Kota Hmh Kota Super Fast 22982 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) Kota Junction (KOTA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHRI GANGANAGAR SGNR Source 0 min 17:40 1 0
SADULSHAHR SDS 18:01 2:00 min 18:03 1 29
HANUMANGARH JN HMH 18:40 20:00 min 19:00 1 67
PILI BANGAN PGK 19:21 2:00 min 19:23 1 92
SURATGARH JN SOG 19:50 5:00 min 19:55 1 116
MAHAJAN MHJ 20:41 2:00 min 20:43 1 179
LUNKARANSAR LKS 21:14 2:00 min 21:16 1 218
LALGARH JN LGH 22:24 2:00 min 22:26 1 294
BIKANER JN BKN 22:50 20:00 min 23:10 1 297
DESHNOK DSO 23:36 2:00 min 23:38 1 330
NOKHA NOK 00:01 2:00 min 00:03 2 362
NAGAUR NGO 00:41 5:00 min 00:46 2 414
DEGANA JN DNA 02:11 3:00 min 02:14 2 516
MAKRANA JN MKN 02:49 3:00 min 02:52 2 560
NAWA CITY NAC 03:16 2:00 min 03:18 2 590
SAMBHAR LAKE SBR 04:14 2:00 min 04:16 2 617
PHULERA JN FL 04:33 2:00 min 04:35 2 625
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 04:52 3:00 min 04:55 2 643
JAIPUR JP 05:22 8:00 min 05:30 2 680
DURGAPURA DPA 05:45 3:00 min 05:48 2 687
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 06:24 2:00 min 06:26 2 745
ISARDA ISA 06:50 2:00 min 06:52 2 771
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 07:07 2:00 min 07:09 2 789
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 07:50 10:00 min 08:00 2 811
INDARGARH IDG 08:25 2:00 min 08:27 2 847
LAKHERI LKE 08:36 2:00 min 08:38 2 858
KESHORAI PATAN KPTN 09:09 1:00 min 09:10 2 905
KOTA JN KOTA 09:55 0 min Destination 2 919

Train 22982 SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST runs from Shri Ganganagar to Kota Junction on Sunday Monday Thursday Friday .

SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST departs from Shri Ganganagar at 17:40 and reaches to Kota Junction at 09:55 . It takes 16 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Kota Junction. The total distance covered by SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST is 919 kilometers.

SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Kota Junction.

22982 SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at HANUMANGARH JN . 22982 SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST arrives at HANUMANGARH JN  on 18:40 and departs at 19:00 . You can get down at HANUMANGARH JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HANUMANGARH JN 20 Minutes
SURATGARH JN 5 Minutes
BIKANER JN 20 Minutes
NAGAUR 5 Minutes
JAIPUR 8 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 22982 SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST ?

. 22982 SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST starts from Shri Ganganagar

. What is the time taken by SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Kota Junction ?

. 22982 SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST takes 16 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Kota Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST train is 20 minutes at HANUMANGARH JN .

. What is the train schedule of SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST ?

. SGNR-KOTA SUPER FAST departs from Shri Ganganagar at 17:40 and reaches at Kota Junction by 09:55.

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04767 HMH-SGNR SPL 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
04768 SGNR-HMH SPL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
04769 HMH SGNR PASS SPL 19:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04771 SDLP-SGNR SPL 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
04772 SGNR-SDLP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09761 SGNR-SOG SPL Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09762 SOG-SGNR SPL 23:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 23:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 7:35 7:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 20:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 22:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 7:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP Source 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 12:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 0:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP Source 4:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 18:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 2:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 23:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train Source 2:00 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 13:25 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 9:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 0:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER Source 1:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. 13:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. Source 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54759 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54760 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54761 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54762 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 10:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54763 SDLP SGNR PASS 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54764 SGNR SDLP PASSENGER Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kota Junction (KOTA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 3:00 3:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05613 JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
05614 KOTA-JLWC SPL PASSENGER Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF 18:10 18:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 17:50 18:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 9:40 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL Source 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 4:20 4:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 2:30 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 20:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 7:30 7:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 6:05 6:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 3:45 3:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 20:10 20:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 1:00 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 2:55 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 4:40 4:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 12:30 12:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 14:45 14:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 3:45 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 3:45 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 3:45 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 3:45 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 5:56 6:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 6:20 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 2:55 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 3:45 3:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 2:10 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 9:40 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 9:10 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 9:45 9:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 17:50 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 7:25 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 3:20 3:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 5:05 5:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 8:45 8:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 1:15 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 1:50 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 1:50 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 4:10 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 0:35 0:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 1:55 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 6:30 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 12:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 12:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 16:33 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 3:30 3:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 7:20 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 6:10 6:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 7:20 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:00 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 6:15 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 1:55 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 1:15 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 1:15 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 1:45 1:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 0:10 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 7:30 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 1:25 1:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 23:10 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 7:05 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 1:55 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 0:55 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 1:55 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 0:40 0:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 1:50 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY Source 6:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP 23:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 11:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 4:15 4:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 7:00 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 6:10 6:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 1:00 1:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 6:05 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 2:40 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 6:10 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 6:30 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 9:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 18:50 Destination 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
29020 KOTA - MDS EXP Source 8:40 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER 18:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER 6:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 2:35 2:55 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 22:45 22:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 12:30 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 20:10 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 5:40 6:00 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER 17:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 9:45 Destination SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59833 KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER 5:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59837 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59838 KOTA-JLWC Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59839 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59840 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 20:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 2:55 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NDLS RAJ SPL 7:30 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02414 NDLS MAO SPL 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NDLS EXP 7:25 7:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NDLS TVC SPL 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 2:55 3:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 2:10 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 7:20 7:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 MMCT NDLS SPL 3:55 4:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 NDLS MMCT SPL 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 8:45 8:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 1:15 1:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S