LD MRJ PASNGR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Londa Junction(LD) Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LONDA JN LD Source 0 min 11:45 1 0
GUNJI GNJ 12:00 2:00 min 12:02 1 14
KHANAPUR KNP 12:11 1:00 min 12:12 1 25
IDALHOND IDJ 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 33
DESUR DUR 12:27 1:00 min 12:28 1 40
BELGAUM BGM 12:43 2:00 min 12:45 1 51
SULEBHAVI SBH 13:03 1:00 min 13:04 1 67
PACHHAPUR PCH 13:24 1:00 min 13:25 1 87
PARKANHATTI PRKH 13:32 1:00 min 13:33 1 94
GOKAK ROAD GKK 13:44 1:00 min 13:45 1 103
GHATPRABHA GPB 13:53 1:00 min 13:54 1 109
BAGEWADI BGWD 14:02 1:00 min 14:03 1 117
CHIKODI ROAD CKR 14:19 2:00 min 14:21 1 124
RAYBAG RBG 14:36 1:00 min 14:37 1 138
CHINCHLI CNC 14:49 1:00 min 14:50 1 149
KUDACHI KUD 14:57 1:00 min 14:58 1 155
UGAR KHURD UGR 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 1 162
SHEDBAL SED 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 171
VIJAYANAGAR VJR 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 180
MIRAJ JN MRJ 16:25 0 min Destination 1 188

Train 51432 LD MRJ PASNGR runs from Londa Junction to Miraj Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

LD MRJ PASNGR departs from Londa Junction at 11:45 and reaches to Miraj Junction at 16:25 . It takes 4 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Londa Junction to Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by LD MRJ PASNGR is 188 kilometers.

LD MRJ PASNGR passes through 20 stations in 1 days to reach from Londa Junction to Miraj Junction.

51432 LD MRJ PASNGR has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at GUNJI . 51432 LD MRJ PASNGR arrives at GUNJI  on 12:00 and departs at 12:02 . You can get down at GUNJI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51432 LD MRJ PASNGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LD MRJ PASNGR ?

. 51432 LD MRJ PASNGR starts from Londa Junction

. What is the time taken by LD MRJ PASNGR to reach from Londa Junction to Miraj Junction ?

. 51432 LD MRJ PASNGR takes 4 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Londa Junction to Miraj Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LD MRJ PASNGR train is 2 minutes at GUNJI .

. What is the train schedule of LD MRJ PASNGR ?

. LD MRJ PASNGR departs from Londa Junction at 11:45 and reaches at Miraj Junction by 16:25.

Related train running from Londa Junction(LD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 11:30 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:30 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 11:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 07:18 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 19:20 19:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 01:10 02:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 18:15 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 01:33 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 09:14 09:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 06:10 06:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 20:00 20:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 02:00 02:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 16:35 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 10:24 10:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 11:09 11:11 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 09:43 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 10:00 10:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 17:03 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 03:40 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 13:09 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 08:24 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS 18:20 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 01:34 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 12:04 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 08:40 08:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 10:24 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 16:49 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51405 MRJ-CLR PASSENGER 22:15 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51406 CLR-MRJ PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 11:50 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 14:48 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51431 MRJ LD PASSENGER 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51432 LD MRJ PASNGR Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS 19:43 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Miraj Junction (MRJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 18:47 18:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 09:15 09:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 12:40 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 05:52 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01413 SUR-MRJ SUR SPL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01414 MRJ-SUR-SPL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 03:15 03:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 16:35 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 22:40 22:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 12:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 22:40 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 20:25 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 20:20 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 09:12 09:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 02:10 02:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP Source 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 04:00 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS 00:10 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 08:45 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 12:40 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 12:00 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 14:55 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 13:50 13:55 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 02:30 02:35 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51405 MRJ-CLR PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51406 CLR-MRJ PASSENGER 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51407 MRJ KOP PASSENG Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51408 KOP MRJ PASSENG 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 18:04 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51427 MRJ KOP PASSENG Source 13:48 N/A M T W T F S S
51428 KOP MRJ PASS 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51429 SLI MRJ PASSENGER 20:50 20:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51430 KOP SLI PASS 19:47 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51431 MRJ LD PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51432 LD MRJ PASNGR 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51437 KWV-MRJ PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51438 MRJ-KWV PASS Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS 08:27 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER 18:03 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
51461 MRJ-BGM PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51462 BGM-MRJ PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51463 MRJ-BGM PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51464 BGM-MRJ PASSENGER 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S