KQR-DHN MEMU PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Koderma(KQR) Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KODERMA KQR Source 0 min 07:20 1 0
HIRODIH HRE 07:28 1:00 min 07:29 1 9
SARMATANR SMND 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 17
YADUDIH YDD 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 22
PARSABAD PSB 07:44 2:00 min 07:46 1 26
DASARA DSME 08:03 1:00 min 08:04 1 33
CHAUBE CBH 08:09 1:00 min 08:10 1 38
KESHWARI KSHR 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 43
HAZARIBAGH RD HZD 08:20 2:00 min 08:22 1 48
GAREA BIHAR GRBH 08:28 1:00 min 08:29 1 54
CHICHAKI CCK 08:33 1:00 min 08:34 1 58
KARMABAD BH KRMB 08:38 1:00 min 08:39 1 62
CHAUDHRIBANDH CDB 08:43 1:00 min 08:44 1 66
CHEGRO CEME 08:48 1:00 min 08:49 1 70
PARASNATH PNME 08:54 2:00 min 08:56 1 75
NIMIAGHAT NMG 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 1 83
BHOLLDIH BLME 09:06 1:00 min 09:07 1 89
NSC BOSE J GOMO GMO 09:13 2:00 min 09:15 1 93
MATARI MRQ 09:21 1:00 min 09:22 1 103
NICHITPUR NPJE 09:25 1:00 min 09:26 1 108
TETULMARI TET 09:29 1:00 min 09:30 1 114
BHULI BHN 09:33 1:00 min 09:34 1 119
DHANBAD JN DHN 09:45 0 min Destination 1 123

Train 63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS runs from Koderma to Dhanbad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KQR-DHN MEMU PASS departs from Koderma at 07:20 and reaches to Dhanbad Junction at 09:45 . It takes 2 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Koderma to Dhanbad Junction. The total distance covered by KQR-DHN MEMU PASS is 123 kilometers.

KQR-DHN MEMU PASS passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Koderma to Dhanbad Junction.

63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at PARSABAD . 63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS arrives at PARSABAD  on 07:44 and departs at 07:46 . You can get down at PARSABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KQR-DHN MEMU PASS ?

. 63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS starts from Koderma

. What is the time taken by KQR-DHN MEMU PASS to reach from Koderma to Dhanbad Junction ?

. 63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS takes 2 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Koderma to Dhanbad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KQR-DHN MEMU PASS train is 2 minutes at PARSABAD .

. What is the train schedule of KQR-DHN MEMU PASS ?

. KQR-DHN MEMU PASS departs from Koderma at 07:20 and reaches at Dhanbad Junction by 09:45.

Related train running from Koderma(KQR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 06:24 06:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 04:42 04:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:31 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 03:32 03:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 00:11 00:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 23:27 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 09:17 09:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 18:54 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 13:24 13:26 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 10:26 10:28 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 06:26 06:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 12:01 12:03 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 12:01 12:03 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 13:59 14:01 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 04:16 04:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 22:54 22:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 01:23 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 06:44 06:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 06:26 06:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 22:46 22:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 22:35 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL 08:09 08:11 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 19:32 19:34 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 01:12 01:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 02:55 02:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 05:36 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 23:27 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 01:23 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 02:05 02:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 00:47 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 15:30 15:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 09:55 09:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 15:16 15:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 00:10 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 00:21 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 00:10 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 00:21 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 01:11 01:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 00:41 00:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 03:55 03:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 00:24 00:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 23:46 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 09:13 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 18:48 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 13:28 13:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 10:30 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 04:31 04:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 12:14 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 14:35 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 00:24 00:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 11:26 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 01:36 01:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 07:05 07:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 22:24 22:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 08:12 08:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 23:20 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 02:29 02:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 03:04 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 05:16 05:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 23:46 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 15:48 15:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 01:36 01:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 01:06 01:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 15:18 15:20 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 11:09 11:12 CC M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 04:20 04:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 21:36 21:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 05:19 05:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 21:36 21:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 05:19 05:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 00:21 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 00:10 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 22:51 22:53 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 01:13 01:15 SL M T W T F S S
53365 KWAR-KQR PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53366 KQR-KWAR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53369 KWAR-KQR PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53370 KQR-KWAR PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53371 KQR-HZBN PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53372 HZBN-KQR PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53373 KQR-HZBN PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53374 HZBN-KQR PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63548 GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 18:16 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 11:45 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL Source 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 09:23 09:28 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 17:40 17:45 CC M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 09:12 09:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 03:02 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:17 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 21:48 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 07:16 07:21 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:00 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:05 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 08:37 08:42 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 17:55 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 11:18 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 21:50 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 02:10 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 10:20 10:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 12:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 09:21 09:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 17:43 17:48 1A CC M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 21:51 21:56 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 08:58 09:03 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 08:58 09:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 12:26 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 15:57 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 07:22 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 11:57 12:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 11:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:10 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 20:43 20:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:07 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 02:35 02:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 19:18 19:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 23:42 23:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 22:53 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:15 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 10:55 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 15:50 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53323 SNDT-DHN PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53324 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53327 SNDT-GMO PASS 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53328 GMO-SNDT PASS 17:12 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53333 SNDT-DHN PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53334 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53339 DHN-CRP PASS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53340 CRP-DHN PASS 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53341 DHN-MURI PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53342 MURI-DHN PASS 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 07:47 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. 19:24 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 21:43 21:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63547 DHN-HZD MEMU PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 03:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S