Kyq Dbb Fast Passenger 55612 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Kamakhya(KYQ) Dhubri (DBB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KAMAKHYA KYQ Source NULL min 13:40 1 0
AZARA AZA 13:55 1:00 min 13:56 1 10
CHAYGAON CGON 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 1 37
BAMUNIGAON BMGN 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 46
DUDHNOI DDNI 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 101
GOALPARATOWN GLPT 16:05 2:00 min 16:07 1 121
JOGIGHOPA JPZ 16:41 1:00 min 16:42 1 168
ABHAYAPURIASAM AYU 16:56 1:00 min 16:57 1 184
NEWBONGAIGAON NBQ 17:55 5:00 min 18:00 1 201
BASUGAON BSGN 18:16 1:00 min 18:17 1 213
SALAKATI SLKX 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 220
KOKRAJHAR KOJ 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 229
FAKIRAGRAMJN FKM 18:55 5:00 min 19:00 1 239
SAPATGRAM SPX 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 247
TIPKAI TPK 19:30 1:00 min 19:31 1 257
MONGLAJHORA MONJ 19:45 1:00 min 19:46 1 266
BASBARI BSI 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 274
MOTERJHAR MTJR 20:13 1:00 min 20:14 1 281
GOLAKGANJJN GKJ 20:25 25:00:00 min 20:50 1 286
GAURIPUR GUP 21:44 1:00 min 21:45 1 299
DHUBRI DBB 22:15 NULL min Destination 1 306

Train 55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER runs from Kamakhya to Dhubri on .

KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER departs from Kamakhya at 13:40 and reaches to Dhubri at 22:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Kamakhya to Dhubri. The total distance covered by KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER is 306 kilometers.

KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Kamakhya to Dhubri.

55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KAMAKHYA . 55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER arrives at KAMAKHYA  on Source and departs at 13:40 . You can get down at KAMAKHYA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEWBONGAIGAON 5 Minutes
FAKIRAGRAMJN 5 Minutes
GOLAKGANJJN 25 Minutes
Food Options in 55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER ?

. 55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER starts from Kamakhya

. What is the time taken by KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER to reach from Kamakhya to Dhubri ?

. 55612 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Kamakhya to Dhubri.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at KAMAKHYA .

. What is the train schedule of KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER ?

. KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER departs from Kamakhya at 13:40 and reaches at Dhubri by 22:15.

Related train running from Kamakhya(KYQ)

Related train running from Dhubri (DBB)