KCG-RC PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG) Raichur (RC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KACHEGUDA KCG Source 0 min 06:20 1 0
KCG FALAKNUMA FM 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 1 7
BUDVEL BDVL 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 1 14
UMDANAGAR UR 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 1 20
TIMMAPUR TMX 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 37
SHADNAGAR SHNR 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 52
BALANAGAR BABR 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 65
GOLLAPALLY GLY 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 80
JADCHERLA JCL 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 88
DIVITI PALLI DTP 07:59 1:00 min 08:00 1 96
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 08:20 10:00 min 08:30 1 106
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA MHBT 08:34 1:00 min 08:35 1 108
MANYAMKONDA MQN 08:39 1:00 min 08:40 1 120
DEVARKADRE DKC 08:49 1:00 min 08:50 1 130
KAUKUNTLA KQQ 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 1 141
WANPARTI ROAD WPR 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 1 159
SRIRAMNAGAR SRNR 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 168
GADWAL GWD 10:43 2:00 min 10:45 1 181
PJP ROAD HALT PJPR 11:03 1:00 min 11:04 1 196
PANDURANGA SWAMY ROA PASR 11:20 1:00 min 11:21 1 208
CANDRABANDA HALT CDBH 11:40 1:00 min 11:41 1 221
RAICHUR RC 12:25 0 min Destination 1 238

Train 77693 KCG-RC PASS runs from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Raichur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

KCG-RC PASS departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda at 06:20 and reaches to Raichur at 12:25 . It takes 6 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Raichur. The total distance covered by KCG-RC PASS is 238 kilometers.

KCG-RC PASS passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Raichur.

77693 KCG-RC PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MAHBUBNAGAR . 77693 KCG-RC PASS arrives at MAHBUBNAGAR  on 08:20 and departs at 08:30 . You can get down at MAHBUBNAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MAHBUBNAGAR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 77693 KCG-RC PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KCG-RC PASS ?

. 77693 KCG-RC PASS starts from Hyderabad Kacheguda

. What is the time taken by KCG-RC PASS to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Raichur ?

. 77693 KCG-RC PASS takes 6 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Kacheguda to Raichur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KCG-RC PASS train is 10 minutes at MAHBUBNAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of KCG-RC PASS ?

. KCG-RC PASS departs from Hyderabad Kacheguda at 06:20 and reaches at Raichur by 12:25.

Related train running from Hyderabad Kacheguda(KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Raichur (RC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 00:38 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 00:57 00:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 08:26 08:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 01:04 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 21:23 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 04:48 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 04:02 04:04 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:50 22:52 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 02:47 02:49 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 22:06 22:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 01:03 01:05 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 23:48 23:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 00:28 00:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 22:33 22:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 22:05 22:07 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 23:56 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 23:14 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 04:06 04:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 00:41 00:43 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 02:08 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 23:57 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 15:57 15:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 01:13 01:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 00:19 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 11:43 11:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 04:02 04:04 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 01:28 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 05:28 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 18:54 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 13:38 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 05:18 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 16:28 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 01:13 01:15 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 23:28 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 18:59 19:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 08:48 08:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 11:54 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 00:16 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 19:14 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:59 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 00:23 00:25 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 03:38 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 06:28 06:30 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 12:43 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
57133 BJP-SUR PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57134 BJP PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57427 GTL PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57428 RC PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS 09:40 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
57632 GR PASS 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77689 GWD-RC PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77690 RC-GWD PASSENGER Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S