Kolkata Radhikapur Exp 13145 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) Radhikapur (RDP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLKATA KOAA Source 0 min 19:30 1 0
NAIHATI JN NH 20:28 02:00 min 20:30 1 34
BANDEL JN BDC 20:52 02:00 min 20:54 1 43
AMBIKA KALNA ABKA 21:27 01:00 min 21:28 1 85
NABADWIP DHAM NDAE 21:53 02:00 min 21:55 1 108
KATWA KWAE 22:57 05:00 min 23:02 1 148
SALAR SALE 23:19 01:00 min 23:20 1 165
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD KGLE 00:02 01:00 min 00:03 2 206
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 00:35 10:00 min 00:45 2 220
JANGIPUR ROAD JRLE 01:14 01:00 min 01:15 2 255
DHULIAN GANGA DGLE 01:43 01:00 min 01:44 2 285
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 02:25 05:00 min 02:30 2 300
MALDA TOWN MLDT 03:25 15:00 min 03:40 2 334
SAMSI SM 04:09 02:00 min 04:11 2 369
BHALUKA ROAD F BKRD 04:21 02:00 min 04:23 2 380
HARISCHANDRPUR HCR 04:33 02:00 min 04:35 2 390
BARSOI JN BOE 05:07 05:00 min 05:12 2 422
RAIGANJ RGJ 05:35 10:00 min 05:45 2 444
KALIYAGANJ KAJ 06:40 02:00 min 06:42 2 464
RADHIKAPUR RDP 07:00 0 min Destination 2 476

Train 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP runs from Kolkata Chitpur to Radhikapur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RADHIKAPUR EXP departs from Kolkata Chitpur at 19:30 and reaches to Radhikapur at 07:00 . It takes 11 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Radhikapur. The total distance covered by RADHIKAPUR EXP is 476 kilometers.

RADHIKAPUR EXP passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Radhikapur.

13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at MALDA TOWN . 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP arrives at MALDA TOWN  on 03:25 and departs at 03:40 . You can get down at MALDA TOWN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KATWA 05 Minutes
AZIMGANJ JN 10 Minutes
NEW FARAKKA JN 05 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 15 Minutes
BARSOI JN 05 Minutes
RAIGANJ 10 Minutes
Food Options in 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RADHIKAPUR EXP ?

. 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP starts from Kolkata Chitpur

. What is the time taken by RADHIKAPUR EXP to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Radhikapur ?

. 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP takes 11 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Kolkata Chitpur to Radhikapur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RADHIKAPUR EXP train is 15 minutes at MALDA TOWN .

. What is the train schedule of RADHIKAPUR EXP ?

. RADHIKAPUR EXP departs from Kolkata Chitpur at 19:30 and reaches at Radhikapur by 07:00.

Related train running from Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 7:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Source 7:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Source 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 5:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Source 9:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 19:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13107 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13108 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13109 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13110 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 21:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Source 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 7:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP Source 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 14:25 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 17:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
30011 MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA 12:33 12:34 N/A M T W T F S S
30014 BNBA - MJT LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
30016 BNBA-MJT LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
30111 MJT - BP LOCAL 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
30112 BP - MJT LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
30116 BP-BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
30122 NH - MJT LOCAL 16:10 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
30123 MJT - NH LOCAL 20:22 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
30128 KLYM - MJT LOCAL 9:44 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 8:21 8:22 N/A M T W T F S S
30145 BBD-KNJ 8:56 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30211 BBDB - DDJ LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
30311 PPGT - BT LOCAL 13:36 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
30312 BT -PPGT LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
30313 MJT-BT LOCAL 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
30317 MJT-DTK LOCAL 17:23 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
30326 HNB-PPGT LOCAL 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
30328 HNB MJT LOCAL 7:56 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
30342 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 8:07 8:08 N/A M T W T F S S
30344 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 9:16 9:17 N/A M T W T F S S
30346 BNJ-BBD LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
30612 BBDB - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 13:35 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53179 CP - LGL PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53180 LGL-KOAA PASS 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Radhikapur (RDP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX Source 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
55707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55708 KIR-RDP PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55729 KIR - RDP PASSENGER 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55730 RDP - KIR PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75708 SGUJ - RDP DEMU 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S