KOAA JSME PGS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) Jasidih Junction (JSME)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLKATA KOAA Source 0 min 22:25 1 0
BARRACKPORE BP 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 18
NAIHATI JN NH 23:33 2:00 min 23:35 1 34
BANDEL JN BDC 00:03 2:00 min 00:05 2 43
BARDDHAMAN BWN 01:21 2:00 min 01:23 2 111
PANAGARH PAN 02:01 1:00 min 02:02 2 158
DURGAPUR DGR 02:15 2:00 min 02:17 2 173
ANDAL JN UDL 02:30 1:00 min 02:31 2 189
RANIGANJ RNG 02:39 2:00 min 02:41 2 197
ASANSOL JN ASN 03:15 20:00 min 03:35 2 215
BARACHAK JN. BCQ 03:42 1:00 min 03:43 2 220
SITARAMPUR STN 03:49 1:00 min 03:50 2 224
SALANPUR SLS 03:56 1:00 min 03:57 2 228
RUPNARAYANPUR RNPR 04:04 1:00 min 04:05 2 236
CHITTARANJAN CRJ 04:16 2:00 min 04:18 2 240
JAMTARA JMT 04:33 1:00 min 04:34 2 254
VIDYASAGAR VDS 04:49 1:00 min 04:50 2 272
MADHUPUR JN MDP 05:08 2:00 min 05:10 2 296
JASIDIH JN JSME 05:50 0 min Destination 2 325

Train 53139 KOAA JSME PGS runs from Kolkata Chitpur to Jasidih Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KOAA JSME PGS departs from Kolkata Chitpur at 22:25 and reaches to Jasidih Junction at 05:50 . It takes 7 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Jasidih Junction. The total distance covered by KOAA JSME PGS is 325 kilometers.

KOAA JSME PGS passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Jasidih Junction.

53139 KOAA JSME PGS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at ASANSOL JN . 53139 KOAA JSME PGS arrives at ASANSOL JN  on 03:15 and departs at 03:35 . You can get down at ASANSOL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ASANSOL JN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 53139 KOAA JSME PGS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOAA JSME PGS ?

. 53139 KOAA JSME PGS starts from Kolkata Chitpur

. What is the time taken by KOAA JSME PGS to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Jasidih Junction ?

. 53139 KOAA JSME PGS takes 7 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Jasidih Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOAA JSME PGS train is 20 minutes at ASANSOL JN .

. What is the train schedule of KOAA JSME PGS ?

. KOAA JSME PGS departs from Kolkata Chitpur at 22:25 and reaches at Jasidih Junction by 05:50.

Related train running from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02261 KOAA HDB SPL Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL Source 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03113 KOAA LGL SPL Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03114 LGL KOAA SPL 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03117 KOAA LGL SPL Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03118 LGL KOAA SPL 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 15:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL Source 13:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Source 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13107 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destitio 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13108 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13109 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13110 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destitio 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS 11:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Source 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 07:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP Source 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
30011 MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA 12:33 12:34 N/A M T W T F S S
30014 BNBA - MJT LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
30016 BNBA-MJT LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
30111 MJT - BP LOCAL 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
30112 BP - MJT LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
30116 BP-BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
30122 NH - MJT LOCAL 16:10 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
30123 MJT - NH LOCAL 20:22 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
30128 KLYM - MJT LOCAL 09:44 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 08:21 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
30145 BBD-KNJ 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30211 BBDB - DDJ LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
30311 PPGT - BT LOCAL 13:36 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
30312 BT -PPGT LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
30313 MJT-BT LOCAL 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
30317 MJT-DTK LOCAL 17:23 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
30326 HNB-PPGT LOCAL 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
30328 HNB MJT LOCAL 07:56 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
30342 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 08:07 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
30344 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 09:16 09:17 N/A M T W T F S S
30346 BNJ-BBD LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30612 BBDB - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 13:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53179 CP - LGL PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53180 LGL-KOAA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jasidih Junction (JSME)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 18:16 18:19 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 08:53 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:00 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 12:23 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 05:02 05:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 12:08 12:12 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 11:42 11:46 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 17:36 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 08:05 08:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 17:30 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 12:08 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 09:37 09:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:07 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 21:14 21:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 18:37 18:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 17:00 17:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:07 22:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 04:59 05:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:57 14:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:29 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 03:46 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 21:32 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 16:49 16:54 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 18:56 19:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 19:17 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 00:22 00:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 00:15 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 17:44 17:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 02:46 02:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 03:27 03:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 06:17 06:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 23:47 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 02:03 02:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 04:55 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 20:55 21:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 17:44 17:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 09:17 09:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 00:54 00:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 22:51 22:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 19:54 19:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 15:47 15:52 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 21:08 21:13 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 03:26 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 14:07 14:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 10:56 10:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 03:09 03:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 13:11 13:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:02 15:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 18:17 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 08:56 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 18:06 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 12:25 12:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 05:06 05:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 12:08 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 11:44 11:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:40 17:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 08:10 08:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:07 10:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:10 12:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:07 10:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 04:36 04:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:17 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 01:14 01:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 00:24 00:26 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 00:17 00:19 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 21:19 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 22:07 22:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:29 23:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:37 15:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:35 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 02:54 02:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 03:56 04:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 06:18 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 20:29 20:34 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 18:46 18:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 19:22 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 02:22 02:24 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 23:18 23:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 17:46 17:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 02:47 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 03:54 03:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 02:11 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:12 01:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 11:27 11:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 13:22 13:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:20 09:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 17:44 17:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:18 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 00:58 01:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 22:51 22:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 19:54 19:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 15:58 16:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 22:38 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 16:36 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 13:07 13:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 03:39 03:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 14:03 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 12:48 12:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 12:48 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 21:52 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 05:20 05:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 20:19 20:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 06:46 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:37 12:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:51 14:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 06:12 06:17 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 17:00 17:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 13:42 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 17:19 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 05:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS Source 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
53551 JSME-DUMKA PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53552 DUMKA- JSME PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53553 JSME DUMKA PGR Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53554 DUMKA JSME PGR 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53555 JSME DMKA PASS Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53556 DMKA JSME 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63151 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63153 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63154 BDME - JSME DMU PGR 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63155 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63156 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63157 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63158 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63159 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63160 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63161 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63162 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63163 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63164 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63165 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63166 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63167 JSME - BDME MEMU LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63168 BDME - JSME MEMU LOCAL 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63169 JSME-BDME PGR. Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 04:20 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63565 JSME-JAJ PGR. Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63566 JAJ - JSME PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 11:42 11:46 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:27 06:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63571 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63572 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63573 JSME-KIUL MEMU PGR. Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63574 KIUL-JSME MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73581 JSME BANKA PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73582 BANKA JSME PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 00:02 00:07 SL M T W T F S S