Kaghaznagar Exp 17036 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: CC 2S
Sirpur Kagaznagar(SKZR) Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR Source NULL min 14:55 1 0
BELLAMPALLI BPA 15:14 1:00 min 15:15 1 39
RAVINDRAKHANI RVKH 15:24 1:00 min 15:25 1 52
MANCHIRYAL MCI 15:29 1:00 min 15:30 1 59
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 72
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 15:54 1:00 min 15:55 1 90
ODELA OEA 16:16 1:00 min 16:17 1 109
JAMIKUNTA JMKT 16:24 1:00 min 16:25 1 129
KAZIPET JN KZJ 17:33 2:00 min 17:35 1 165
GHANPUR GNP 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 185
JANGAON ZN 18:14 1:00 min 18:15 1 213
ALER ALER 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 227
BHONGIR BG 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 250
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 20:20 NULL min Destinatio 1 297

Train 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP runs from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Secunderabad Junction on .

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP departs from Sirpur Kagaznagar at 14:55 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 20:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by KAGHAZNAGAR EXP is 297 kilometers.

KAGHAZNAGAR EXP passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Secunderabad Junction.

17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR . 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP arrives at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR  on Source and departs at 14:55 . You can get down at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KAGHAZNAGAR EXP ?

. 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP starts from Sirpur Kagaznagar

. What is the time taken by KAGHAZNAGAR EXP to reach from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KAGHAZNAGAR EXP train is NULL minutes at SIRPUR KAGAZNGR .

. What is the train schedule of KAGHAZNAGAR EXP ?

. KAGHAZNAGAR EXP departs from Sirpur Kagaznagar at 14:55 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 20:20.

Related train running from Sirpur Kagaznagar(SKZR)

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (SC)