Ju Re Passenger 54810 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jodhpur Junction(JU) Rewari (RE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JODHPUR JN JU Source 0 min 23:10 1 0
RAIKA BAGH RKB 23:16 2:00 min 23:18 1 2
BANAR BNO 23:37 1:00 min 23:38 1 15
JAJIWAL JWL 23:46 1:00 min 23:47 1 23
ASRANADA AAS 23:55 1:00 min 23:56 1 32
KHERI SALWA KSW 00:07 1:00 min 00:08 2 41
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 00:25 2:00 min 00:27 2 47
SATHIN ROAD SWF 00:37 1:00 min 00:38 2 56
UMED UMED 00:48 1:00 min 00:49 2 66
KHARIA KHANGARH KXG 00:59 1:00 min 01:00 2 77
GOTAN GOTN 01:32 2:00 min 01:34 2 84
JOGI MAGRA JOM 01:45 1:00 min 01:46 2 93
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 02:05 5:00 min 02:10 2 104
KHEDULI KQW 02:18 1:00 min 02:19 2 114
REN REN 02:32 2:00 min 02:34 2 121
JALSU JAC 02:52 1:00 min 02:53 2 136
JALSU NANAK JACN 03:07 1:00 min 03:08 2 141
DEGANA JN DNA 03:18 72:00 min 04:30 2 149
KIRODA KRC 04:40 1:00 min 04:41 2 161
KHATU KHTU 04:52 1:00 min 04:53 2 174
CHHOTI KHATU CTKT 05:00 1:00 min 05:01 2 179
PIRWA PW 05:12 1:00 min 05:13 2 192
KHUNKHUNA KKNA 05:19 1:00 min 05:20 2 199
MARWAR BALIA MBSK 05:30 1:00 min 05:31 2 209
DIDWANA DIA 05:44 1:00 min 05:45 2 215
SANVRAD SVO 06:02 1:00 min 06:03 2 228
BALSAMAND BLSD 06:12 1:00 min 06:13 2 236
LADNUN LAU 06:59 3:00 min 07:02 2 246
SUJANGARH SUJH 07:19 3:00 min 07:22 2 255
TALCHHAPAR TLC 07:35 1:00 min 07:36 2 269
PARHIHARA PIH 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 2 281
LOHA LOHA 07:58 1:00 min 07:59 2 293
RATANGARH JN RTGH 08:35 20:00 min 08:55 2 301
MOLISAR MIO 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 2 318
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA SMNN 09:16 1:00 min 09:17 2 323
JUHARPURA JOH 09:22 1:00 min 09:23 2 327
DEPALSAR DEP 09:31 2:00 min 09:33 2 336
CHURU CUR 09:45 10:00 min 09:55 2 344
ASLU ASLU 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 2 359
SIRSALA SRSL 10:16 2:00 min 10:18 2 367
DUDHWAKHARA DKX 10:23 2:00 min 10:25 2 373
HADYAL HYL 10:38 1:00 min 10:39 2 386
DOKWA DKWA 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 2 394
SADULPUR JN SDLP 10:58 7:00 min 11:05 2 402
KANDHARAN HALT KDHN 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 2 412
HARPALU HR 11:21 1:00 min 11:22 2 415
BEWAR BHOJAN BWBN 11:30 1:00 min 11:31 2 423
GUGALWA KIRTAN GLKN 11:36 1:00 min 11:37 2 426
RAMPURA BERI RMB 11:43 1:00 min 11:44 2 431
PARVEZPUR PVZ 11:53 1:00 min 11:54 2 441
KUSHAL PURA KLSP 12:00 1:00 min 12:01 2 445
LOHARU LHU 12:10 5:00 min 12:15 2 452
SOHANSRA SAWN 12:21 1:00 min 12:22 2 458
SATNALI STNL 12:31 2:00 min 12:33 2 469
NANWAN NWN 12:40 1:00 min 12:41 2 473
NANGAL DEGROTA NDRT 12:47 2:00 min 12:49 2 479
ZARPUR PALI ZP 12:55 2:00 min 12:57 2 485
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 13:08 2:00 min 13:10 2 493
BOJAWAS BJWS 13:22 1:00 min 13:23 2 500
GURHA KEMLA GRKA 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 2 504
KANINA KHAS KNNK 13:36 1:00 min 13:37 2 509
DAHINA ZAINABAD DZB 13:46 2:00 min 13:48 2 519
NANGAL MUNDI NNU 13:59 1:00 min 14:00 2 530
REWARI RE 14:45 0 min Destination 2 543

Train 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER runs from Jodhpur Junction to Rewari on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JU-RE PASSENGER departs from Jodhpur Junction at 23:10 and reaches to Rewari at 14:45 . It takes 15 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Rewari. The total distance covered by JU-RE PASSENGER is 543 kilometers.

JU-RE PASSENGER passes through 64 stations in 2 days to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Rewari.

54810 JU-RE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 72 minutes at DEGANA JN . 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER arrives at DEGANA JN  on 03:18 and departs at 04:30 . You can get down at DEGANA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MERTA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
DEGANA JN 72 Minutes
RATANGARH JN 20 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
SADULPUR JN 7 Minutes
LOHARU 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JU-RE PASSENGER ?

. 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER starts from Jodhpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JU-RE PASSENGER to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Rewari ?

. 54810 JU-RE PASSENGER takes 15 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Rewari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JU-RE PASSENGER train is 72 minutes at DEGANA JN .

. What is the train schedule of JU-RE PASSENGER ?

. JU-RE PASSENGER departs from Jodhpur Junction at 23:10 and reaches at Rewari by 14:45.

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

Related train running from Rewari (RE)