LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55908 - LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

LEDO (LEDO) Dibrugarh Town (DBRT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LEDO LEDO Source NULL min 16:00 1 0
BARGOLAI BGLI 16:07 1:00 min 16:08 1 2
MARGHERITA MRG 16:17 2:00 min 16:19 1 7
DIGBOI DBY 16:37 2:00 min 16:39 1 20
TINGRAI TII 16:56 2:00 min 16:58 1 32
MAKUMJN MJN 17:13 5:00 min 17:18 1 46
TINSUKIAJN TSK 17:30 5:00 min 17:35 1 54
NEWTINSUKIA NTSK 17:45 10:00 min 17:55 1 56
PANITOLA PNT 18:06 2:00 min 18:08 1 64
CHABUA CHB 18:21 2:00 min 18:23 1 73
DIKOM DKM 18:35 2:00 min 18:37 1 83
LAHOAL LHL 18:56 2:00 min 18:58 1 91
CHALKHOA CKW 19:06 2:00 min 19:08 1 95
DIBRUGARHTOWN DBRT 20:00 NULL min Destination 1 101
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER runs from LEDO to Dibrugarh Town on .

LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER departs from LEDO at 16:00 and reaches to Dibrugarh Town at 20:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from LEDO to Dibrugarh Town. The total distance covered by LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER is 101 kilometers.

LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from LEDO to Dibrugarh Town.

55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at LEDO . 55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER arrives at LEDO  on Source and departs at 16:00 . You can get down at LEDO to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MAKUMJN 5 Minutes
TINSUKIAJN 5 Minutes
NEWTINSUKIA 10 Minutes
Food Options in 55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER ?

. 55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER starts from LEDO

. What is the time taken by LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER to reach from LEDO to Dibrugarh Town ?

. 55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from LEDO to Dibrugarh Town.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at LEDO .

. What is the train schedule of LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER ?

. LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER departs from LEDO at 16:00 and reaches at Dibrugarh Town by 20:00.

Related train running from LEDO (LEDO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL Source 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL Source 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55906 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55907 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dibrugarh Town (DBRT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55906 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55907 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55909 SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55910 DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S