KWAR-KQR PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KAWAR(MDP) Koderma (KQR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MADHUPUR JN MDP Source 0 min 19:05 1 0
SUGAPAHARI HALT SGPA 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 6
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 SAPT 19:13 1:00 min 19:14 1 7
JAGADISHPUR JGD 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 13
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA KBSH 19:32 1:00 min 19:33 1 18
MAHESHMUNDA MMD 19:54 2:00 min 19:56 1 27
NEW GIRIDIH NGRH 20:01 1:00 min 20:02 1 35
SALAIYA SLIA 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 42
KAWAR KWAR 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 52
JORASHANKH HALT JASH 20:38 1:00 min 20:39 1 59
JAMUA JAUA 20:51 1:00 min 20:52 1 66
DURIATANR HALT DUTR 21:08 1:00 min 21:09 1 75
REMA REMA 21:20 1:00 min 21:21 1 83
DHANWAR DNWR 21:33 1:00 min 21:34 1 89
RAKESH BAGH HALT RHBH 21:47 1:00 min 21:48 1 97
NAWADIH NWDH 22:01 1:00 min 22:02 1 105
NAWAL SAHI HALT NWSI 22:13 1:00 min 22:14 1 110
MAHESHPUR MHSA 22:27 1:00 min 22:28 1 118
KODERMA TOWN KQRT 22:41 1:00 min 22:42 1 127
KODERMA KQR 23:25 0 min Destination 1 137

Train 53369 KWAR-KQR PASSENGER runs from KAWAR to Koderma on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER departs from KAWAR at 19:05 and reaches to Koderma at 23:25 . It takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from KAWAR to Koderma. The total distance covered by KWAR-KQR PASSENGER is 137 kilometers.

KWAR-KQR PASSENGER passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from KAWAR to Koderma.

53369 KWAR-KQR PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at MAHESHMUNDA . 53369 KWAR-KQR PASSENGER arrives at MAHESHMUNDA  on 19:54 and departs at 19:56 . You can get down at MAHESHMUNDA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53369 KWAR-KQR PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KWAR-KQR PASSENGER ?

. 53369 KWAR-KQR PASSENGER starts from KAWAR

. What is the time taken by KWAR-KQR PASSENGER to reach from KAWAR to Koderma ?

. 53369 KWAR-KQR PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from KAWAR to Koderma.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KWAR-KQR PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at MAHESHMUNDA .

. What is the train schedule of KWAR-KQR PASSENGER ?

. KWAR-KQR PASSENGER departs from KAWAR at 19:05 and reaches at Koderma by 23:25.

