST PASS passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Ajmer Junction.

54801 JU AII FAST PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JODHPURJN . 54801 JU AII FAST PASS arrives at JODHPURJN  on Source and departs at 7:00 . You can get down at JODHPURJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PALIMARWAR 5 Minutes
MARWARJN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 54801 JU AII FAST PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JU AII FAST PASS ?

. 54801 JU AII FAST PASS starts from Jodhpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JU AII FAST PASS to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Ajmer Junction ?

. 54801 JU AII FAST PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Ajmer Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JU AII FAST PASS train is NULL minutes at JODHPURJN .

. What is the train schedule of JU AII FAST PASS ?

. JU AII FAST PASS departs from Jodhpur Junction at 7:00 and reaches at Ajmer Junction by 12:35.

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

Related train running from Ajmer Junction (AII)