KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KAZIPET JN KZJ Source 0 min 02:40 1 0
WARANGAL WL 02:53 1:00 min 02:54 1 20
NEKONDA NKD 03:18 1:00 min 03:19 1 50
KESAMUDRAM KDM 03:29 1:00 min 03:30 1 65
MAHBUBABAD MABD 03:39 1:00 min 03:40 1 80
DORNAKAL JN DKJ 04:04 1:00 min 04:05 1 104
KHAMMAM KMT 04:23 1:00 min 04:24 1 127
MADHIRA MDR 04:54 1:00 min 04:55 1 172
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 06:45 15:00 min 07:00 1 226
ELURU EE 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 286
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 08:19 1:00 min 08:20 1 334
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 353
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 09:32 2:00 min 09:34 1 376
SAMALKOT JN SLO 10:16 2:00 min 10:18 1 426
ANNAVARAM ANV 10:43 2:00 min 10:45 1 463
TUNI TUNI 10:58 2:00 min 11:00 1 479
ANAKAPALLE AKP 12:08 2:00 min 12:10 1 543
DUVVADA DVD 12:45 1:00 min 12:46 1 559
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 13:30 0 min Destination 1 577

Train 12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS runs from KAZIPET JN to VISAKHAPATNAM on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS departs from KAZIPET JN at 02:40 and reaches to VISAKHAPATNAM at 13:30 . It takes 10 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from KAZIPET JN to VISAKHAPATNAM. The total distance covered by KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS is 577 kilometers.

KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from KAZIPET JN to VISAKHAPATNAM.

12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN . 12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS arrives at VIJAYAWADA JN  on 06:45 and departs at 07:00 . You can get down at VIJAYAWADA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VIJAYAWADA JN 15 Minutes
Food Options in 12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS ?

. 12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS starts from KAZIPET JN

. What is the time taken by KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS to reach from KAZIPET JN to VISAKHAPATNAM ?

. 12862 KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS takes 10 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from KAZIPET JN to VISAKHAPATNAM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at VIJAYAWADA JN .

. What is the train schedule of KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS ?

. KZJ-VSKP LINK EXPRESS departs from KAZIPET JN at 02:40 and reaches at VISAKHAPATNAM by 13:30.

Related train running from KAZIPET JN(KZJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 08:18 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 10:15 10:17 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 15:58 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 11:03 11:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 13:09 13:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 09:03 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 15:13 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 09:44 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 17:09 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 01:25 01:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 13:53 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 02:55 02:57 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 02:18 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL 01:39 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 01:04 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 01:44 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 00:09 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 10:13 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 17:05 17:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 04:13 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 20:10 20:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 11:25 11:27 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 11:25 11:27 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 18:23 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 09:18 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 04:18 04:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 07:21 07:23 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 10:32 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 14:42 14:44 N/A M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 11:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 07:18 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 16:55 16:57 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 16:55 16:57 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:10 08:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 08:10 08:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 18:25 18:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 17:23 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 10:28 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 20:39 20:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 19:51 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 14:45 14:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 11:25 11:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 19:11 19:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 09:45 09:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 06:48 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 00:49 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 18:07 18:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:40 08:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 16:45 16:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 03:05 03:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 02:00 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 00:23 00:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 02:48 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 05:18 05:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 04:45 04:46 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 19:39 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 01:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 04:20 04:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 20:58 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 02:05 02:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 19:40 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS 01:51 01:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 10:23 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 17:33 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 10:38 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 14:44 14:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 17:45 17:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 02:25 02:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 17:18 17:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 08:18 08:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 10:08 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 16:05 16:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 08:53 08:55 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 20:08 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 07:31 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57122 RAMGIRI 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57237 PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS 21:30 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 06:04 06:06 SL M T W T F S S
57657 MUGR-KZJ PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57658 KZJ-MUGR PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 05:28 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 14:28 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67269 PUSHPULL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67270 PUSHPULL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 15:45 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 22:40 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 20:05 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 22:25 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 08:25 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 12:55 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 22:20 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL Source 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 10:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 05:25 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 15:10 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 09:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 08:05 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 19:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 03:55 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL Source 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:10 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 23:50 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 15:35 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 01:30 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 23:50 00:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 15:35 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 12:55 13:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 20:30 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 11:15 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08507 RGDA VSKP SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08508 VSKP RGDA SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
08515 JDB VSKP SPL 20:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08516 VSKP JDB SPL Source 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08522 VSKP-GNPR EXP SPECIAL Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08531 PSA VSKP SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08532 VSKP PSA SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 05:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 03:45 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 08:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 09:05 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 06:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S