Kota Bina Passenger 51611 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kota Junction(KOTA) Bina Junction (BINA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOTA JN KOTA Source 0 min 08:25 1 0
CHANDRESAL CDSL 08:36 1:00 min 08:37 1 8
DIGOD DXD 08:43 2:00 min 08:45 1 16
SRI KALYANPURA SKPA 08:53 1:00 min 08:54 1 22
BHOnra BON 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 1 30
ANTAH ATH 09:14 1:00 min 09:15 1 45
BIJORA BJK 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 54
SUNDLAK SDLK 09:32 1:00 min 09:33 1 60
BARAN BAZ 09:44 1:00 min 09:45 1 66
CHAJAWA CJW 09:57 1:00 min 09:58 1 79
PIPALDA ROAD POR 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 89
ATRU ATRU 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 1 96
SALPURA SYL 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 110
KESHOLI KOLI 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 117
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 11:04 1:00 min 11:05 1 125
BHULON BLO 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 136
MOTIPURA CHAUKI MTPC 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 147
DHARNAODA DHR 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 152
CHAURAKHERI CRKR 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 158
RUTHIYAI RTA 12:25 5:00 min 12:30 1 164
MAHUGARA MUGA 12:43 2:00 min 12:45 1 177
GUNA GUNA 13:00 10:00 min 13:10 1 185
MABAN MABN 13:17 2:00 min 13:19 1 191
PAGARA PGA 13:27 2:00 min 13:29 1 198
PILIGHAT PIGT 13:35 2:00 min 13:37 1 204
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 13:47 2:00 min 13:49 1 214
RATIKHEDA RIKA 13:57 2:00 min 13:59 1 221
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 14:08 2:00 min 14:10 1 229
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA HPKA 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 237
ORR ORR 14:26 2:00 min 14:28 1 241
RAHATWAS RTWS 14:34 2:00 min 14:36 1 246
PIPRAIGAON PIA 14:46 2:00 min 14:48 1 255
GUNERU BAMORI GVB 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 1 266
MUNGAOLI MNV 15:09 2:00 min 15:11 1 275
KANJAI KXB 15:20 2:00 min 15:22 1 283
SEMARKHERI SRKI 15:30 2:00 min 15:32 1 290
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 15:38 2:00 min 15:40 1 296
BINA JN BINA 17:05 0 min Destination 1 303

Train 51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER runs from Kota Junction to Bina Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER departs from Kota Junction at 08:25 and reaches to Bina Junction at 17:05 . It takes 8 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Kota Junction to Bina Junction. The total distance covered by KOTA-BINA PASSENGER is 303 kilometers.

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER passes through 38 stations in 1 days to reach from Kota Junction to Bina Junction.

51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at GUNA . 51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER arrives at GUNA  on 13:00 and departs at 13:10 . You can get down at GUNA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RUTHIYAI 5 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOTA-BINA PASSENGER ?

. 51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER starts from Kota Junction

. What is the time taken by KOTA-BINA PASSENGER to reach from Kota Junction to Bina Junction ?

. 51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER takes 8 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Kota Junction to Bina Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOTA-BINA PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at GUNA .

. What is the train schedule of KOTA-BINA PASSENGER ?

. KOTA-BINA PASSENGER departs from Kota Junction at 08:25 and reaches at Bina Junction by 17:05.

Related train running from Kota Junction(KOTA)

Related train running from Bina Junction (BINA)