55341 - KSJ-BTE PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

KasGanj(KSJ) Bharatpur Junction (BTE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KASGANJ KSJ Source 0 min 17:35 1 0
MARAHRA MHA 17:49 2:00 min 17:51 1 11
AGSAULI AUL 17:59 2:00 min 18:01 1 19
SIKANDRA RAO SKA 18:10 2:00 min 18:12 1 29
BASTOI HALT BTRO 18:20 1:00 min 18:21 1 37
RATI KA NAGLA RKN 18:26 2:00 min 18:28 1 42
HATHRAS ROAD HTJ 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 55
MENDU MEU 18:43 2:00 min 18:45 1 56
HATHRAS CITY HTC 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 63
MURSAN MSN 19:08 2:00 min 19:10 1 75
SONAI SYZ 19:18 2:00 min 19:20 1 81
RAYA RAYA 19:33 2:00 min 19:35 1 91
MATHURA CANT MRT 19:48 2:00 min 19:50 1 103
MATHURA JN MTJ 20:40 10:00 min 20:50 1 105
BHAINSA BSA 21:01 1:00 min 21:02 1 116
PARKHAM PRK 21:15 1:00 min 21:16 1 127
KHHERA SANDHAN KHSN 21:26 1:00 min 21:27 1 133
ACHHNERA JN AH 21:45 25:00 min 22:10 1 140
CHIKSANA CIK 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 149
IKRAN IK 22:28 1:00 min 22:29 1 155
NOH BACHHAMDI NHB 22:37 1:00 min 22:38 1 160
BHARATPUR JN BTE 23:00 0 min Destination 1 167
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55341 KSJ-BTE PASSENGER runs from KasGanj to Bharatpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER departs from KasGanj at 17:35 and reaches to Bharatpur Junction at 23:00 . It takes 5 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from KasGanj to Bharatpur Junction. The total distance covered by KSJ-BTE PASSENGER is 167 kilometers.

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from KasGanj to Bharatpur Junction.

55341 KSJ-BTE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at ACHHNERA JN . 55341 KSJ-BTE PASSENGER arrives at ACHHNERA JN  on 21:45 and departs at 22:10 . You can get down at ACHHNERA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MATHURA JN 10 Minutes
ACHHNERA JN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 55341 KSJ-BTE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KSJ-BTE PASSENGER ?

. 55341 KSJ-BTE PASSENGER starts from KasGanj

. What is the time taken by KSJ-BTE PASSENGER to reach from KasGanj to Bharatpur Junction ?

. 55341 KSJ-BTE PASSENGER takes 5 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from KasGanj to Bharatpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KSJ-BTE PASSENGER train is 25 minutes at ACHHNERA JN .

. What is the train schedule of KSJ-BTE PASSENGER ?

. KSJ-BTE PASSENGER departs from KasGanj at 17:35 and reaches at Bharatpur Junction by 23:00.

Related train running from KasGanj(KSJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 22:56 23:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 12:32 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05037 KSJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05038 KSJ CPA FEST SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05039 CPA KSJ SPECIAL 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05040 CPA KSJ SPECIAL Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 01:55 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 17:05 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 19:30 19:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 08:05 08:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 08:05 08:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 07:10 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 03:05 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 03:52 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 03:57 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 07:45 07:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 03:40 03:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 03:57 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 12:07 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 03:57 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55329 SKB-KSJ-PASS 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55330 KSJ-SKB-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55331 FBD-KSJ-PASS 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55332 KSJ-FBD-PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55337 KSJ-AH FAST PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55338 AH 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55339 KSJ-MTJ PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55340 MTJ-KSJ PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55341 KSJ-BTE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55342 BTE-KSJ PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55353 KSJ-MTJ PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55354 MTJ-KSJ 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 09:33 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 14:48 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 22:56 22:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 22:56 22:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 05:39 05:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 07:20 07:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 07:20 07:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 06:43 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 19:22 19:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 22:56 22:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 05:39 05:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 10:23 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 10:55 10:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 15:38 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 06:28 06:30 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 19:38 19:40 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 19:18 19:20 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 03:43 03:45 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 14:03 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 14:10 14:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 17:22 17:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 20:03 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 02:36 02:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 16:55 16:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 16:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 18:18 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 07:58 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 07:58 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 22:32 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 21:45 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 21:18 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 13:40 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 04:30 04:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 04:30 04:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 23:25 23:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 15:35 15:37 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 06:55 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 20:54 20:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 04:17 04:22 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 00:49 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI 09:22 09:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 18:30 18:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 15:38 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 06:06 06:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 20:03 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 01:03 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 01:09 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 01:09 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 00:33 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 14:09 14:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 23:05 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 17:19 17:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 11:40 11:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 07:45 07:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 17:27 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 02:22 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 02:07 02:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 19:04 19:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 09:30 09:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 02:07 02:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 13:34 13:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:50 14:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 00:35 00:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 00:35 00:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 16:57 16:59 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 08:58 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54793 SWM-MTJ PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54794 MTJ-SWM PASS 14:43 14:48 N/A M T W T F S S
55341 KSJ-BTE PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55342 BTE-KSJ PASS Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 22:00 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 05:53 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59359 BXN-MTJ PASSENGER 18:14 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER 07:24 07:29 N/A M T W T F S S
71901 IDH-BRTP SHUTTLE 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71902 BTE-IDH DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71903 IDH-BKI SHUTTLE 10:24 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
71904 BKI-IDH SHUTTLE 15:37 15:39 N/A M T W T F S S
71905 IDH-BTE SHUTTLE 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71906 BTE-IDH SHUTLE Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
71907 IDH-BKI DMU 18:15 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
71908 BKI-IDH DMU 07:57 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S