Kcvl Hyb Sabari Exp 17229 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Trivandrum Central(TVC) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC Source 0 min 07:15 1 0
VARKALASIVAGIRI VAK 07:49 01:00 min 07:50 1 41
KOLLAM JN QLN 08:15 05:00 min 08:20 1 65
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 08:44 01:00 min 08:45 1 92
KAYANKULAM JN KYJ 08:58 02:00 min 09:00 1 106
MAVELIKARA MVLK 09:09 01:00 min 09:10 1 114
CHENGANNUR CNGR 09:19 01:00 min 09:20 1 126
TIRUVALLA TRVL 09:29 01:00 min 09:30 1 135
CHANGANASERI CGY 09:39 01:00 min 09:40 1 143
KOTTAYAM KTYM 10:12 03:00 min 10:15 1 161
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 11:45 05:00 min 11:50 1 223
ALUVA AWY 12:08 02:00 min 12:10 1 240
THRISUR TCR 13:02 03:00 min 13:05 1 295
SHORANUR JN SRR 14:25 20:00 min 14:45 1 327
OTTAPPALAM OTP 15:04 01:00 min 15:05 1 340
PALAKKAD JN PGT 15:32 03:00 min 15:35 1 372
COIMBATORE JN CBE 16:40 05:00 min 16:45 1 426
TIRUPPUR TUP 17:28 02:00 min 17:30 1 476
ERODE JN ED 18:20 10:00 min 18:30 1 527
SALEM JN SA 19:25 05:00 min 19:30 1 589
MORAPPUR MAP 20:19 01:00 min 20:20 1 655
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 21:18 02:00 min 21:20 1 709
KATPADI JN KPD 22:30 02:00 min 22:32 1 793
CHITTOOR CTO 23:13 02:00 min 23:15 1 826
TIRUPATI TPTY 00:30 05:00 min 00:35 2 897
RENIGUNTA JN RU 00:50 10:00 min 01:00 2 907
GUDUR JN GDR 02:33 02:00 min 02:35 2 990
NELLORE NLR 03:04 01:00 min 03:05 2 1029
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 03:59 01:00 min 04:00 2 1117
ONGOLE OGL 04:29 01:00 min 04:30 2 1145
CHIRALA CLX 05:18 02:00 min 05:20 2 1194
BAPATLA BPP 05:33 02:00 min 05:35 2 1209
NIDUBROLU NDO 05:53 02:00 min 05:55 2 1230
TENALI JN TEL 06:28 02:00 min 06:30 2 1251
GUNTUR JN GNT 07:00 20:00 min 07:20 2 1277
SATTENAPALLE SAP 07:59 01:00 min 08:00 2 1319
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 08:27 01:00 min 08:28 2 1351
NADIKUDI JN NDKD 08:50 01:00 min 08:51 2 1372
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 09:29 01:00 min 09:30 2 1411
NALGONDA NLDA 10:00 01:00 min 10:01 2 1448
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 11:40 02:00 min 11:42 2 1546
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 12:15 05:00 min 12:20 2 1558
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 12:55 0 min Destination 2 1568

Train 17229 SABARI EXPRESS runs from Trivandrum Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SABARI EXPRESS departs from Trivandrum Central at 07:15 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 12:55 . It takes 29 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Trivandrum Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by SABARI EXPRESS is 1568 kilometers.

SABARI EXPRESS passes through 43 stations in 2 days to reach from Trivandrum Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

17229 SABARI EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at SHORANUR JN . 17229 SABARI EXPRESS arrives at SHORANUR JN  on 14:25 and departs at 14:45 . You can get down at SHORANUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KOLLAM JN 05 Minutes
ERNAKULAM TOWN 05 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 20 Minutes
COIMBATORE JN 05 Minutes
ERODE JN 10 Minutes
SALEM JN 05 Minutes
TIRUPATI 05 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN 10 Minutes
GUNTUR JN 20 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 17229 SABARI EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SABARI EXPRESS ?

. 17229 SABARI EXPRESS starts from Trivandrum Central

. What is the time taken by SABARI EXPRESS to reach from Trivandrum Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 17229 SABARI EXPRESS takes 29 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Trivandrum Central to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SABARI EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at SHORANUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of SABARI EXPRESS ?

. SABARI EXPRESS departs from Trivandrum Central at 07:15 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 12:55.

Related train running from Trivandrum Central(TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 8:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 0:40 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 7:10 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 5:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 3:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 5:15 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 5:50 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 8:50 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 3:30 3:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 6:10 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 9:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 6:35 6:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 9:15 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NDLS EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NDLS TVC SPL 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
06302 TVC ERS EXP Source 7:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 19:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 9:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 2:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:59 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 7:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 8:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 5:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 7:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:11 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S