22981 - KOTA SGNR SF EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Kota Jn(KOTA) Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kota Jn KOTA First 0 min 17.20 1 0
Keshorai Patan KPTN 17.36 1 min 17.37 1 14
Lakheri LKE 18.06 2 min 18.08 1 61
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi IDG 18.18 2 min 18.20 1 72
Sawai Madhopur (Rev) SWM 18.55 20 min 19.15 1 108
Chauth Ka Brwra CKB 19.45 2 min 19.47 1 130
Isarda ISA 20.02 2 min 20.04 1 148
Bansthali Niwai BNLW 20.21 1 min 20.22 1 174
Durgapura DPA 21.13 3 min 21.16 1 232
Jaipur JP 21.34 10 min 21.44 1 240
Asalpur Jobner JOB 22.11 2 min 22.13 1 276
Phulera Jn FL 22.43 2 min 22.45 1 294
Sambhar Lake SBR 22.55 2 min 22.57 1 302
Nawa City NAC 23.22 2 min 23.24 1 330
Makrana Jn MKN 23.55 3 min 23.58 1 359
Degana Jn DNA 00.27 3 min 00.30 2 403
Nagaur NGO 02.20 5 min 02.25 2 505
Nokha NOK 03.04 2 min 03.06 2 556
Deshnoke DSO 03.31 2 min 03.33 2 589
Bikaner Jn BKN 04.30 10 min 04.40 2 621
Lalgarh Jn LGH 04.48 2 min 04.50 2 624
Lunkaransar LKS 05.50 2 min 05.52 2 700
Mahajan MHJ 06.22 2 min 06.24 2 740
Suratgarh Jn SOG 07.25 5 min 07.30 2 802
Pili Bangan PGK 07.53 2 min 07.55 2 827
Hanumangarh Jn (Rev) HMH 08.35 20 min 08.55 2 852
Sadulshahr SDS 09.23 2 min 09.25 2 890
Shri Ganganagar SGNR 09.55 0 min Last 2 919
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EXP runs from Kota Jn to Shri Ganganagar on Monday Tuesday Friday Saturday .

KOTA SGNR SF EXP departs from Kota Jn at 17.20 and reaches to Shri Ganganagar at 09.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kota Jn to Shri Ganganagar. The total distance covered by KOTA SGNR SF EXP is 919 kilometers.

KOTA SGNR SF EXP passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Kota Jn to Shri Ganganagar.

22981 KOTA SGNR SF EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Sawai Madhopur (Rev) . 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EXP arrives at Sawai Madhopur (Rev)  on 18.55 and departs at 19.15 . You can get down at Sawai Madhopur (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Sawai Madhopur (Rev) 20 Minutes
Jaipur 10 Minutes
Nagaur 5 Minutes
Bikaner Jn 10 Minutes
Suratgarh Jn 5 Minutes
Hanumangarh Jn (Rev) 20 Minutes
Food Options in 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOTA SGNR SF EXP ?

. 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EXP starts from Kota Jn

. What is the time taken by KOTA SGNR SF EXP to reach from Kota Jn to Shri Ganganagar ?

. 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kota Jn to Shri Ganganagar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOTA SGNR SF EXP train is 20 minutes at Sawai Madhopur (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of KOTA SGNR SF EXP ?

. KOTA SGNR SF EXP departs from Kota Jn at 17.20 and reaches at Shri Ganganagar by 09.55.

Related train running from Kota Jn(KOTA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 07:20 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 11:45 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 02:25 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 12:25 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 04:40 04:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 23:56 00:01 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 23:30 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 22:40 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 00:05 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 23:25 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 02:30 02:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 08:30 08:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 10:25 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 04:55 05:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 23:56 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 05:00 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 21:05 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 18:10 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 00:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 03:15 03:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 11:55 12:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 17:50 18:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 16:15 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 23:56 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 13:27 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 16:50 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 11:20 11:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:35 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 17:40 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 05:30 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09801 NAD KOTA SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09802 KOTA NAD SPL Source 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL Source 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 13:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09815 MDS KOTA SPL 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09816 KOTA MDS SPECIAL Source 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 04:20 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 20:10 20:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 12:30 12:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 14:45 14:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 05:56 06:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:45 09:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 17:50 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 01:15 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 16:33 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 03:30 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 01:25 01:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 23:10 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP 23:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 06:05 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 18:50 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
29020 KOTA - MDS EXP Source 08:40 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 02:35 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 22:45 22:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 12:30 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 20:10 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 05:40 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59833 KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59837 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59838 KOTA-JLWC Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59839 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59840 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02439 NED SGNR SPL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL Source 05:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 20:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL Source 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 00:30 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL Source 04:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL Source 20:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 05:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 23:45 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL Source 01:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04753 BTI SGNR SPL 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04754 SGNR BTI SPL Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
04755 BTI SGNR SPL 10:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04756 SGNR BTI SPL Source 16:50 SL M T W T F S S
04767 HMH-SGNR SPL 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04768 SGNR-HMH SPL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
04769 HMH SGNR PASS SPL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04771 SDLP-SGNR SPL 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04772 SGNR-SDLP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 02:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09761 SGNR-SOG SPL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09762 SOG-SGNR SPL 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 23:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 07:35 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 07:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP Source 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 00:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP Source 04:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP Source 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train Source 02:00 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 13:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER Source 01:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54759 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54760 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54761 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54762 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54763 SDLP SGNR PASS 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54764 SGNR SDLP PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S