LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
LEDO(LEDO) RANGIYA JN (RNY)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LEDO LEDO 00:00 00:00 min 05:00 0 0
MARGHERITA MRG 05:11 00:00 min 05:13 0 7
DIGBOI DBY 05:31 00:00 min 05:33 0 21
MAKUM JN MJN 06:15 00:00 min 06:17 0 46
TINSUKIA JN TSK 06:31 00:00 min 06:33 0 54
NEW TINSUKIA NTSK 06:40 00:00 min 06:45 0 57
DULIAJAN DJG 07:04 00:00 min 07:06 0 73
NAHARKATIYA NHK 07:16 00:00 min 07:18 0 82
NAMRUP NAM 07:30 00:00 min 07:32 0 93
BORHAT BFD 07:40 00:00 min 07:42 0 99
SAPEKHATI SPK 07:54 00:00 min 07:56 0 111
BHOJO BOJ 08:09 00:00 min 08:11 0 125
SIMALUGURI JN SLGR 08:39 00:00 min 08:41 0 159
NAMTIALI NMT 09:02 00:00 min 09:04 0 174
AMGURI AGI 09:16 00:00 min 09:18 0 185
MARIANI JN MXN 09:50 00:00 min 10:00 0 213
TITABAR TTB 10:12 00:00 min 10:14 0 226
FURKATING JN FKG 10:55 00:00 min 10:57 0 252
SARUPATHAR SZR 11:38 00:00 min 11:39 0 285
BOKAJAN BXJ 11:59 00:00 min 12:00 0 307
DIMAPUR DMV 12:20 00:00 min 12:25 0 322
DIPHU DPU 13:00 00:00 min 13:02 0 359
LUMDING JN LMG 13:50 00:00 min 14:00 0 391
LANKA LKA 14:32 00:00 min 14:34 0 421
HOJAI HJI 14:48 00:00 min 14:50 0 435
KAMPUR KWM 15:13 00:00 min 15:15 0 463
CHAPARMUKH JN CPK 15:32 00:00 min 15:34 0 480
JAGI ROAD JID 16:18 00:00 min 16:20 0 514
GUWAHATI GHY 18:00 00:00 min 18:10 0 571
KAMAKHYA KYQ 18:25 00:00 min 18:27 0 578
CHANGSARI CGS 19:04 00:00 min 19:05 0 593
RANGIYA JN RNY 19:45 00:00 min 00:00 0 619

Train 05968 LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL runs from LEDO to RANGIYA JN on Sunday Wednesday Thursday .

LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL departs from LEDO at 05:00 and reaches to RANGIYA JN at 19:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LEDO to RANGIYA JN. The total distance covered by LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL is 619 kilometers.

LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL passes through 32 stations in 0 days to reach from LEDO to RANGIYA JN.

05968 LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at LEDO . 05968 LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL arrives at LEDO  on 00:00 and departs at 05:00 . You can get down at LEDO to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 05968 LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL ?

. 05968 LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL starts from LEDO

. What is the time taken by LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL to reach from LEDO to RANGIYA JN ?

. 05968 LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LEDO to RANGIYA JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at LEDO .

. What is the train schedule of LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL ?

. LEDO-RNY EXPRESS SPECIAL departs from LEDO at 05:00 and reaches at RANGIYA JN by 19:45.

Related train running from LEDO(LEDO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL Source 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL Source 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55906 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55907 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from RANGIYA JN (RNY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 23:15 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 06:30 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 05:25 05:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 08:20 08:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 23:31 23:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 18:05 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:17 07:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:17 07:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:17 07:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 14:50 14:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 02:07 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 00:04 00:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 02:07 02:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 00:04 00:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05593 RNY - RPAN PASS SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
05594 RPAN - RNY PASS SPL 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05595 RNY - MZS PASS SPL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
05596 MZS - RNY PASS SPL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05613 KYQ MZS SPECIAL 21:22 21:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 05:25 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05614 MZS KYQ SPECIAL 05:25 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 14:23 14:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 16:02 16:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 09:50 09:55 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 17:55 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 16:02 16:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL 08:20 08:22 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 20:18 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
05815 GHY DKGN SPL 17:25 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05816 DKGN GHY SPL 08:40 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
05895 RNY MZS SPECIAL Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
05896 MZS RNY SPECIAL 18:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 19:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 14:23 14:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 11:52 11:57 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 13:58 14:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 08:53 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 08:53 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 19:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 04:20 04:22 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 22:00 22:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 06:32 06:34 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 17:40 17:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 10:53 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 15:12 15:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:16 07:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:16 07:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:16 07:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:16 07:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 21:40 21:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 12:12 12:14 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:57 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15613 GHY MZS IC EXP 21:20 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15614 MZS GHY IC EXP 05:20 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15618 DONYI POLO EXP 01:55 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 18:07 18:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 14:12 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 14:12 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 23:53 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15815 INTERCITY EXP 17:25 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
15816 INTERCITY EXP 08:40 09:05 2S M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 18:07 18:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 19:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 08:53 08:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 02:20 02:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 23:53 00:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 01:10 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
55713 NJP - RNY PASSENGER 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55721 RNY - DKGN PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55722 DKGN - RNY PASSENGER 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 09:25 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 15:48 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55801 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 07:45 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55802 MANAS RHINO PASSENGER 18:48 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55809 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 19:45 19:47 N/A M T W T F S S
55810 NBQ - GHY PASSENGER 06:16 06:18 N/A M T W T F S S
55861 RNY-DKGN PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55862 DKGN-RNY PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S