KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

51605 - KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Katni(KMZ) Chirmiri (CHRM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KATNI MURWARA KMZ Source 0 min 16:30 1 0
JHALWARA JLW 16:56 1:00 min 16:57 1 13
RUPAUND RPD 17:08 1:00 min 17:09 1 25
VILAYAT KALAN ROAD VYK 17:17 2:00 min 17:19 1 32
CHANDIA ROAD CHD 17:29 2:00 min 17:31 1 42
LORHA LOA 17:39 2:00 min 17:41 1 51
UMARIA UMR 17:55 5:00 min 18:00 1 61
KARKELI KKI 18:08 2:00 min 18:10 1 73
NOWROZABAD NRZB 18:20 2:00 min 18:22 1 83
BIRSINGHPUR BRS 18:31 2:00 min 18:33 1 90
MUDARIA MDXR 18:39 2:00 min 18:41 1 96
GHUNGHUTI GGT 18:50 2:00 min 18:52 1 107
BADHWA BARA BDWA 19:06 2:00 min 19:08 1 119
SHAHDOL SDL 19:45 10:00 min 19:55 1 128
SINGHPUR SNGP 20:01 2:00 min 20:03 1 134
CHHADA CHDX 20:09 2:00 min 20:11 1 140
BURHAR BUH 20:18 2:00 min 20:20 1 147
AMLAI AAL 20:28 2:00 min 20:30 1 156
ANUPPUR JN APR 20:55 5:00 min 21:00 1 169
MAUHARI MZH 21:10 2:00 min 21:12 1 176
DHURWASIN P.H. DRSN 21:20 1:00 min 21:21 1 184
HARRAD HRV 21:27 2:00 min 21:29 1 191
KOTMA KTMA 21:37 5:00 min 21:42 1 200
BAIHATOLA BATL 21:56 1:00 min 21:57 1 209
BIJURI BJRI 22:20 10:00 min 22:30 1 216
BORIDAND BRND 22:43 1:00 min 22:44 1 225
MANENDRAGARH MDGR 23:00 10:00 min 23:10 1 233
CHIRIMIRI CHRM 00:20 0 min Destination 2 255
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 51605 KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER runs from Katni to Chirmiri on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER departs from Katni at 16:30 and reaches to Chirmiri at 00:20 . It takes 7 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Katni to Chirmiri. The total distance covered by KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER is 255 kilometers.

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Katni to Chirmiri.

51605 KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SHAHDOL . 51605 KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER arrives at SHAHDOL  on 19:45 and departs at 19:55 . You can get down at SHAHDOL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
UMARIA 5 Minutes
SHAHDOL 10 Minutes
ANUPPUR JN 5 Minutes
KOTMA 5 Minutes
BIJURI 10 Minutes
MANENDRAGARH 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51605 KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER ?

. 51605 KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER starts from Katni

. What is the time taken by KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER to reach from Katni to Chirmiri ?

. 51605 KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER takes 7 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Katni to Chirmiri.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER train is 10 minutes at SHAHDOL .

. What is the train schedule of KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER ?

. KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER departs from Katni at 16:30 and reaches at Chirmiri by 00:20.

Related train running from Katni(KMZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01071 LTT BSB SPL 10:10 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 00:25 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 00:25 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 23:05 23:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL 03:30 03:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 07:50 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 21:15 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 13:20 13:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 16:50 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 05:45 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 05:40 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 12:15 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 15:20 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 03:10 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 09:50 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 15:30 15:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 10:50 11:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 00:00 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 23:45 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 04:40 04:50 SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 11:15 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY 07:00 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY 17:30 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 01:45 02:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 08:45 08:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 04:00 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 22:30 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 05:45 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 00:48 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 18:20 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 06:05 06:15 SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 01:03 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 15:40 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 15:30 15:40 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 21:05 21:15 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 12:50 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51601 BINA-KTE PASS 16:58 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51602 KTE-BINA PASSANGER 20:08 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51603 BINA-KTE PASSANGER 20:20 20:22 N/A M T W T F S S
51604 KTE-BINA PASSENGER 17:09 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
51606 CHRM-SGO PASSANGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chirmiri (CHRM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
08219 BSP CHRM SPL 06:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08220 CHRM BSP SPL Source 22:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
51605 KTE-CHRM PASSANGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51606 CHRM-SGO PASSANGER Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER 05:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER Source 15:00 SL M T W T F S S
51755 CHRM-APR PASSENGER Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51756 APR-CHRM PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58219 BSP CHRM PASS 07:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58220 CHRM BSP PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
58221 CHRM CHD PASS Source 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
58222 CHD CHRM PASS 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S