Download

KTYM-ERS PASSR Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

56386 - KTYM-ERS PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Kottayam(KTYM)Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
KOTTAYAMKTYMSourceNULL min5:0510
ETTUMANURETM5:15NULL min5:16110
KURUPPAN TARAKRPP5:25NULL min5:26118
VAIKOMVARD5:34NULL min5:35124
PIRAVAM ROADPVRD5:44NULL min5:45131
KANJIRAMITTAMKPTM5:51NULL min5:52137
MULANTURUTTIMNTT6:01NULL min6:02142
TRIPUNITURATRTR6:11NULL min6:12149
ERNAKULAM JNERS6:55NULL minDestination162
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR runs from Kottayam to Ernakulam Junction (South) on .

KTYM-ERS PASSR departs from Kottayam at 5:05 and reaches to Ernakulam Junction (South) at 6:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Kottayam to Ernakulam Junction (South). The total distance covered by KTYM-ERS PASSR is 62 kilometers.

KTYM-ERS PASSR passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Kottayam to Ernakulam Junction (South).

56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KOTTAYAM . 56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR arrives at KOTTAYAM  on Source and departs at 5:05 . You can get down at KOTTAYAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KTYM-ERS PASSR ?

. 56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR starts from Kottayam

. What is the time taken by KTYM-ERS PASSR to reach from Kottayam to Ernakulam Junction (South) ?

. 56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Kottayam to Ernakulam Junction (South).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KTYM-ERS PASSR train is NULL minutes at KOTTAYAM .

. What is the train schedule of KTYM-ERS PASSR ?

. KTYM-ERS PASSR departs from Kottayam at 5:05 and reaches at Ernakulam Junction (South) by 6:55.

