KCG CGL EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kacheguda(KCG) Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kacheguda KCG First 0 min 16.30 1 0
Jadcharla JCL 17.36 1 min 17.37 1 88
Mahbubnagar MBNR 18.03 2 min 18.05 1 106
Gadwal GWD 19.09 1 min 19.10 1 181
Kurnool City KRNT 20.13 2 min 20.15 1 237
Dhone Jn DHNE 21.05 5 min 21.10 1 290
Gooty Jn GY 22.25 10 min 22.35 1 345
Rayalcheruvu RLO 22.53 2 min 22.55 1 369
Tadipatri TU 23.19 1 min 23.20 1 393
Yerraguntla YA 00.14 1 min 00.15 2 462
Cuddapah HX 00.58 2 min 01.00 2 501
Razampeta RJP 01.54 1 min 01.55 2 552
Koduru KOU 02.24 1 min 02.25 2 586
Renigunta Jn RU 03.30 10 min 03.40 2 626
Puttur PUT 04.03 2 min 04.05 2 652
Ekambarakuppam EKM 04.18 2 min 04.20 2 666
Tiruttani TRT 04.38 2 min 04.40 2 684
Arakkonam AJJ 05.08 2 min 05.10 2 699
Perambur (Chennai) PER 05.58 2 min 06.00 2 762
Chennai Egmore MS 07.25 10 min 07.35 2 773
Mambalam MBM 07.46 2 min 07.48 2 780
Tambaram TBM 08.08 2 min 08.10 2 798
Chengalpattu Jn CGL 09.00 0 min Last 2 829

Train 17652 KCG CGL EXP runs from Kacheguda to Chengalpattu Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KCG CGL EXP departs from Kacheguda at 16.30 and reaches to Chengalpattu Jn at 09.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kacheguda to Chengalpattu Jn. The total distance covered by KCG CGL EXP is 829 kilometers.

KCG CGL EXP passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Kacheguda to Chengalpattu Jn.

17652 KCG CGL EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Gooty Jn . 17652 KCG CGL EXP arrives at Gooty Jn  on 22.25 and departs at 22.35 . You can get down at Gooty Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Dhone Jn 5 Minutes
Gooty Jn 10 Minutes
Renigunta Jn 10 Minutes
Chennai Egmore 10 Minutes
Food Options in 17652 KCG CGL EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KCG CGL EXP ?

. 17652 KCG CGL EXP starts from Kacheguda

. What is the time taken by KCG CGL EXP to reach from Kacheguda to Chengalpattu Jn ?

. 17652 KCG CGL EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kacheguda to Chengalpattu Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KCG CGL EXP train is 10 minutes at Gooty Jn .

. What is the train schedule of KCG CGL EXP ?

. KCG CGL EXP departs from Kacheguda at 16.30 and reaches at Chengalpattu Jn by 09.00.

Related train running from Kacheguda(KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chengalpattu Jn (CGL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02205 MS RMM EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02206 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:43 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02605 MS KKDI EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02606 KKDI MS EXP 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 14:38 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02653 MS TPJ EXP 00:18 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02654 TPJ MS EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 20:33 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 17:09 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06026 PDY-MS MEMU EXP SPL 18:38 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06027 TBM VM MEMU EXP SPL 18:53 18:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06028 VM TBM MEMU EXP SPL 07:23 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 19:53 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 17:58 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 01:55 02:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06115 MS PDY SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
06116 PDY MS SPL 08:13 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06175 MS KIK SPL 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06176 KIK MS SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06179 MS MQ EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06180 MQ MS EXPRESS 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06181 MS KKDI SCT EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06182 SCT KKDI MS EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 23:28 23:30 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 06:28 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06795 MS TPJ EXPRESS 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06796 TPJ MS EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06851 MS RMM SPL 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06852 RMM MS SPL 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 18:28 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06865 MS TJ SPL 23:57 23:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06866 TJ MS EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS Source 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12605 PALLAVAN EXP 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12606 KKDI-MS PALLAVAN EXP 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 18:13 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 14:38 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP 13:18 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 19:23 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12653 ROCK FORT EXP 00:33 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12654 ROCKFORT EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 16:58 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16115 Chennai Egmore - Puducherry Express 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
16116 Puducherry - Chennai Egmore Express 08:13 08:15 2S M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16175 MS-KIK EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16176 KIK-MS EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16179 MANNAI EXP 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16180 MQ-MS 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16181 SILAMBU EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16182 SCT-MS SILAMBU BI-WKLY 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16183 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16184 UZHAVAN EXPRESS 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16713 RAMESWARAM EXP 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16714 RMM CHENNAI EXP 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16853 CHOLAN EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16854 CHOLAN EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 18:43 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
40501 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40502 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40503 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40504 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40505 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40506 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40507 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40508 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40509 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40510 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40511 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40512 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40513 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40514 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40515 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40516 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40517 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40518 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40519 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40520 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40571 TBM - CGL EMU 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40572 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40573 MSB-TBM EMU LOCAL 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40574 TBM-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40601 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40602 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40603 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40604 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40605 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40606 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40607 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40608 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40609 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40610 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
40612 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40613 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40614 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40615 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40616 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40617 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40618 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40619 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40621 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40622 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40623 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40624 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40625 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40626 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40627 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40628 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40629 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40630 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40631 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40632 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40633 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40634 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40635 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40636 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40637 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40638 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40639 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40640 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40641 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40642 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40643 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40644 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40645 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40646 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40647 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40648 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
40649 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40650 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40651 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40652 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
40653 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40654 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40655 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40657 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40659 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40660 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
40661 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40662 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40663 MSB-CGL EMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40664 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
40665 MSB - CGL EMU LOCAL 00:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
40666 CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL Source 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40701 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 08:45 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
40702 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40704 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:00 08:01 N/A M T W T F S S
40705 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 12:20 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S
40706 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40707 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:28 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40708 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 11:15 11:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40709 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40711 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 21:50 21:51 N/A M T W T F S S
40712 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:19 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
40751 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 08:40 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
40755 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40756 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:00 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
40757 MSB-TMLP EMU LOCAL 19:28 19:33 N/A M T W T F S S
40762 TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
40801 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
40802 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 09:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
40803 MSB-CJ EMU LOCAL 17:04 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
40804 CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL 20:05 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56037 MS-PDY PASS 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56038 PDY-MS PASS 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 17:35 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56859 TBM VM PASSR 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56860 VM TBM PASSR 07:33 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66041 MSB-TMLP PASSR 11:35 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66043 MSB-MLMR PASSR 10:03 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66044 MLMR-MSB PASSR 16:08 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S