KOP MUGR EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur(KOP) Manuguru (MUGR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur KOP First 0 min 07.35 1 0
Hatkanagale HTK 07.54 1 min 07.55 1 21
Miraj Jn (Rev) MRJ 08.45 30 min 09.15 1 48
Kudachi KUD 09.31 1 min 09.32 1 81
Raybag RBG 09.47 1 min 09.48 1 98
Ghatprabha GPB 10.21 1 min 10.22 1 127
Belagavi BGM 12.00 5 min 12.05 1 185
Londa Jn LD 13.09 1 min 13.10 1 236
Alanavar Jn LWR 13.44 1 min 13.45 1 270
Dharwad DWR 14.43 2 min 14.45 1 306
Hubballi Jn UBL 16.05 10 min 16.15 1 326
Gadag Jn GDG 17.23 2 min 17.25 1 384
Koppal KBL 18.18 2 min 18.20 1 442
Hosapete Jn HPT 18.58 2 min 19.00 1 470
Toranagallu Jn TNGL 19.43 2 min 19.45 1 502
Daroji DAJ 19.51 1 min 19.52 1 508
Bellary Jn BAY 20.48 2 min 20.50 1 535
Guntakal Jn (Rev) GTL 21.35 20 min 21.55 1 585
Adoni AD 22.38 2 min 22.40 1 637
Kosgi KO 22.54 1 min 22.55 1 665
Manthralayam Road MALM 23.08 2 min 23.10 1 678
Raichur RC 23.38 2 min 23.40 1 706
Krishna KSN 00.08 2 min 00.10 2 731
Saidapur SADP 00.29 1 min 00.30 2 751
Yadgir YG 00.53 2 min 00.55 2 775
Nalwar NW 01.43 2 min 01.45 2 800
Chittapur CT 02.25 1 min 02.26 2 829
Malkhaid Road MQR 02.32 1 min 02.33 2 838
Seram SEM 02.42 1 min 02.43 2 851
Kurgunta KQT 02.52 1 min 02.53 2 859
Nawandgi NAW 03.04 1 min 03.05 2 867
Tandur TDU 03.19 1 min 03.20 2 884
Vikarabad Jn VKB 04.08 2 min 04.10 2 925
Shankarpalli SKP 04.29 1 min 04.30 2 954
Lingampalli LPI 04.54 1 min 04.55 2 975
Sanat Nagar SNF 05.09 1 min 05.10 2 989
Begampet BMT 05.24 1 min 05.25 2 993
Secunderabad Jn SC 06.05 15 min 06.20 2 997
Bhongir BG 07.09 1 min 07.10 2 1043
Jangaon ZN 07.41 1 min 07.42 2 1081
Kazipet Jn KZJ 08.50 2 min 08.52 2 1129
Warangal WL 09.10 2 min 09.12 2 1139
Kesamudram KDM 09.46 1 min 09.47 2 1184
Mahbubabad MABD 09.59 1 min 10.00 2 1199
Dornakal Jn DKJ 10.23 2 min 10.25 2 1223
Bhadrachalam Road (Rev) BDCR 11.20 20 min 11.40 2 1278
Manuguru MUGR 13.30 0 min Last 2 1327

Train 11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS runs from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Manuguru on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KOP MUGR EXPRESS departs from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur at 07.35 and reaches to Manuguru at 13.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Manuguru. The total distance covered by KOP MUGR EXPRESS is 1327 kilometers.

KOP MUGR EXPRESS passes through 47 stations in 2 days to reach from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Manuguru.

11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Miraj Jn (Rev) . 11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS arrives at Miraj Jn (Rev)  on 08.45 and departs at 09.15 . You can get down at Miraj Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Miraj Jn (Rev) 30 Minutes
Belagavi 5 Minutes
Hubballi Jn 10 Minutes
Guntakal Jn (Rev) 20 Minutes
Secunderabad Jn 15 Minutes
Bhadrachalam Road (Rev) 20 Minutes
Food Options in 11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOP MUGR EXPRESS ?

. 11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS starts from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur

. What is the time taken by KOP MUGR EXPRESS to reach from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Manuguru ?

. 11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur to Manuguru.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOP MUGR EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at Miraj Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of KOP MUGR EXPRESS ?

. KOP MUGR EXPRESS departs from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur at 07.35 and reaches at Manuguru by 13.30.

Related train running from C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur(KOP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 20:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL Source 08:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL Source 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 16:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS Source 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51407 MRJ KOP PASSENG 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51408 KOP MRJ PASSENG Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51427 MRJ KOP PASSENG 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51428 KOP MRJ PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51429 SLI MRJ PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51430 KOP SLI PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Manuguru (MUGR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS Source 23:45 SL M T W T F S S
57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S