LASHKAR EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
AGRA CANTT(AGC) LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AGRA CANTT AGC 00:00 00:00 min 19:45 0 0
MORENA MRA 20:48 00:00 min 20:49 0 80
GWALIOR JN GWL 21:18 00:00 min 21:20 0 118
DABRA DBA 21:54 00:00 min 21:55 0 162
JHANSI JN JHS 22:50 00:00 min 23:00 0 217
BINA JN BINA 00:50 00:00 min 00:53 1 370
HABIBGANJ HBJ 02:40 00:00 min 02:50 1 514
ITARSI JN ET 04:15 00:00 min 04:20 1 600
TIMARNI TBN 05:03 00:00 min 05:04 1 661
HARDA HD 05:17 00:00 min 05:19 1 675
KHANDWA KNW 06:43 00:00 min 06:45 1 783
BURHANPUR BAU 07:38 00:00 min 07:40 1 852
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 08:30 00:00 min 08:35 1 906
JALGAON JN JL 09:03 00:00 min 09:05 1 931
MANMAD JN MMR 10:43 00:00 min 10:45 1 1090
NASIK ROAD NK 11:47 00:00 min 11:50 1 1164
KALYAN JN KYN 14:42 00:00 min 14:45 1 1297
THANE TNA 15:07 00:00 min 15:10 1 1318
LOKMANYATILAK LTT 16:15 00:00 min 00:00 1 1335

Train 02162 LASHKAR EXPRESS runs from AGRA CANTT to LOKMANYATILAK on Friday .

LASHKAR EXPRESS departs from AGRA CANTT at 19:45 and reaches to LOKMANYATILAK at 16:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from AGRA CANTT to LOKMANYATILAK. The total distance covered by LASHKAR EXPRESS is 1335 kilometers.

LASHKAR EXPRESS passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from AGRA CANTT to LOKMANYATILAK.

02162 LASHKAR EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at AGRA CANTT . 02162 LASHKAR EXPRESS arrives at AGRA CANTT  on 00:00 and departs at 19:45 . You can get down at AGRA CANTT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02162 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LASHKAR EXPRESS ?

. 02162 LASHKAR EXPRESS starts from AGRA CANTT

. What is the time taken by LASHKAR EXPRESS to reach from AGRA CANTT to LOKMANYATILAK ?

. 02162 LASHKAR EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from AGRA CANTT to LOKMANYATILAK.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LASHKAR EXPRESS train is 00 minutes at AGRA CANTT .

. What is the train schedule of LASHKAR EXPRESS ?

. LASHKAR EXPRESS departs from AGRA CANTT at 19:45 and reaches at LOKMANYATILAK by 16:15.

Related train running from AGRA CANTT(AGC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 21:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 11:05 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL Source 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 21:05 21:10 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 07:45 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 05:23 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 22:38 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 07:50 07:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 08:30 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 21:43 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 15:15 15:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 04:30 04:32 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 18:08 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 22:03 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 22:55 22:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 04:10 04:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 09:50 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:11 21:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 07:57 08:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 17:45 17:50 FC CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:10 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 04:10 04:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 08:08 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 17:58 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:55 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:50 12:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Source 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:02 18:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:15 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:00 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 17:49 17:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64951 BXN-AGC 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64952 AGC-BXN Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71909 AGC-ETW DEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71910 ETW-AGC DEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL Source 23:59 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 00:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL Source 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 22:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL Source 08:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL Source 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 23:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 18:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 13:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL Source 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 05:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 16:16 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL Source 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02153 LTT HBJ SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02154 HBJ LTT SUP SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 15:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL Source 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 00:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL Source 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL Source 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL Source 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 14:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 05:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL Source 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL Source 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL Source 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 11:45 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL Source 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 16:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 04:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 21:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS Source 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR Source 05:33 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 18:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 21:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP Source 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP Source 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH Source 16:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 14:55 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 23:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 14:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST Source 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 13:43 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES Source 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP Source 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS Source 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 16:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP Source 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP Source 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 00:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S