Kaghaznagar Exp 17035 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: CC 2S
Secunderabad Junction(SC) Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SECUNDERABAD JN SC Source NULL min 8:20 1 0
BHONGIR BG 9:09 1:00 min 9:10 1 47
ALER ALER 9:24 1:00 min 9:25 1 70
JANGAON ZN 9:39 1:00 min 9:40 1 84
GHANPUR GNP 9:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 112
KAZIPET JN KZJ 10:23 2:00 min 10:25 1 132
JAMIKUNTA JMKT 10:54 1:00 min 10:55 1 168
ODELA OEA 11:24 1:00 min 11:25 1 188
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 207
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 11:42 1:00 min 11:43 1 225
MANCHIRYAL MCI 11:55 1:00 min 11:56 1 239
RAVINDRAKHANI RVKH 12:09 1:00 min 12:10 1 245
BELLAMPALLI BPA 12:21 1:00 min 12:22 1 258
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 13:45 NULL min Destinatio 1 297

Train 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP runs from Secunderabad Junction to Sirpur Kagaznagar on .

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP departs from Secunderabad Junction at 8:20 and reaches to Sirpur Kagaznagar at 13:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Sirpur Kagaznagar. The total distance covered by KAGHAZNAGAR EXP is 297 kilometers.

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Sirpur Kagaznagar.

17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN . 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP arrives at SECUNDERABAD JN  on Source and departs at 8:20 . You can get down at SECUNDERABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KAGHAZNAGAR EXP ?

. 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP starts from Secunderabad Junction

. What is the time taken by KAGHAZNAGAR EXP to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Sirpur Kagaznagar ?

. 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Sirpur Kagaznagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KAGHAZNAGAR EXP train is NULL minutes at SECUNDERABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of KAGHAZNAGAR EXP ?

. KAGHAZNAGAR EXP departs from Secunderabad Junction at 8:20 and reaches at Sirpur Kagaznagar by 13:45.

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

Related train running from Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR)