KCG-CGL EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KACHEGUDA(KCG) CHENGALPATTU (CGL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KACHEGUDA KCG 00:00 00:00 min 16:30 0 0
JADCHERLA JCL 17:39 00:00 min 17:40 0 88
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 18:02 00:00 min 18:04 0 106
GADWAL GWD 19:09 00:00 min 19:10 0 181
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 20:08 00:00 min 20:10 0 236
DHONE DHNE 21:20 00:00 min 21:25 0 289
GOOTY GY 22:40 00:00 min 22:45 0 343
TADIPATRI TU 23:26 00:00 min 23:27 0 391
YERRAGUNTLA YA 00:22 00:00 min 00:23 1 458
CUDDAPAH HX 01:06 00:00 min 01:08 1 498
RAZAMPETA RJP 01:49 00:00 min 01:50 1 549
RENIGUNTA JN RU 03:00 00:00 min 03:05 1 623
PUTTUR PUT 03:28 00:00 min 03:30 1 647
TIRUTTANI TRT 03:58 00:00 min 04:00 1 677
ARAKKONAM AJJ 04:30 00:00 min 04:35 1 690
PERAMBUR PER 05:23 00:00 min 05:25 1 758
CHENNAI EGMORE MS 06:45 00:00 min 06:55 1 771
MAMBALAM MBM 07:09 00:00 min 07:11 1 777
TAMBARAM TBM 07:29 00:00 min 07:31 1 795
CHENGALPATTU CGL 08:20 00:00 min 00:00 1 826

Train 07652 KCG-CGL EXP runs from KACHEGUDA to CHENGALPATTU on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KCG-CGL EXP departs from KACHEGUDA at 16:30 and reaches to CHENGALPATTU at 08:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KACHEGUDA to CHENGALPATTU. The total distance covered by KCG-CGL EXP is 826 kilometers.

KCG-CGL EXP passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from KACHEGUDA to CHENGALPATTU.

07652 KCG-CGL EXP has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at KACHEGUDA . 07652 KCG-CGL EXP arrives at KACHEGUDA  on 00:00 and departs at 16:30 . You can get down at KACHEGUDA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07652 KCG-CGL EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KCG-CGL EXP ?

. 07652 KCG-CGL EXP starts from KACHEGUDA

. What is the time taken by KCG-CGL EXP to reach from KACHEGUDA to CHENGALPATTU ?

. 07652 KCG-CGL EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KACHEGUDA to CHENGALPATTU.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KCG-CGL EXP train is 00 minutes at KACHEGUDA .

. What is the train schedule of KCG-CGL EXP ?

. KCG-CGL EXP departs from KACHEGUDA at 16:30 and reaches at CHENGALPATTU by 08:20.

Related train running from KACHEGUDA(KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from CHENGALPATTU (CGL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 14:38 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 17:09 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 18:38 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 18:53 18:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL 07:23 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 19:53 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 17:58 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 08:13 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 23:28 23:30 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 06:28 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 18:28 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 23:57 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 14:38 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 13:18 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 08:13 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40501 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40502 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40503 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40504 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40505 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40506 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40507 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40510 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40511 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40512 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40513 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40514 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40515 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40516 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40517 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40520 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40572 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40605 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40607 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40610 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40612 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40613 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40614 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40615 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40616 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40617 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40618 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40619 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40621 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40622 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40623 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40624 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40626 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40627 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40628 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40629 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40630 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40631 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40632 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40633 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40634 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40635 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40636 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40637 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40638 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40639 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40640 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40641 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40642 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40643 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40644 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40645 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40646 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40647 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40648 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40650 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40651 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40652 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40653 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40654 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40655 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40657 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40659 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40660 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40661 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40663 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40664 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40665 MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL 00:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40666 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40701 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:00 08:01 N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 12:20 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:28 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 11:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 21:50 21:51 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 08:40 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
40755 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40756 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:00 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:28 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40801 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 17:04 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 17:35 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR 10:03 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 16:08 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S