Related train running from Kottayam(KTYM)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPL16:5717:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP3:073:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02081JAN SHATABDI10:5310:55N/AMTWTFSS
02082JAN SHATABDI17:3317:35N/AMTWTFSS
02507TVC SCL EXPRESS19:4019:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02508SCL TVC SPECIAL17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02623MAS TVC EXPRESS7:578:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02624TVC MAS EXPRESS17:4717:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02625TVC NDLS SF EXP15:0215:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02626NDLS TVC SF SPL18:1218:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL12:0012:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL8:508:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESS19:0219:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02660SHM NCJ SPL16:2716:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02695MAS TVC EXP4:024:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02696TVC CHENNAI EXP19:5820:011A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05705CAPE NJP SPL22:0322:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05706NJP CAPE SPECIAL16:0716:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05905CAPE DBRG SPL22:0322:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05906DBRG CAPE SPL16:0716:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06083TVC NZM SF SPL3:073:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06084NZM TVC SF SPL1:171:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPL16:5717:003A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL11:1711:203A CCMTWTFSS
06301TRIVANDRUM EXP18:4018:42N/AMTWTFSS
06302TVC SRR EXP8:178:20N/AMTWTFSS
06303ERS TVC SPL6:236:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06304TVC ERS SPL21:0821:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL16:2716:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP18:3018:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP19:0219:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL16:5717:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06319BAND HUMSAFAR20:4320:453A SLMTWTFSS
06320KCVL HUMSAFAR5:535:553A SLMTWTFSS
06325NIL KTYM SPL22:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
06326KTYM NIL EXPSource5:152SMTWTFSS
06327PUU GUV SPL21:4221:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
06328GUV PUU EXP9:5810:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06333VRL TVC SPECIAL0:170:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06334TVC VRL EXPRESS18:3018:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06335NAGERCOIL SPL0:170:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06336NCJ GIMB SPL19:0219:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06343TVC MDU EXPRESS23:1923:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06344MDU TVC EXPRESS1:321:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06347TVC MAQ EXPRESS23:5223:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06348MAQ TVC EXP0:370:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06349KCVL NIL SPL23:3223:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06350NIL KCVL SPL2:182:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06366NCJ KTYM EXP19:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
06525CAPE SBC FEST16:0516:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06526SBCCAPE FEST SPL9:179:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06629TVC MAQ EXPRESS22:1722:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06630MAQ TVC EXPRESS4:424:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06649MAQ NCJ EXPRESS15:0315:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
06650NCJ MAQ EXPRESS9:209:23CC 2SMTWTFSS
06791TEN PGT SPL7:127:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
06792PGT TEN SPL20:1720:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
07229TVC SC EXPRESS9:5710:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07230SC TVC SPL14:2714:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07359UBL KCVL SPL2:573:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07360KCVL UBL EXP15:1715:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07385YPR KCVL AC EXP3:323:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07386KCVL YPR AC EXP15:1715:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07395YPR KCVL GR SPL9:499:503AMTWTFSS
07396KCVL YPR GR SPL19:4019:433AMTWTFSS
08567VSKP QLN SPL11:1711:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08568QLN VSKP SPL21:3221:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09259KCVL BVC EXP18:3018:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09260BVC KCVL SPL0:170:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12623MAS TVC EXPRESS7:578:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12624TVC MAS EXPRESS17:4717:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12625TVC NDLS SF EXP15:0215:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL12:0012:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12695MAS TVC EXP4:024:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16525CAPE SBC FEST16:0516:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17229TVC SC EXPRESS9:5710:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17230SC TVC SPL14:2714:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12508SCL TVC SPECIAL17:0717:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12696TVC CHENNAI EXP19:5820:011A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16301TRIVANDRUM EXP18:4018:42N/AMTWTFSS
16302TVC SRR EXP8:178:20N/AMTWTFSS
16325NIL KTYM SPL22:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
16326KTYM NIL EXPSource5:152SMTWTFSS
16327PUU GUV SPL21:4221:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
16328GUV PUU EXP9:5810:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16343TVC MDU EXPRESS23:1923:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16344MDU TVC EXPRESS1:321:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16349KCVL NIL SPL23:3223:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16350NIL KCVL SPL2:182:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP16:5717:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12081CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI10:5310:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
12082TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI17:3317:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
15906DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS16:0716:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16303ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP6:236:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16304VANCHINAD EXP21:0821:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
16347TVC-MAQ EXPRESS23:5223:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16348MAQ-TVC EXPRESS0:370:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16526KANYAKUMARI EXP9:179:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18567VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP11:1711:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22654NZM TVC SF EXP1:171:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATH16:5717:003A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH11:1711:203A CCMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS18:3018:332A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP19:0219:053A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP16:5717:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP19:0219:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16629MALABAR EXP22:1722:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16630MALABAR EXPRESS4:424:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16649MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP15:0315:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
16650NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS9:209:23CC 2SMTWTFSS
16791TEN PGT SPL7:127:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
16792PGT TEN SPL20:1720:20SL 2SMTWTFSS
12778KCVL- UBL EXPRESS15:1715:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22678KCVL YPR AC EXP15:1715:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12258KCVL-YPR EXPRESS19:4019:433AMTWTFSS
18568QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP21:3221:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19260BVC KCVL EXP0:170:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES16:2716:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS18:3018:332A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16366NCJ KTYM EXP19:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
12777KOCHUVELI EXP2:573:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22677YPR KCVL AC EXP3:323:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12257YPR-KCVL EXPRESS9:499:503AMTWTFSS
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS18:3018:332A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Ernakulam Junction (South)(ERS)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01149ERS PUNE SPLSource5:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL18:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01197PUNE ERS SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01198ERS PUNE SPLSource18:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
01224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
02076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:25N/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL9:45Destination2A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL10:4010:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESSSource10:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL7:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02641TVC SHM EXP21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02642SHM TVC SPL15:1515:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESSSource17:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL15:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02646KCVL INDB FEST10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02677SBC ERS SF SPL16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02678ERS SBC SF SPLSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
02697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02877HWH ERS SPL3:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02878ERS HWH FEST SPLSource23:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESSSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL13:1013:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI8:108:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPL12:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP FESTSPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS18:3018:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL12:5513:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL8:108:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06129ERS BAND EXPSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06130BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06161ERS BAND SPLSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06162BAND ERS SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPLSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPL3:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
06302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
06303ERS TVC SPLSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
06304TVC ERS SPL23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
06308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
06315MYS KCVL FESTSPL4:104:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06316KCVL MYS SPL20:3020:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPLSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL12:4012:452SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
06355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
06356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06603MAQ TVC EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06604TVC MAQ EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06605MAQ NCJ EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
06606NCJ MAQ EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPL2:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXPSource8:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL14:5014:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPL14:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL19:2019:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXPSource13:252SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL7:207:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL19:5019:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16127MS GURUVAYUR EX4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI13:4513:502SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL20:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11097PUNE ERS SPECIAL3:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12223ERS DURANTO SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12075JAN SHATABDI17:2017:25N/AMTWTFSS
12076JAN SHATABDI9:129:17N/AMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22639MAS ALLP EXP8:458:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22640ALLP MAS EXP17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22645KCVL FESTIVL SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12697MAS TVC SPL2:102:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12698TVC MAS SPL22:2022:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16128GUV CHENNAI EXP1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16187KIK ERS EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16188ERS KARAIKAL EXPSource22:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16301TRIVANDRUM EXP17:1517:25N/AMTWTFSS
16302TVC SRR EXP10:0010:10N/AMTWTFSS
16305ERS CAN SPLSource6:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16306CAN ERS SPL20:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16307ALLP CAN SPL15:5015:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
16308CAN ALLP SPL11:2011:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
16341GUV TVC EXP5:155:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16342TVC GUV EXP21:4021:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
16355KCVL MAJN SPL0:420:452SMTWTFSS
16356MAJN KCVL SPL3:453:502SMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS18:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP22:1722:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.11:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12677SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP16:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12678BANGALORE EXPSource9:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
16303ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXPSource5:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
16304VANCHINAD EXP23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16603MAVELI EXPRESS1:301:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16604TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS23:2523:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16605ERNAD EXPRESS16:1516:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
16606ERNAD EXPRESS7:457:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS15:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22877DGHA PURI EXP3:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS8:108:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP14:5014:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP8:108:153A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI2:502:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXPSource19:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP3:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESSSource20:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP12:4012:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXPSource23:553A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXP21:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPLSource7:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL10:3510:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11098POORNA EXPRESSSource18:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12224ERS LTT DURONTOSource21:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTOSource23:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXPSource23:253AMTWTFSS
22646AHILYANAGARI EX10:4010:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22878ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXPSource23:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX8:158:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS2:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXPSource8:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS