KURJ MUV LINK EX Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

21107 - KURJ MUV LINK EX Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Khajuraho(KURJ) Manduadih (MUV)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Khajuraho KURJ First 0 min 23.50 1 0
Mahoba MBA 00.50 18 min 01.08 2 64
Mataundh MTH 01.41 1 min 01.42 2 97
Banda Jn BNDA 02.22 8 min 02.30 2 117
Khurhand KHU 02.51 1 min 02.52 2 136
Atarra ATE 03.05 2 min 03.07 2 149
Bharat Kup BTKP 03.26 1 min 03.27 2 171
Chitrakot CKTD 03.45 2 min 03.47 2 186
Manikpur Jn MKP 04.35 5 min 04.40 2 217
Dabhaura DBR 05.00 1 min 05.01 2 240
Bargarh BRG 05.17 1 min 05.18 2 256
Shankargarh SRJ 05.36 1 min 05.37 2 273
Naini Jn NYN 06.22 1 min 06.23 2 310
Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) PRYJ 06.50 20 min 07.10 2 318
Prayag Jn PRG 07.23 5 min 07.28 2 324
Phaphamau Jn PFM 07.38 1 min 07.39 2 331
Phulpur PLP 08.04 1 min 08.05 2 354
Ugrasenpur URPR 08.14 1 min 08.15 2 363
Janghai Jn JNH 08.33 2 min 08.35 2 377
Suriawan SAW 08.54 1 min 08.55 2 393
Bhadohi BOY 09.08 2 min 09.10 2 408
Manduadih MUV 11.05 0 min Last 2 456
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 21107 KURJ MUV LINK EX runs from Khajuraho to Manduadih on Sunday Tuesday Friday .

KURJ MUV LINK EX departs from Khajuraho at 23.50 and reaches to Manduadih at 11.05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Khajuraho to Manduadih. The total distance covered by KURJ MUV LINK EX is 456 kilometers.

KURJ MUV LINK EX passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from Khajuraho to Manduadih.

21107 KURJ MUV LINK EX has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) . 21107 KURJ MUV LINK EX arrives at Prayagraj Jn. (Rev)  on 06.50 and departs at 07.10 . You can get down at Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mahoba 18 Minutes
Banda Jn 8 Minutes
Manikpur Jn 5 Minutes
Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) 20 Minutes
Prayag Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 21107 KURJ MUV LINK EX
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KURJ MUV LINK EX ?

. 21107 KURJ MUV LINK EX starts from Khajuraho

. What is the time taken by KURJ MUV LINK EX to reach from Khajuraho to Manduadih ?

. 21107 KURJ MUV LINK EX takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Khajuraho to Manduadih.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KURJ MUV LINK EX train is 20 minutes at Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of KURJ MUV LINK EX ?

. KURJ MUV LINK EX departs from Khajuraho at 23.50 and reaches at Manduadih by 11.05.

Related train running from Khajuraho(KURJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 08:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 12:40 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 18:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP Source 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21107 KURJ BSB LINK EX Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
21108 BSB KURJ LINK EX 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22447 NZM-KURJ-S.KRANTI Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51821 JHS-KURJ PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51822 KURJ-JHS PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54161 KURJ-CNB-PASS Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54162 CNB-KURJ-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Manduadih (MUV)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL Source 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 07:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 15:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL Source 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 00:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL Source 02:40 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 20:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP Source 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 01:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL Source 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL Source 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 23:42 23:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 04:36 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05103 GKP MUV SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05104 MUV GKP SPL Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 04:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05151 MUV PRRB SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05152 PRRB MUV SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05153 MUV PRRB SPL Source 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
05154 PRRB MUV SPL 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL Source 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 03:25 03:30 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 23:08 23:10 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 04:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP Source 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 17:38 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP 06:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS Source 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 00:06 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15103 INTERCITY EXP 21:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
15104 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:25 CC M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS Source 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 20:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 09:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF Source 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55122 MUV-BTT Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55125 MUV - ALY PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55126 ALY-BSB-PASS 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55127 BSB- ALY PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55128 ALY - MUV PASS 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55129 BSB-ALY-PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55130 ALY- MUV PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL 16:10 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL 09:00 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75107 SDAH-LGL MEMU PGR Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S