Related train running from KAWAR(MDP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 17:51 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 03:49 03:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 11:41 11:43 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 12:11 12:13 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 17:09 17:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 08:34 08:36 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 10:04 10:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 10:04 10:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 23:41 23:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 23:41 23:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 00:44 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 02:07 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 23:57 23:59 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 00:44 00:46 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 20:46 20:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 19:04 19:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 13:45 13:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:31 14:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 18:40 18:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 09:09 09:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 04:29 04:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:00 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 23:00 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:30 02:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 02:27 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 04:35 04:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 21:38 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 21:58 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 05:18 05:20 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 17:34 17:39 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 03:49 03:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 06:44 06:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 19:47 19:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 00:42 00:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 17:17 17:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 02:52 02:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 06:44 06:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 23:15 23:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 00:14 00:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 01:36 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 01:42 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 05:48 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 20:12 20:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 17:17 17:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 09:44 09:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 17:17 17:19 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 09:44 09:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 00:25 00:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 23:21 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 19:23 19:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:49 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 19:23 19:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:52 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 19:23 19:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 22:49 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 21:41 21:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 15:17 15:22 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 21:41 21:46 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 14:50 14:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 06:09 06:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 06:09 06:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 02:57 03:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 23:58 00:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 13:40 13:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 11:22 11:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 03:34 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 13:17 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 03:34 03:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 13:17 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 04:16 04:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 12:44 12:46 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 15:29 15:31 3A SL M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 17:51 17:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 09:22 09:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 02:42 02:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:41 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 08:39 08:41 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 10:34 10:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 11:41 11:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:34 10:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 06:47 06:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 03:02 03:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 00:44 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 02:07 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 23:57 23:59 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 00:44 00:46 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 20:49 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 21:44 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 23:00 23:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 02:35 02:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 15:02 15:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 13:05 13:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 02:27 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 05:11 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 21:42 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 22:07 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 03:47 03:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 19:56 20:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 08:34 08:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 18:19 18:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 19:52 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 01:17 01:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 00:20 00:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 17:19 17:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 02:16 02:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 02:54 02:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 23:18 23:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 00:23 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:44 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 01:42 01:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 10:39 10:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 13:52 13:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 17:19 17:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:47 09:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 17:19 17:21 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 09:45 09:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 00:29 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 23:21 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 19:26 19:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 21:41 21:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 23:08 23:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 16:06 16:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 13:37 13:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 03:06 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 00:02 00:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 13:37 13:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 11:20 11:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 13:21 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 13:21 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 21:22 21:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 04:21 04:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 21:05 21:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 06:11 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 14:24 14:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 18:40 18:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 09:11 09:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 04:29 04:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 05:31 05:36 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 17:45 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 13:02 13:07 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 18:01 18:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 04:54 04:56 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 07:27 07:29 SL M T W T F S S
53511 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53512 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53513 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53514 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53515 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53516 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53517 MDP-GRD PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53518 GRD-MDP PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53519 MDP - GRD PASSENGER Source 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53520 GRD - MDP PASSENGER 23:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR 08:58 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 05:00 05:02 N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. 21:57 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 18:12 18:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. 11:04 11:09 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 14:42 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. 18:53 18:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
73538 JSME-UDL PASSENGER VIA BB 14:57 14:59 N/A M T W T F S S
73539 UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI 09:34 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 00:32 03:20 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Koderma (KQR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 06:24 06:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 04:42 04:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:31 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 03:32 03:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 00:11 00:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 23:27 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 09:17 09:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL 18:54 18:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 13:24 13:26 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 10:26 10:28 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 06:26 06:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 12:01 12:03 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 12:01 12:03 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 13:59 14:01 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 04:16 04:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 22:54 22:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 05:20 05:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 01:23 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 03:07 03:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 06:44 06:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 06:26 06:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 22:46 22:48 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 09:07 09:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 22:35 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL 08:09 08:11 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 19:32 19:34 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL 01:12 01:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 02:55 02:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 05:36 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 23:27 23:29 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 01:23 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 02:05 02:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 00:47 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 15:30 15:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 09:55 09:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 15:16 15:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 00:10 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 00:21 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 00:10 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 00:21 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 01:11 01:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 00:41 00:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 03:55 03:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 03:45 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 00:24 00:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 23:46 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 09:13 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI 18:48 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 13:28 13:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 10:30 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 07:05 07:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 04:31 04:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 12:14 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 14:35 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 00:24 00:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 11:26 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 01:36 01:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 07:05 07:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 22:24 22:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 08:12 08:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 23:20 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 02:29 02:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 03:04 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 05:16 05:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 23:46 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 02:27 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 15:48 15:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 01:36 01:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 02:12 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 01:06 01:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 15:18 15:20 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 11:09 11:12 CC M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 04:20 04:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 21:36 21:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 05:19 05:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 21:36 21:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 05:19 05:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 00:21 00:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 00:10 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 22:51 22:53 SL M T W T F S S
28624 BARKA PNBE EXP 01:13 01:15 SL M T W T F S S
53365 KWAR-KQR PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53366 KQR-KWAR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53369 KWAR-KQR PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53370 KQR-KWAR PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53371 KQR-HZBN PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53372 HZBN-KQR PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53373 KQR-HZBN PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53374 HZBN-KQR PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63548 GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63549 HZD-GAYA MEMU PASS 18:16 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 11:45 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S