Kota Brc Parcel Cum Pass 59832 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kota Junction(KOTA) Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOTA JN KOTA Source 0 min 10:00 1 0
DAKANIYA TALAV DKNT 10:22 1:00 min 10:23 1 9
DADHDEVI DDV 10:30 1:00 min 10:31 1 16
ALNIYA ALNI 10:38 1:00 min 10:39 1 23
RAVTHA ROAD RDT 10:52 1:00 min 10:53 1 35
DARA DARA 11:05 1:00 min 11:06 1 48
KANWALPURA KIW 11:16 1:00 min 11:17 1 56
MORAK MKX 11:24 1:00 min 11:25 1 62
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 72
JHALAWAR ROAD JHW 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 84
DHUANKHERI DKRA 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 90
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 12:14 1:00 min 12:15 1 100
KURLAS KRLS 12:25 1:00 min 12:26 1 113
GAROT GOH 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 1 123
SHAMGARH SGZ 12:55 5:00 min 13:00 1 134
HANSPURA HNU 13:07 1:00 min 13:08 1 140
SUWASRA SVA 13:16 1:00 min 13:17 1 147
NATHUKHERI NKH 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 153
CHAU MAHLA CMU 13:37 1:00 min 13:38 1 163
TALAVLI TLZ 13:45 1:00 min 13:46 1 167
THURIA THUR 13:55 1:00 min 13:56 1 177
VIKRAMGARH ALOT VMA 14:09 1:00 min 14:10 1 185
LUNI RICHHA LNR 14:25 1:00 min 14:26 1 198
MAHIDPUR ROAD MEP 14:44 1:00 min 14:45 1 208
ROHAL KHURD RLK 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 215
NAGDA JN NAD 16:00 5:00 min 16:05 1 225
BERAWANYA BRNA 16:13 1:00 min 16:14 1 233
KHACHROD KUH 16:20 2:00 min 16:22 1 239
RUNKHERA RNH 16:36 1:00 min 16:37 1 249
BANGROD BOD 16:45 1:00 min 16:46 1 257
RATLAM JN RTM 17:05 25:00 min 17:30 1 270
MORWANI MRN 17:43 1:00 min 17:44 1 282
BILDI BILD 17:52 1:00 min 17:53 1 291
RAOTI RTI 18:00 1:00 min 18:01 1 298
BHAIRONGARH BOG 18:12 1:00 min 18:13 1 310
BAMNIA BMI 18:19 2:00 min 18:21 1 316
AMARGARH AGR 18:38 1:00 min 18:39 1 320
PANCH PIPILA PCN 18:49 2:00 min 18:51 1 330
BAJRANGARH BJG 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 337
THANDLA RD THDR 19:18 1:00 min 19:19 1 343
MEGHNAGAR MGN 19:26 2:00 min 19:28 1 352
ANAS ANAS 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 366
BORDI BIO 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 374
DAHOD DHD 20:03 2:00 min 20:05 1 385
RENTIA RET 20:28 1:00 min 20:29 1 390
JEKOT JKT 20:45 2:00 min 20:47 1 395
USRA USRA 21:05 1:00 min 21:06 1 402
MANGAL MAHUDI MAM 21:14 1:00 min 21:15 1 409
LIMKHEDA LMK 21:26 1:00 min 21:27 1 419
PIPLOD JN PPD 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 427
SANT ROAD SAT 21:45 1:00 min 21:46 1 439
CHANCHELAV CCL 21:55 1:00 min 21:56 1 448
KANSUDHI KIZ 22:03 1:00 min 22:04 1 454
GODHRA JN GDA 22:20 35:00 min 22:55 1 459
KHARSALIYA KRSA 23:09 1:00 min 23:10 1 470
BAKROL BKRL 23:37 1:00 min 23:38 1 489
CHAMPANER RD JN CPN 23:45 1:00 min 23:46 1 495
LOTANA LAN 23:53 1:00 min 23:54 1 501
SAMLAYA JN SMLA 23:59 -1438:00 min 00:01 2 506
ALINDRA ROAD AIR 00:17 1:00 min 00:18 2 512
PILOL PIO 00:26 1:00 min 00:27 2 518
VADODARA JN BRC 01:00 0 min Destination 2 532

Train 59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS runs from Kota Junction to Vadodara Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS departs from Kota Junction at 10:00 and reaches to Vadodara Junction at 01:00 . It takes 15 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Kota Junction to Vadodara Junction. The total distance covered by KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS is 532 kilometers.

KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS passes through 62 stations in 2 days to reach from Kota Junction to Vadodara Junction.

59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at GODHRA JN . 59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS arrives at GODHRA JN  on 22:20 and departs at 22:55 . You can get down at GODHRA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SHAMGARH 5 Minutes
NAGDA JN 5 Minutes
RATLAM JN 25 Minutes
GODHRA JN 35 Minutes
Food Options in 59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS ?

. 59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS starts from Kota Junction

. What is the time taken by KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS to reach from Kota Junction to Vadodara Junction ?

. 59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS takes 15 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Kota Junction to Vadodara Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS train is 35 minutes at GODHRA JN .

. What is the train schedule of KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS ?

. KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS departs from Kota Junction at 10:00 and reaches at Vadodara Junction by 01:00.

Related train running from Kota Junction(KOTA)

Related train running from Vadodara Junction (BRC)