Ju Bti Pasenger 54704 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Jodhpur Junction(JU) Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JODHPUR JN JU Source 0 min 14:35 1 0
RAIKA BAGH RKB 14:41 2:00 min 14:43 1 2
BANAR BNO 14:54 2:00 min 14:56 1 15
JAJIWAL JWL 15:04 2:00 min 15:06 1 23
ASRANADA AAS 15:18 1:00 min 15:19 1 32
KHERI SALWA KSW 15:28 1:00 min 15:29 1 41
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 15:35 2:00 min 15:37 1 47
SATHIN ROAD SWF 15:46 2:00 min 15:48 1 56
UMED UMED 15:58 1:00 min 15:59 1 66
KHARIA KHANGARH KXG 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 77
GOTAN GOTN 16:29 2:00 min 16:31 1 84
JOGI MAGRA JOM 16:42 1:00 min 16:43 1 93
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 16:58 5:00 min 17:03 1 104
MARWAR CHAPRI MCPE 17:18 1:00 min 17:19 1 111
DESWAL DSL 17:27 1:00 min 17:28 1 118
KHAJWANA KJW 17:38 1:00 min 17:39 1 127
MARWAR MUNDWA MDW 17:55 1:00 min 17:56 1 144
NAGAUR NGO 18:12 5:00 min 18:17 1 162
BADWASI BWS 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 1 176
ALAI ALAI 18:40 1:00 min 18:41 1 184
SHRI BALAJI SBLJ 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 1 196
CHILO CLO 18:59 1:00 min 19:00 1 199
NOKHA NOK 19:12 2:00 min 19:14 1 213
SURPURA SPO 19:26 1:00 min 19:27 1 230
DESHNOK DSO 19:39 2:00 min 19:41 1 245
PALANA PAE 19:52 1:00 min 19:53 1 255
UDRAMSAR UMS 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 266
BIKANER JN BKN 21:15 15:00 min 21:30 1 277
LALGARH JN LGH 21:40 2:00 min 21:42 1 281
KANASAR KNSR 21:55 2:00 min 21:57 1 293
JAMSAR JMS 22:13 2:00 min 22:15 1 307
JAGDEVWALA JDL 22:27 2:00 min 22:29 1 320
DHIRERA DHRR 22:42 2:00 min 22:44 1 334
DALMERA DLC 22:55 2:00 min 22:57 1 343
LUNKARANSAR LKS 23:11 2:00 min 23:13 1 357
NATHWANA NTZ 23:23 2:00 min 23:25 1 367
MALKISAR MLC 23:34 2:00 min 23:36 1 378
MAHAJAN MHJ 23:50 2:00 min 23:52 1 396
ARJANSAR AS 00:06 2:00 min 00:08 2 412
RAJIYASAR RJS 00:21 2:00 min 00:23 2 428
BIRADHWAL BDWL 00:35 2:00 min 00:37 2 441
SURATGARH JN SOG 01:10 5:00 min 01:15 2 459
RANGMAHAL RMH 01:25 2:00 min 01:27 2 468
PILI BANGAN PGK 01:43 2:00 min 01:45 2 483
DABLI RATHAN DBI 01:57 2:00 min 01:59 2 496
HANUMANGARH JN HMH 02:20 5:00 min 02:25 2 509
MANAKSAR MNSR 02:34 2:00 min 02:36 2 520
SANGARIA SGRA 02:49 2:00 min 02:51 2 535
DHABAN DABN 03:01 2:00 min 03:03 2 546
BIRANG KHERA BMK 03:13 2:00 min 03:15 2 556
MANDI DABWALI MBY 03:28 2:00 min 03:30 2 565
PATHRALA PTRL 03:41 1:00 min 03:42 2 571
BAGWALI BWB 03:47 2:00 min 03:49 2 576
SANGAT SGF 03:58 1:00 min 03:59 2 584
GURSAR SHNEWALA GSW 04:08 1:00 min 04:09 2 591
BHATINDA JN BTI 05:00 0 min Destination 2 601

Train 54704 JU BTI PASENGER runs from Jodhpur Junction to Bhatinda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JU BTI PASENGER departs from Jodhpur Junction at 14:35 and reaches to Bhatinda Junction at 05:00 . It takes 14 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhatinda Junction. The total distance covered by JU BTI PASENGER is 601 kilometers.

JU BTI PASENGER passes through 56 stations in 2 days to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhatinda Junction.

54704 JU BTI PASENGER has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at BIKANER JN . 54704 JU BTI PASENGER arrives at BIKANER JN  on 21:15 and departs at 21:30 . You can get down at BIKANER JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MERTA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
NAGAUR 5 Minutes
BIKANER JN 15 Minutes
SURATGARH JN 5 Minutes
HANUMANGARH JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54704 JU BTI PASENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JU BTI PASENGER ?

. 54704 JU BTI PASENGER starts from Jodhpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JU BTI PASENGER to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhatinda Junction ?

. 54704 JU BTI PASENGER takes 14 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Bhatinda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JU BTI PASENGER train is 15 minutes at BIKANER JN .

. What is the train schedule of JU BTI PASENGER ?

. JU BTI PASENGER departs from Jodhpur Junction at 14:35 and reaches at Bhatinda Junction by 05:00.

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction (BTI)