Kkk Gkp Exp 15049 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLKATA KOAA Source 0 min 14:30 1 0
NAIHATI JN NH 15:22 2:00 min 15:24 1 34
BANDEL JN BDC 15:45 2:00 min 15:47 1 42
BARDDHAMAN BWN 16:50 2:00 min 16:52 1 110
DURGAPUR DGR 17:41 2:00 min 17:43 1 173
ASANSOL JN ASN 18:17 5:00 min 18:22 1 216
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 18:46 1:00 min 18:47 1 241
MADHUPUR JN MDP 19:26 3:00 min 19:29 1 298
JASIDIH JN JSME 19:54 4:00 min 19:58 1 327
JHAJHA JAJ 21:05 5:00 min 21:10 1 371
BARAUNI JN BJU 23:15 20:00 min 23:35 1 464
MOHIUDDINNAGAR MOG 00:07 2:00 min 00:09 2 501
SHAHPUR PATOREE SPP 00:19 2:00 min 00:21 2 514
DESARI DES 00:42 2:00 min 00:44 2 531
HAJIPUR JN HJP 01:10 5:00 min 01:15 2 552
CHHAPRA CPR 02:40 10:00 min 02:50 2 611
SURAIMANPUR SIP 03:16 2:00 min 03:18 2 639
BALLIA BUI 03:55 5:00 min 04:00 2 676
PHEPHNA JN PEP 04:15 2:00 min 04:17 2 686
RASRA RSR 04:38 2:00 min 04:40 2 709
INDARA JN IAA 05:10 2:00 min 05:12 2 737
MAU JN MAU 05:30 25:00 min 05:55 2 745
BELTHARA ROAD BLTR 06:22 2:00 min 06:24 2 780
SALEMPUR JN SRU 07:05 2:00 min 07:07 2 802
BHATNI JN BTT 07:30 5:00 min 07:35 2 813
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 08:00 5:00 min 08:05 2 834
GORAKHPUR GKP 09:45 0 min Destination 2 883

Train 15049 KKK-GKP EXP runs from Kolkata Chitpur to Gorakhpur Junction on Sunday Wednesday .

KKK-GKP EXP departs from Kolkata Chitpur at 14:30 and reaches to Gorakhpur Junction at 09:45 . It takes 19 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Gorakhpur Junction. The total distance covered by KKK-GKP EXP is 883 kilometers.

KKK-GKP EXP passes through 27 stations in 2 days to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Gorakhpur Junction.

15049 KKK-GKP EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at MAU JN . 15049 KKK-GKP EXP arrives at MAU JN  on 05:30 and departs at 05:55 . You can get down at MAU JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ASANSOL JN 5 Minutes
JHAJHA 5 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 20 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 5 Minutes
CHHAPRA 10 Minutes
BALLIA 5 Minutes
MAU JN 25 Minutes
BHATNI JN 5 Minutes
DEORIA SADAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 15049 KKK-GKP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KKK-GKP EXP ?

. 15049 KKK-GKP EXP starts from Kolkata Chitpur

. What is the time taken by KKK-GKP EXP to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Gorakhpur Junction ?

. 15049 KKK-GKP EXP takes 19 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Gorakhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KKK-GKP EXP train is 25 minutes at MAU JN .

. What is the train schedule of KKK-GKP EXP ?

. KKK-GKP EXP departs from Kolkata Chitpur at 14:30 and reaches at Gorakhpur Junction by 09:45.

Related train running from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 7:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Source 7:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Source 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 5:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Source 9:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 19:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13107 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13108 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13109 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13110 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 21:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Source 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 7:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP Source 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 14:25 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 17:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
30011 MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA 12:33 12:34 N/A M T W T F S S
30014 BNBA - MJT LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
30016 BNBA-MJT LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
30111 MJT - BP LOCAL 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
30112 BP - MJT LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
30116 BP-BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
30122 NH - MJT LOCAL 16:10 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
30123 MJT - NH LOCAL 20:22 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
30128 KLYM - MJT LOCAL 9:44 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 8:21 8:22 N/A M T W T F S S
30145 BBD-KNJ 8:56 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30211 BBDB - DDJ LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
30311 PPGT - BT LOCAL 13:36 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
30312 BT -PPGT LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
30313 MJT-BT LOCAL 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
30317 MJT-DTK LOCAL 17:23 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
30326 HNB-PPGT LOCAL 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
30328 HNB MJT LOCAL 7:56 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
30342 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 8:07 8:08 N/A M T W T F S S
30344 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 9:16 9:17 N/A M T W T F S S
30346 BNJ-BBD LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
30612 BBDB - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 13:35 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53179 CP - LGL PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53180 LGL-KOAA PASS 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02537 GKP BNZ SPL Source 5:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02538 GKP SPL 20:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL Source 8:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 18:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 5:15 5:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 9:35 9:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 0:05 0:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 17:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 8:20 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 1:30 1:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 21:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05066 LJN-CPR-EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 1:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS Source 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 1:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS Source 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 2:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 4:55 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 2:05 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 0:30 0:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 0:05 0:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 22:25 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 10:55 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 14:35 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 6:20 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12531 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12532 LJN- GKP INTERCITY EXP. 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 1:25 1:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 11:35 11:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 9:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 3:55 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 2:45 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train Source 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 9:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 20:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 15:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train Source 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 7:50 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:30 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 5:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. Source 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS 22:40 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15008 KRISHAK EXPRESS 6:15 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express 7:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur - Train 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 16:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP Source 8:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 19:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS Source 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP Source 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 20:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS Source 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 9:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP Source 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS Source 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:00 CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 Destination CC M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 8:10 8:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 13:25 13:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 8:05 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:20 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 5:45 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 17:30 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:40 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:25 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 10:30 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 22:25 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 19:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP Source 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 4:45 4:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:05 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 3:15 3:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55001 PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55002 PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55007 PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55008 PASSENGER Source 1:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55011 PASSENGER 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55012 PASSENGER Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55019 CPR-GKP-PASS 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55020 PASSANGER Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55025 PASS Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55026 PASSENGER 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55027 PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55028 PASS 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55039 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 6:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55040 NTV-GKP-PASS 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55041 PASSENGER 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER Source 2:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55043 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55044 NTV-GKP-PASS 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55051 GKP- NTV PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55052 NTV-GKP PASS. 22:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55055 CPJ-GKP 14:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55056 GKP-CPJ PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55070 NTV-GKP-PASS 12:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55075 SV-GKP PASSANGER 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55076 GKP-SV PASSANGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55077 GKP-BNY PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55078 BNY-GKPPASS 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55119 GKP-BSB Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55120 BSB-GKP-PASS 20:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55141 GKP-NTV-PASS Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55142 NTV-GKP-PASS 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55149 GKP-BCY-PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55150 BCY-GKP-PASS 7:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55201 NKE-GKP PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55202 GKP-NKE PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55203 NKE-GKP PASS 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55204 GKP-NKE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55206 NKE-GKP PASS Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS 12:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 1:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75003 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75004 BNY-GKP-DMU 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75005 GKP-BNY-DMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75007 GKP-BNY-GD DMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75008 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
75010 GKP-SV-DMU SPL Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75011 THE-GKP-DMU SPL 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 21:55 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 4:45 4:55 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 17:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 9:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 3:55 4:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 15:50 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 2:45 2:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04009 JBN ANVT SPL 2:30 2:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 14:15 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 18:55 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 12:00 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 15:25 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 10:15 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 13:45 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 13:05 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL Source 8:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S