Kota Kte Passenger 51613 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Kota Junction(KOTA) Katni (KTE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOTAJN KOTA Source NULL min 18:25 1 0
CHANDRESAL CDSL 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 8
DIGOD DXD 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 16
SRIKALYANPURA SKPA 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 24
BHOnra BON 18:58 2:00 min 19:00 1 29
ANTAH ATH 19:11 2:00 min 19:13 1 44
BIJORA BJK 19:23 1:00 min 19:24 1 53
SUNDLAK SDLK 19:31 1:00 min 19:32 1 60
BARAN BAZ 19:40 5:00 min 19:45 1 66
CHAJAWA CJW 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 78
PIPALDAROAD POR 20:06 1:00 min 20:07 1 88
ATRU ATRU 20:15 5:00 min 20:20 1 95
SALPURA SYL 20:30 5:00 min 20:35 1 109
KESHOLI KOLI 20:44 1:00 min 20:45 1 117
CHHABRAGUGOR CAG 20:55 5:00 min 21:00 1 125
BHULON BLO 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 136
MOTIPURACHAUKI MTPC 21:34 1:00 min 21:35 1 146
DHARNAODA DHR 22:38 2:00 min 22:40 1 151
CHAURAKHERI CRKR 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 159
RUTHIYAI RTA 23:05 10:00 min 23:15 1 164
MAHUGARA MUGA 23:24 2:00 min 23:26 1 177
GUNA GUNA 23:45 10:00 min 23:55 1 184
MABAN MABN 0:05 2:00 min 0:07 2 190
PAGARA PGA 0:15 2:00 min 0:17 2 198
PILIGHAT PIGT 0:24 2:00 min 0:26 2 204
SHADHORAGAON SHDR 0:34 2:00 min 0:36 2 213
RATIKHEDA RIKA 0:44 2:00 min 0:46 2 221
ASHOKNAGAR ASKN 0:53 2:00 min 0:55 2 228
HINOTIAPIPALKHERA HPKA 1:06 2:00 min 1:08 2 237
ORR ORR 1:13 2:00 min 1:15 2 241
RAHATWAS RTWS 1:21 2:00 min 1:23 2 245
PIPRAIGAON PIA 1:30 2:00 min 1:32 2 255
GUNERUBAMORI GVB 1:43 2:00 min 1:45 2 266
MUNGAOLI MNV 1:53 2:00 min 1:55 2 274
KANJAI KXB 2:35 2:00 min 2:37 2 282
SEMARKHERI SRKI 2:43 2:00 min 2:45 2 290
MAHADEOKHEDI MDVK 2:56 2:00 min 2:58 2 295
BINAJN BINA 3:55 35:00:00 min 4:30 2 303
MALKHERI MAKR 4:38 2:00 min 4:40 2 306
BAGHORA BJQ 4:48 2:00 min 4:50 2 313
KHURAI KYE 5:02 2:00 min 5:04 2 324
SUMRERI SMRR 5:13 2:00 min 5:15 2 333
JERUWAKHERA JRK 5:26 2:00 min 5:28 2 342
ISARWARA ISH 5:38 2:00 min 5:40 2 351
NARIAOLI NOI 5:50 2:00 min 5:52 2 359
RATONA RTZ 6:03 2:00 min 6:05 2 370
SAUGOR SGO 6:16 2:00 min 6:18 2 377
MAKRONIA MKRN 6:32 2:00 min 6:34 2 384
LIDHORAKHURD LDA 6:43 2:00 min 6:45 2 391
GIRWAR GW 6:58 2:00 min 7:00 2 401
DANGIDHAR DGD 7:08 2:00 min 7:10 2 408
GANESHGANJ GAJ 7:18 2:00 min 7:20 2 415
PATHARIA PHA 7:33 2:00 min 7:35 2 428
ASLANA ANA 7:48 2:00 min 7:50 2 442
DAMOH DMO 8:13 2:00 min 8:15 2 455
KARHIYABHADELI KYX 8:28 2:00 min 8:30 2 463
BANDAKPUR BNU 8:38 2:00 min 8:40 2 470
GHATERA GEA 8:53 2:00 min 8:55 2 481
GOLAPATI GTY 9:03 2:00 min 9:05 2 489
SAGONI SAO 9:18 2:00 min 9:20 2 497
RATANGAON RTGN 9:28 2:00 min 9:30 2 508
SALAIA SYA 9:43 2:00 min 9:45 2 515
BAKHLETA BQQ 9:58 2:00 min 10:00 2 527
RITHI REI 10:08 2:00 min 10:10 2 534
PATOHAN PTHD 10:18 2:00 min 10:20 2 539
HARDUA HDU 10:28 2:00 min 10:30 2 549
MAJHGAWANPHATAK MJGP 10:38 2:00 min 10:40 2 556
KATNIMURWARA KMZ 11:30 2:00 min 11:32 2 564
KATNI KTE 11:50 NULL min Destination 2 565

Train 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER runs from Kota Junction to Katni on .

KOTA-KTE PASSENGER departs from Kota Junction at 18:25 and reaches to Katni at 11:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Kota Junction to Katni. The total distance covered by KOTA-KTE PASSENGER is 565 kilometers.

KOTA-KTE PASSENGER passes through 69 stations in 2 days to reach from Kota Junction to Katni.

51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KOTAJN . 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER arrives at KOTAJN  on Source and departs at 18:25 . You can get down at KOTAJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BARAN 5 Minutes
ATRU 5 Minutes
SALPURA 5 Minutes
CHHABRAGUGOR 5 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 10 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
BINAJN 35 Minutes
Food Options in 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOTA-KTE PASSENGER ?

. 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER starts from Kota Junction

. What is the time taken by KOTA-KTE PASSENGER to reach from Kota Junction to Katni ?

. 51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Kota Junction to Katni.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOTA-KTE PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at KOTAJN .

. What is the train schedule of KOTA-KTE PASSENGER ?

. KOTA-KTE PASSENGER departs from Kota Junction at 18:25 and reaches at Katni by 11:50.

Related train running from Kota Junction(KOTA)

Related train running from Katni (KTE)