Ksv Nzm Passenger 54003 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Kosi Kalan(KSV) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOSIKALAN KSV Source NULL min 12:55 1 0
HODAL HDL 13:07 1:00 min 13:08 1 12
BANCHARI BNCR 13:18 1:00 min 13:19 1 19
SHOLAKA SHLK 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 22
RUNDHI RDE 13:39 1:00 min 13:40 1 33
PALWAL PWL 14:00 60:00:00 min 15:00 1 42
ASAOTI AST 15:10 1:00 min 15:11 1 53
BALLABGARH BVH 15:20 1:00 min 15:21 1 63
FARIDABADNWTN FDN 15:27 1:00 min 15:28 1 67
FARIDABAD FDB 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 71
TUGLAKABAD TKD 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 81
OKHLA OKA 15:57 1:00 min 15:58 1 88
HAZRATNIZAMUDDIN NZM 16:25 NULL min Destination 1 92

Train 54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER runs from Kosi Kalan to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on .

KSV-NZM PASSENGER departs from Kosi Kalan at 12:55 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 16:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Kosi Kalan to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by KSV-NZM PASSENGER is 92 kilometers.

KSV-NZM PASSENGER passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Kosi Kalan to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KOSIKALAN . 54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER arrives at KOSIKALAN  on Source and departs at 12:55 . You can get down at KOSIKALAN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PALWAL 60 Minutes
Food Options in 54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KSV-NZM PASSENGER ?

. 54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER starts from Kosi Kalan

. What is the time taken by KSV-NZM PASSENGER to reach from Kosi Kalan to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Kosi Kalan to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KSV-NZM PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at KOSIKALAN .

. What is the train schedule of KSV-NZM PASSENGER ?

. KSV-NZM PASSENGER departs from Kosi Kalan at 12:55 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 16:25.

Related train running from Kosi Kalan(KSV)

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)