Ju Bpl Pass 54812 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL 2S
Jodhpur Junction(JU) Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JODHPUR JN JU Source NULL min 8:10 1 0
RAIKA BAGH RKB 8:16 2:00 min 8:18 1 3
BANAR BNO 8:30 2:00 min 8:32 1 15
JAJIWAL JWL 8:40 2:00 min 8:42 1 23
ASRANADA AAS 8:50 2:00 min 8:52 1 32
KHERI SALWA KSW 9:00 2:00 min 9:02 1 41
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 9:08 2:00 min 9:10 1 48
SATHIN ROAD SWF 9:19 2:00 min 9:21 1 56
UMED UMED 9:30 2:00 min 9:32 1 67
KHARIA KHANGARH KXG 9:42 2:00 min 9:44 1 78
GOTAN GOTN 10:03 2:00 min 10:05 1 84
JOGI MAGRA JOM 10:15 2:00 min 10:17 1 94
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 10:33 5:00 min 10:38 1 105
KHEDULI KQW 10:46 2:00 min 10:48 1 115
REN REN 10:55 2:00 min 10:57 1 122
JALSU JAC 11:10 2:00 min 11:12 1 137
JALSU NANAK JACN 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 1 142
DEGANA JN DNA 11:30 3:00 min 11:33 1 149
GACHHIPURA GCH 11:44 2:00 min 11:46 1 164
BESROLI BSRL 11:56 2:00 min 11:58 1 176
BORAWAR BOW 12:08 2:00 min 12:10 1 187
MAKRANA JN MKN 12:18 2:00 min 12:20 1 193
KUCHAMAN CITY KMNC 12:35 2:00 min 12:37 1 207
THATHANA MITHRI THMR 12:43 2:00 min 12:45 1 212
NAYA KHARADIA NYK 12:51 2:00 min 12:53 1 216
NAWA CITY NAC 13:07 2:00 min 13:09 1 223
GOVINDI MARWAR GVMR 13:18 2:00 min 13:20 1 232
GUDHA GA 13:29 2:00 min 13:31 1 243
SAMBHAR LAKE SBR 13:54 2:00 min 13:56 1 251
PHULERA JN FL 15:00 5:00 min 15:05 1 258
HIRNODA HDA 15:11 2:00 min 15:13 1 267
DHINDA DHND 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 271
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 15:26 2:00 min 15:28 1 276
BOBAS BOBS 15:35 2:00 min 15:37 1 284
SHEO SINGH PURA SHNX 15:44 2:00 min 15:46 1 291
DHANAKYA DNK 15:51 2:00 min 15:53 1 294
BDYK BDYK 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 299
KANAKPURA KKU 16:05 2:00 min 16:07 1 304
JAIPUR JP 16:40 10:00 min 16:50 1 313
DURGAPURA DPA 17:51 2:00 min 17:53 1 320
SANGANER SNGN 18:00 2:00 min 18:02 1 325
SHDSPRA PADMPRA SAS 18:15 2:00 min 18:17 1 342
CHAKSU CKS 18:31 2:00 min 18:33 1 355
CHANNANI CHNN 18:45 2:00 min 18:47 1 366
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 18:57 2:00 min 18:59 1 379
SIRAS SRAS 19:12 2:00 min 19:14 1 394
ISARDA ISA 19:23 2:00 min 19:25 1 405
SURELI SURL 19:33 2:00 min 19:35 1 413
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 19:43 2:00 min 19:45 1 422
DEVPURA DPZ 20:10 2:00 min 20:12 1 433
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 20:30 10:00 min 20:40 1 444
INDARGARH IDG 21:18 2:00 min 21:20 1 481
LAKHERI LKE 21:28 2:00 min 21:30 1 491
KAPREN KPZ 21:53 2:00 min 21:55 1 519
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 22:12 2:00 min 22:14 1 539
KOTA JN KOTA 22:45 10:00 min 22:55 1 552
ANTAH ATH 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 597
BARAN BAZ 0:15 5:00 min 0:20 2 618
ATRU ATRU 1:01 2:00 min 1:03 2 648
SALPURA SYL 1:16 2:00 min 1:18 2 662
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 1:31 2:00 min 1:33 2 677
RUTHIYAI RTA 2:45 5:00 min 2:50 2 716
MAHUGARHA MUGA 3:05 2:00 min 3:07 2 729
GUNA GUNA 3:25 10:00 min 3:35 2 737
PAGARA PGA 3:57 2:00 min 3:59 2 750
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 4:19 2:00 min 4:21 2 766
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 4:40 2:00 min 4:42 2 781
ORR ORR 4:56 2:00 min 4:58 2 793
PIPRAIGAON PIA 5:12 2:00 min 5:14 2 807
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 5:25 2:00 min 5:27 2 818
MUNGAOLI MNV 5:35 2:00 min 5:37 2 827
SEMARKHERI SRKI 5:54 2:00 min 5:56 2 842
BINA JN BINA 6:40 10:00 min 6:50 2 855
MANDI BAMORA MABA 7:09 2:00 min 7:11 2 872
KALHAR KAH 7:19 2:00 min 7:21 2 881
BARETH BET 7:30 2:00 min 7:32 2 891
GANJ BASODA BAQ 7:56 2:00 min 7:58 2 901
PABAI PAI 8:06 2:00 min 8:08 2 909
GULABHGANJ GLG 8:16 2:00 min 8:18 2 919
SUMER SUMR 8:26 2:00 min 8:28 2 926
VIDISHA BHS 8:48 2:00 min 8:50 2 940
SANCHI SCI 9:15 2:00 min 9:17 2 949
SALAMATPUR SMT 9:25 2:00 min 9:27 2 957
DEWANGANJ DWG 9:45 2:00 min 9:47 2 966
BHADBHADAGHAT BVB 9:56 2:00 min 9:58 2 975
SUKHISEWANIYAN SUW 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 2 982
BHOPAL JN BPL 10:50 NULL min Destination 2 993

