Kolkatta Radhikapur Exp 13146 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Radhikapur(RDP) Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RADHIKAPUR RDP Source 0 min 17:50 1 0
KALIYANGANJ KAJ 18:03 2:00 min 18:05 1 12
RAIGANJ RGJ 18:25 10:00 min 18:35 1 32
BARSOI JN BOE 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 53
HARISCHANDRPUR HCR 19:26 2:00 min 19:28 1 86
BHALUKA ROAD F BKRD 19:38 2:00 min 19:40 1 96
SAMSI SM 19:57 2:00 min 19:59 1 107
MALDA TOWN MLDT 21:00 10:00 min 21:10 1 141
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 21:45 5:00 min 21:50 1 176
DHULIAN GANGA DGLE 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 189
JANGIPUR ROAD JRLE 22:42 1:00 min 22:43 1 218
AZIMGANJ JN AZ 23:50 5:00 min 23:55 1 254
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD KGLE 00:09 1:00 min 00:10 2 268
SALAR SALE 00:59 1:00 min 01:00 2 309
KATWA JN KWAE 01:30 2:00 min 01:32 2 326
NABADWIPDHAM NDAE 02:04 2:00 min 02:06 2 366
AMBIKA KALNA ABKA 02:28 1:00 min 02:29 2 389
BANDEL JN BDC 04:18 2:00 min 04:20 2 431
NAIHATI JN NH 04:44 2:00 min 04:46 2 441
KOLKATA KOAA 05:50 0 min Destination 2 474

Train 13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP runs from Radhikapur to Kolkata Chitpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP departs from Radhikapur at 17:50 and reaches to Kolkata Chitpur at 05:50 . It takes 12 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Radhikapur to Kolkata Chitpur. The total distance covered by KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP is 474 kilometers.

KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from Radhikapur to Kolkata Chitpur.

13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at RAIGANJ . 13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP arrives at RAIGANJ  on 18:25 and departs at 18:35 . You can get down at RAIGANJ to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RAIGANJ 10 Minutes
MALDA TOWN 10 Minutes
NEW FARAKKA JN 5 Minutes
AZIMGANJ JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP ?

. 13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP starts from Radhikapur

. What is the time taken by KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP to reach from Radhikapur to Kolkata Chitpur ?

. 13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP takes 12 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Radhikapur to Kolkata Chitpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP train is 10 minutes at RAIGANJ .

. What is the train schedule of KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP ?

. KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP departs from Radhikapur at 17:50 and reaches at Kolkata Chitpur by 05:50.

Related train running from Radhikapur(RDP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX Source 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
55707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55708 KIR-RDP PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55729 KIR - RDP PASSENGER 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
55730 RDP - KIR PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75707 RDP - SGUJ DEMU Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75708 SGUJ - RDP DEMU 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 8:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 7:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Source 7:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 15:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Source 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 5:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Source 9:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 19:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13107 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13108 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13109 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13110 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 21:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Source 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 7:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP Source 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 14:25 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 17:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
30011 MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA 12:33 12:34 N/A M T W T F S S
30014 BNBA - MJT LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
30016 BNBA-MJT LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
30111 MJT - BP LOCAL 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
30112 BP - MJT LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
30116 BP-BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
30122 NH - MJT LOCAL 16:10 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
30123 MJT - NH LOCAL 20:22 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
30128 KLYM - MJT LOCAL 9:44 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 8:21 8:22 N/A M T W T F S S
30145 BBD-KNJ 8:56 8:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30211 BBDB - DDJ LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
30311 PPGT - BT LOCAL 13:36 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
30312 BT -PPGT LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
30313 MJT-BT LOCAL 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
30317 MJT-DTK LOCAL 17:23 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
30326 HNB-PPGT LOCAL 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
30328 HNB MJT LOCAL 7:56 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
30342 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 8:07 8:08 N/A M T W T F S S
30344 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 9:16 9:17 N/A M T W T F S S
30346 BNJ-BBD LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
30612 BBDB - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 13:35 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53179 CP - LGL PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53180 LGL-KOAA PASS 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S