Lko Adi Exp 19402 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Lucknow(LKO) Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LUCKNOW LKO Source 0 min 22:55 1 0
UNNAO JN ON 23:53 2:00 min 23:55 1 56
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 00:25 10:00 min 00:35 2 74
KANPUR ANWRGANJ CPA 00:52 3:00 min 00:55 2 76
KANNAUJ KJN 01:48 2:00 min 01:50 2 153
FARRUKHABAD FBD 03:00 5:00 min 03:05 2 212
KASGANJ KSJ 04:35 10:00 min 04:45 2 320
HATHRAS CITY HTC 05:29 2:00 min 05:31 2 383
MATHURA CANT MRT 06:55 2:00 min 06:57 2 423
MATHURA JN MTJ 07:10 10:00 min 07:20 2 425
ACHHNERA JN AH 08:15 25:00 min 08:40 2 460
BHARATPUR JN BTE 09:05 2:00 min 09:07 2 487
BANDIKUI JN BKI 11:40 2:00 min 11:42 2 584
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 12:52 3:00 min 12:55 2 669
JAIPUR JP 13:10 15:00 min 13:25 2 674
PHULERA JN FL 14:05 2:00 min 14:07 2 729
KISHANGARH KSG 14:44 2:00 min 14:46 2 784
AJMER AII 15:50 10:00 min 16:00 2 808
BEAWAR BER 16:41 2:00 min 16:43 2 861
MARWAR JN MJ 18:20 5:00 min 18:25 2 948
RANI RANI 18:58 2:00 min 19:00 2 1000
FALNA FA 19:13 2:00 min 19:15 2 1015
PINDWARA PDWA 20:21 2:00 min 20:23 2 1070
ABU ROAD ABR 21:45 10:00 min 21:55 2 1114
PALANPUR JN PNU 23:05 2:00 min 23:07 2 1166
MAHESANA JN MSH 00:11 2:00 min 00:13 3 1231
AHMEDABAD JN ADI 02:40 0 min Destination 3 1300

Train 19402 LKO ADI EXP runs from Lucknow to Ahmedabad Junction on Tuesday .

LKO ADI EXP departs from Lucknow at 22:55 and reaches to Ahmedabad Junction at 02:40 . It takes 27 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Lucknow to Ahmedabad Junction. The total distance covered by LKO ADI EXP is 1300 kilometers.

LKO ADI EXP passes through 27 stations in 3 days to reach from Lucknow to Ahmedabad Junction.

19402 LKO ADI EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at ACHHNERA JN . 19402 LKO ADI EXP arrives at ACHHNERA JNĀ  on 08:15 and departs at 08:40 . You can get down at ACHHNERA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR CENTRAL 10 Minutes
FARRUKHABAD 5 Minutes
KASGANJ 10 Minutes
MATHURA JN 10 Minutes
ACHHNERA JN 25 Minutes
JAIPUR 15 Minutes
AJMER 10 Minutes
MARWAR JN 5 Minutes
ABU ROAD 10 Minutes
Food Options in 19402 LKO ADI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LKO ADI EXP ?

. 19402 LKO ADI EXP starts from Lucknow

. What is the time taken by LKO ADI EXP to reach from Lucknow to Ahmedabad Junction ?

. 19402 LKO ADI EXP takes 27 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Lucknow to Ahmedabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LKO ADI EXP train is 25 minutes at ACHHNERA JN .

. What is the train schedule of LKO ADI EXP ?

. LKO ADI EXP departs from Lucknow at 22:55 and reaches at Ahmedabad Junction by 02:40.

Related train running from Lucknow(LKO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL 13:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL Source 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 1:15 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 4:00 4:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 2:25 2:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 6:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 3:20 3:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 11:15 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 3:30 3:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 13:20 13:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 CPR ANVT SPL 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 ANVT CPR SPL 0:15 0:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 2:40 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 3:30 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 17:15 17:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 13:55 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 4:00 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 5:40 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 6:00 6:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 18:42 18:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 4:30 4:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 5:20 5:35 3A M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 7:05 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 2:41 2:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 2:43 2:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 7:12 7:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 8:00 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 1:10 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 2:43 2:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 7:15 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 8:00 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 20:03 20:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP Source 6:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 21:30 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 6:00 6:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 3:10 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 4:50 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 1:10 1:20 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 2:20 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 1:10 1:20 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 2:20 2:30 3A M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 15:25 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:30 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 8:35 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 0:20 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 5:50 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 15:50 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 2:43 2:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 2:30 2:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 12:35 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 5:40 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 8:50 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 8:50 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 6:15 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 7:20 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 2:40 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:19 7:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 2:30 2:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 18:20 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 2:15 2:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 18:20 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 2:15 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 5:00 5:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 1:15 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 22:50 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY Source 7:00 CC M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 3:35 3:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 4:40 4:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP 19:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP Source 7:30 CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 10:15 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP Source 18:10 CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 11:25 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS Source 12:55 CC M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 9:50 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP Source 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 6:40 6:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 0:05 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 21:05 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 7:50 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 6:23 6:33 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 22:55 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 8:35 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 5:05 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 21:20 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 9:25 9:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 6:10 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 0:00 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 0:00 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 0:00 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 2:53 3:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 2:53 3:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 3:10 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 1:55 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 4:45 4:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 5:20 5:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 5:25 5:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 6:00 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 6:30 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 2:50 3:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 13:45 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 10:00 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 0:50 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 0:50 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 5:20 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 5:25 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 14:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:55 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 10:00 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 3:10 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 1:00 1:10 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 2:30 2:40 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 4:00 4:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 22:15 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 23:48 23:58 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 3:05 3:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 8:35 8:45 SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 9:50 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 17:35 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 8:35 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 5:05 5:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54233 FD - LKO PASS 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54234 LKO-FD PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS Source 21:10 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 4:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 0:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS Source 5:25 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 14:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54281 SLN-LKO PASS 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54282 LKO-SLN PASS. Source 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54283 SLN-LKO PASS. 0:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54284 LKO-SLN Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54331 LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54332 PASSENGER 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 7:50 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 16:35 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64202 CNB-LKO MEMU 7:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64203 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64204 CNB-LKO MEMU 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64205 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64206 CNB-LKO MEMU 10:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64207 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64208 CNB-LKO MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64209 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64210 CNB-LKO MEMU 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64211 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64212 CNB-LKO MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64213 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 23:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64221 LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64222 HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64231 BBK-LKO MEMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64232 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64234 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU 7:34 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64281 SLN-LKO MEMU 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64282 LKO-SLN MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 8:35 8:45 SL M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 3:05 3:15 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 3:05 3:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 2:43 2:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 20:03 20:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL Source 6:00 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 21:30 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 4:45 4:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 6:10 6:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 0:45 0:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 6:10 6:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL 0:50 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 0:50 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 1:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 19:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 16:35 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 15:20 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 15:30 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 7:45 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 8:10 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 8:10 8:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 12:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 1:05 1:25 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:20 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 5:55 6:15 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP 23:15 23:35 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:15 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:05 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 14:15 </