KOTA-KTE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Kota Junction(KOTA) Katni (KTE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOTAJN KOTA Source NULL min 18:25 1 0
CHANDRESAL CDSL 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 8
DIGOD DXD 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 16
SRIKALYANPURA SKPA 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 24
BHOnra BON 18:58 2:00 min 19:00 1 29
ANTAH ATH 19:11 2:00 min 19:13 1 44
BIJORA BJK 19:23 1:00 min 19:24 1 53
SUNDLAK SDLK 19:31 1:00 min 19:32 1 60
BARAN BAZ 19:40 5:00 min 19:45 1 66
CHAJAWA CJW 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 78
PIPALDAROAD POR 20:06 1:00 min 20:07 1 88
ATRU ATRU 20:15 5:00 min 20:20 1 95
SALPURA SYL 20:30 5:00 min 20:35 1 109
KESHOLI KOLI 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 117
CHHABRAGUGOR CAG 20:55 5:00 min 21:00 1 125
BHULON BLO 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 136
MOTIPURACHAUKI MTPC 21:34 1:00 min 21:35 1 146
DHARNAODA DHR 22:38 2:00 min 22:40 1 151
CHAURAKHERI CRKR 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 159
RUTHIYAI RTA 23:05 10:00 min 23:15 1 164
MAHUGARA MUGA 23:24 2:00 min 23:26 1 177
GUNA GUNA 23:45 10:00 min 23:55 1 184
MABAN MABN 0:05 2:00 min 0:07 2 190
PAGARA PGA 0:15 2:00 min 0:17 2 198
PILIGHAT PIGT 0:24 2:00 min 0:26 2 204
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 0:34 2:00 min 0:36 2 213
RATIKHEDA RIKA 0:44 2:00 min 0:46 2 221
ASHOKNAGAR ASKN 0:53 2:00 min 0:55 2 228
HINOTIAPIPALKHERA HPKA 1:06 2:00 min 1:08 2 237
ORR ORR 1:13 2:00 min 1:15 2 241
RAHATWAS RTWS 1:21 2:00 min 1:23 2 245
PIPRAIGAON PIA 1:30 2:00 min 1:32 2 255
GUNERUBAMORI GVB 1:43 2:00 min 1:45 2 266
MUNGAOLI MNV 1:53 2:00 min 1:55 2 274
KANJAI KXB 2:35 2:00 min 2:37 2 282
SEMARKHERI SRKI 2:43 2:00 min 2:45 2 290
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 2:56 2:00 min 2:58 2 295
BINAJN BINA 3:55 35:00:00 min 4:30 2 303
MALKHERI MAKR 4:38 2:00 min 4:40 2 306
BAGHORA BJQ 4:48 2:00 min 4:50 2 313
KHURAI KYE 5:02 2:00 min 5:04 2 324
SUMRERI SMRR 5:13 2:00 min 5:15 2 333
JERUWAKHERA JRK 5:26 2:00 min 5:28 2 342
ISARWARA ISH 5:38 2:00 min 5:40 2 351
NARIAOLI NOI 5:50 2:00 min 5:52 2 359
RATONA RTZ 6:03 2:00 min 6:05 2 370
SAUGOR SGO 6:16 2:00 min 6:18 2 377
MAKRONIA MKRN 6:32 2:00 min 6:34 2 384
LIDHORAKHURD LDA 6:43 2:00 min 6:45 2 391
GIRWAR GW 6:58 2:00 min 7:00 2 401
DANGIDHAR DGD 7:08 2:00 min 7:10 2 408
GANESHGANJ GAJ 7:18 2:00 min 7:20 2 415
PATHARIA PHA 7:33 2:00 min 7:35 2 428
ASLANA ANA 7:48 2:00 min 7:50 2 442
DAMOH DMO 8:13 2:00 min 8:15 2 455
KARHIYABHADELI KYX 8:28 2:00 min 8:30 2 463
BANDAKPUR BNU 8:38 2:00 min 8:40 2 470
GHATERA GEA 8:53 2:00 min 8:55 2 481
GOLAPATI GTY 9:03 2:00 min 9:05 2 489
SAGONI SAO 9:18 2:00 min 9:20 2 497
RATANGAON RTGN 9:28 2:00 min 9:30 2 508
SALAIA SYA 9:43 2:00 min 9:45 2 515
BAKHLETA BQQ 9:58 2:00 min 10:00 2 527
RITHI REI 10:08 2:00 min 10:10 2 534
PATOHAN PTHD 10:18 2:00 min 10:20 2 539
HARDUA HDU 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 2 549
MAJHGAWANPHATAK MJGP 10:38 2:00 min 10:40 2 556
KATNIMURWARA KMZ 11:30 2:00 min 11:32 2 564
KATNI KTE 11:50 NULL min Destination 2 565

