Ju Bpl Pass 54812 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: SL 2S
Jodhpur Junction(JU) Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JODHPUR JN JU Source NULL min 8:10 1 0
RAIKA BAGH RKB 8:16 2:00 min 8:18 1 3
BANAR BNO 8:30 2:00 min 8:32 1 15
JAJIWAL JWL 8:40 2:00 min 8:42 1 23
ASRANADA AAS 8:50 2:00 min 8:52 1 32
KHERI SALWA KSW 9:00 2:00 min 9:02 1 41
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 9:08 2:00 min 9:10 1 48
SATHIN ROAD SWF 9:19 2:00 min 9:21 1 56
UMED UMED 9:30 2:00 min 9:32 1 67
KHARIA KHANGARH KXG 9:42 2:00 min 9:44 1 78
GOTAN GOTN 10:03 2:00 min 10:05 1 84
JOGI MAGRA JOM 10:15 2:00 min 10:17 1 94
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 10:33 5:00 min 10:38 1 105
KHEDULI KQW 10:46 2:00 min 10:48 1 115
REN REN 10:55 2:00 min 10:57 1 122
JALSU JAC 11:10 2:00 min 11:12 1 137
JALSU NANAK JACN 11:18 2:00 min 11:20 1 142
DEGANA JN DNA 11:30 3:00 min 11:33 1 149
GACHHIPURA GCH 11:44 2:00 min 11:46 1 164
BESROLI BSRL 11:56 2:00 min 11:58 1 176
BORAWAR BOW 12:08 2:00 min 12:10 1 187
MAKRANA JN MKN 12:18 2:00 min 12:20 1 193
KUCHAMAN CITY KMNC 12:35 2:00 min 12:37 1 207
THATHANA MITHRI THMR 12:43 2:00 min 12:45 1 212
NAYA KHARADIA NYK 12:51 2:00 min 12:53 1 216
NAWA CITY NAC 13:07 2:00 min 13:09 1 223
GOVINDI MARWAR GVMR 13:18 2:00 min 13:20 1 232
GUDHA GA 13:29 2:00 min 13:31 1 243
SAMBHAR LAKE SBR 13:54 2:00 min 13:56 1 251
PHULERA JN FL 15:00 5:00 min 15:05 1 258
HIRNODA HDA 15:11 2:00 min 15:13 1 267
DHINDA DHND 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 271
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 15:26 2:00 min 15:28 1 276
BOBAS BOBS 15:35 2:00 min 15:37 1 284
SHEO SINGH PURA SHNX 15:44 2:00 min 15:46 1 291
DHANAKYA DNK 15:51 2:00 min 15:53 1 294
BDYK BDYK 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 299
KANAKPURA KKU 16:05 2:00 min 16:07 1 304
JAIPUR JP 16:40 10:00 min 16:50 1 313
DURGAPURA DPA 17:51 2:00 min 17:53 1 320
SANGANER SNGN 18:00 2:00 min 18:02 1 325
SHDSPRA PADMPRA SAS 18:15 2:00 min 18:17 1 342
CHAKSU CKS 18:31 2:00 min 18:33 1 355
CHANNANI CHNN 18:45 2:00 min 18:47 1 366
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 18:57 2:00 min 18:59 1 379
SIRAS SRAS 19:12 2:00 min 19:14 1 394
ISARDA ISA 19:23 2:00 min 19:25 1 405
SURELI SURL 19:33 2:00 min 19:35 1 413
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 19:43 2:00 min 19:45 1 422
DEVPURA DPZ 20:10 2:00 min 20:12 1 433
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 20:30 10:00 min 20:40 1 444
INDARGARH IDG 21:18 2:00 min 21:20 1 481
LAKHERI LKE 21:28 2:00 min 21:30 1 491
KAPREN KPZ 21:53 2:00 min 21:55 1 519
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 22:12 2:00 min 22:14 1 539
KOTA JN KOTA 22:45 10:00 min 22:55 1 552
ANTAH ATH 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 597
BARAN BAZ 0:15 5:00 min 0:20 2 618
ATRU ATRU 1:01 2:00 min 1:03 2 648
SALPURA SYL 1:16 2:00 min 1:18 2 662
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 1:31 2:00 min 1:33 2 677
RUTHIYAI RTA 2:45 5:00 min 2:50 2 716
MAHUGARHA MUGA 3:05 2:00 min 3:07 2 729
GUNA GUNA 3:25 10:00 min 3:35 2 737
PAGARA PGA 3:57 2:00 min 3:59 2 750
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 4:19 2:00 min 4:21 2 766
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 4:40 2:00 min 4:42 2 781
ORR ORR 4:56 2:00 min 4:58 2 793
PIPRAIGAON PIA 5:12 2:00 min 5:14 2 807
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 5:25 2:00 min 5:27 2 818
MUNGAOLI MNV 5:35 2:00 min 5:37 2 827
SEMARKHERI SRKI 5:54 2:00 min 5:56 2 842
BINA JN BINA 6:40 10:00 min 6:50 2 855
MANDI BAMORA MABA 7:09 2:00 min 7:11 2 872
KALHAR KAH 7:19 2:00 min 7:21 2 881
BARETH BET 7:30 2:00 min 7:32 2 891
GANJ BASODA BAQ 7:56 2:00 min 7:58 2 901
PABAI PAI 8:06 2:00 min 8:08 2 909
GULABHGANJ GLG 8:16 2:00 min 8:18 2 919
SUMER SUMR 8:26 2:00 min 8:28 2 926
VIDISHA BHS 8:48 2:00 min 8:50 2 940
SANCHI SCI 9:15 2:00 min 9:17 2 949
SALAMATPUR SMT 9:25 2:00 min 9:27 2 957
DEWANGANJ DWG 9:45 2:00 min 9:47 2 966
BHADBHADAGHAT BVB 9:56 2:00 min 9:58 2 975
SUKHISEWANIYAN SUW 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 2 982
BHOPAL JN BPL 10:50 NULL min Destination 2 993

Train 54812 JU BPL PASS runs from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction on .

JU BPL PASS departs from Jodhpur Junction at 8:10 and reaches to Bhopal Junction at 10:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction. The total distance covered by JU BPL PASS is 993 kilometers.

JU BPL PASS passes through 87 stations in 2 days to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction.

54812 JU BPL PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JODHPUR JN . 54812 JU BPL PASS arrives at JODHPUR JN  on Source and departs at 8:10 . You can get down at JODHPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MERTA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
PHULERA JN 5 Minutes
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 10 Minutes
KOTA JN 10 Minutes
BARAN 5 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 5 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
BINA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 54812 JU BPL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JU BPL PASS ?

. 54812 JU BPL PASS starts from Jodhpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JU BPL PASS to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction ?

. 54812 JU BPL PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhopal Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JU BPL PASS train is NULL minutes at JODHPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of JU BPL PASS ?

. JU BPL PASS departs from Jodhpur Junction at 8:10 and reaches at Bhopal Junction by 10:50.

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

Related train running from Bhopal Junction (BPL)