Train 54812 JU BPL PASS runs from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction on .

JU BPL PASS departs from Jodhpur Junction at 8:10 and reaches to Bhopal Junction at 10:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction. The total distance covered by JU BPL PASS is 993 kilometers.

JU BPL PASS passes through 87 stations in 2 days to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction.

54812 JU BPL PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JODHPUR JN . 54812 JU BPL PASS arrives at JODHPUR JN  on Source and departs at 8:10 . You can get down at JODHPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MERTA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
PHULERA JN 5 Minutes
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 10 Minutes
KOTA JN 10 Minutes
BARAN 5 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 5 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
BINA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 54812 JU BPL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JU BPL PASS ?

. 54812 JU BPL PASS starts from Jodhpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JU BPL PASS to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction ?

. 54812 JU BPL PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JU BPL PASS train is NULL minutes at JODHPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of JU BPL PASS ?

. JU BPL PASS departs from Jodhpur Junction at 8:10 and reaches at Bhopal Junction by 10:50.

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 19:00 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 22:35 Destination 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 18:30 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 7:35 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 5:15 5:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 22:50 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14662 MALANI EXP 21:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:10 9:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express Source 7:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:35 Destination 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14810 JU JSM EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 10:25 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 6:25 6:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 1:25 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 6:00 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 2:45 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR Source 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:05 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 1:25 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:05 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 13:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 5:35 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 10:46 10:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP Source 16:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:10 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 3:06 3:16 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 5:20 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 13:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER Source 14:35 SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS Source 7:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 2:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER Source 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 20:20 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS Source 8:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54819 JSM-JU PASS. 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54825 JU-BARA PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54826 BARA-JU PASSENGER 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 16:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 5:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 22:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 9:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL Source 16:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL 10:55 Destination 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 0:35 0:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 6:15 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 7:00 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 7:30 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:05 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 6:50 6:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 9:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 7:45 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 7:50 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 18:30 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 5:40 5:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:13 15:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 6:50 6:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 4:55 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 8:00 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 9:35 9:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 7:10 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 5:15 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 8:05 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 4:55 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 5:35 5:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:42 23:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY 15:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 2:10 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 2:15 2:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 0:20 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 2:00 2:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 23:55 0:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 2:00 2:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 23:55 0:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 0:20 0:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 2:00 2:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 23:55 0:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 0:20 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 0:00 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 0:00 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 0:00 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 0:00 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH Source 0:10 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 2:00 2:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 23:55 0:05 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 5:20 5:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 7:45 7:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 0:25 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:49 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 3:25 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 8:05 8:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 9:40 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 1:45 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 17:48 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 3:20 3:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 1:20 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 5:55 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP Source 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 7:20 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 7:05 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 18:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 21:50 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 0:35 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 2:55 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 3:20 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 9:20 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 4:25 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 9:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:55 3:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 9:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 2:55 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:15 9:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 9:15 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 2:55 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 9:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 4:05 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS Source 8:00 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 18:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 6:15 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:26 21:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 1:35 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 6:45 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 11:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 9:25 9:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 2:00 2:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22162 DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI 10:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 6:12 6:15 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 22:55 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 14:35 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 14:05 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 7:20 7:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 0:20 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 9:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 0:00 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 0:25 0:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 8:10 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 22:45 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 8:35 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS Source 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 10:50 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS Source 6:25 SL M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 8:35 8:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 5:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS Source 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 15:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 7:30 7:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP 2:40 2:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL 0:15 0:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL 2:30 2:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL 0:15 0:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 0:15 0:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 0:25 0:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 5:20 5:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 0:50 0:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 3:20 3:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 1:20 1:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 4:15 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S