Train 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER runs from Kota Junction to Katni on .

KOTA-KTE PASSENGER departs from Kota Junction at 18:25 and reaches to Katni at 11:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Kota Junction to Katni. The total distance covered by KOTA-KTE PASSENGER is 565 kilometers.

KOTA-KTE PASSENGER passes through 69 stations in 2 days to reach from Kota Junction to Katni.

51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KOTAJN . 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER arrives at KOTAJN  on Source and departs at 18:25 . You can get down at KOTAJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BARAN 5 Minutes
ATRU 5 Minutes
SALPURA 5 Minutes
CHHABRAGUGOR 5 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 10 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
BINAJN 35 Minutes
Food Options in 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOTA-KTE PASSENGER ?

. 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER starts from Kota Junction

. What is the time taken by KOTA-KTE PASSENGER to reach from Kota Junction to Katni ?

. 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Kota Junction to Katni.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOTA-KTE PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at KOTAJN .

. What is the train schedule of KOTA-KTE PASSENGER ?

. KOTA-KTE PASSENGER departs from Kota Junction at 18:25 and reaches at Katni by 11:50.

Related train running from Kota Junction(KOTA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 07:20 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 11:45 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 02:25 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 12:25 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 04:40 04:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 23:56 00:01 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 23:30 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 22:40 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 00:05 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 23:25 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 02:30 02:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 08:30 08:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 10:25 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 04:55 05:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 23:56 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 05:00 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 21:05 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 18:10 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 00:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 03:15 03:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 11:55 12:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 17:50 18:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 16:15 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 23:56 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 13:27 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 16:50 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 11:20 11:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:35 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 17:40 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 05:30 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09801 NAD KOTA SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09802 KOTA NAD SPL Source 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL Source 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 13:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09815 MDS KOTA SPL 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09816 KOTA MDS SPECIAL Source 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 04:20 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 20:10 20:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 12:30 12:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 14:45 14:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 05:56 06:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:45 09:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 17:50 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 01:15 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 16:33 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 03:30 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 01:25 01:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 23:10 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP 23:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 06:05 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 18:50 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
29020 KOTA - MDS EXP Source 08:40 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 02:35 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 22:45 22:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 12:30 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 20:10 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 05:40 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59833 KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59837 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59838 KOTA-JLWC Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59839 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59840 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Katni (KTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 00:20 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 15:25 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL 09:05 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 09:05 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL 18:22 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 08:15 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 01:25 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 13:10 13:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 09:15 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 06:30 06:35 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 18:15 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 00:20 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 17:00 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 04:55 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 23:40 23:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 14:25 14:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 18:30 18:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP 18:27 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 08:30 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 00:42 00:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 03:52 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 23:55 00:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 20:05 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 05:26 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 01:20 01:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 01:30 01:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 00:55 01:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 10:55 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 09:05 09:10 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 03:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 21:15 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 03:50 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51601 BINA-KTE PASS 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51602 KTE-BINA PASSANGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51603 BINA-KTE PASSANGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51604 KTE-BINA PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51605 KTE-CHRM PASSANGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 10:55 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 15:05 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51675 KTE CPU FAST PA Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51676 CPU KTE FAST PA 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51679 KTE-CPU PASSENGER Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51680 CPU-KTE PASSENGER 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS 09:09 09:14 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 17:43 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER 22:15 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER 00:40 01:00 SL M T W T F S S
51767 KTE-STA PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51768 STA-KTE PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS 02:40 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 01:20 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S