KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Khed Brahma(KDBM) Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KHEDBRAHMA KDBM Source NULL min 15:05 1 0
VADALI VAE 15:21 2:00 min 15:23 1 10
KADIYADRA KADR 15:34 2:00 min 15:36 1 16
IDAR IDAR 15:48 2:00 min 15:50 1 23
JADAR JADR 16:10 2:00 min 16:12 1 37
MAHADEVPARA MHDP 16:25 2:00 min 16:27 1 44
HIMMATNAGAR HMT 16:45 5:00 min 16:50 1 54
HAPAROAD HPRD 16:58 1:00 min 16:59 1 60
SONASAN SNSN 17:13 2:00 min 17:15 1 68
PRANTIJ PRJ 17:27 2:00 min 17:29 1 76
KHARIAMRAPUR KIA 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 82
TALOD TOD 17:50 2:00 min 17:52 1 89
KHEROL KOY 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 94
RAKHIYAL RKH 18:26 2:00 min 18:28 1 101
JALIYAMATH JLM 18:36 1:00 min 18:37 1 105
NANDOLDEHEGAM NHM 18:52 2:00 min 18:54 1 113
DABHODA DBO 19:06 2:00 min 19:08 1 121
MEDRA MDRA 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 127
NARODA NRD 19:27 2:00 min 19:29 1 133
SARARGRAM SDGM 19:37 1:00 min 19:38 1 136
SAHIJPUR SAHP 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 1 136
ASARVAJN ASV 19:53 2:00 min 19:55 1 140
AHMEDABAD ADIJ 20:45 NULL min Destination 1 142

Train 52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER runs from Khed Brahma to Ahmedabad Junction MG on .

KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER departs from Khed Brahma at 15:05 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction MG at 20:45 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Khed Brahma to Ahmedabad Junction MG. The total distance covered by KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER is 142 kilometers.

KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Khed Brahma to Ahmedabad Junction MG.

52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KHEDBRAHMA . 52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER arrives at KHEDBRAHMA  on Source and departs at 15:05 . You can get down at KHEDBRAHMA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HIMMATNAGAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER ?

. 52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER starts from Khed Brahma

. What is the time taken by KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER to reach from Khed Brahma to Ahmedabad Junction MG ?

. 52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Khed Brahma to Ahmedabad Junction MG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at KHEDBRAHMA .

. What is the train schedule of KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER ?

. KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER departs from Khed Brahma at 15:05 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction MG by 20:45.

Related train running from Khed Brahma(KDBM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction MG (ADIJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
52911 RUJ-ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52912 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52913 RUJ - ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52914 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52915 NHM - ADIJ PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52916 ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52918 ADIJ - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S