LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
LUCKNOW(LKO) YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LUCKNOW LKO 00:00 00:00 min 18:30 0 0
RAE BARELI JN RBL 19:58 00:00 min 20:03 0 78
AMETHI AME 20:50 00:00 min 20:52 0 138
PARTAPGARH JN PBH 22:00 00:00 min 22:05 0 173
PRAYAGRAJ JUNCTION PRYJ 00:25 00:00 min 00:45 1 232
MANIKPUR JN MKP 02:28 00:00 min 02:30 1 338
SATNA STA 03:35 00:00 min 03:40 1 415
KATNI KTE 04:55 00:00 min 05:00 1 514
JABALPUR JBP 06:20 00:00 min 06:30 1 604
NARSINGHPUR NU 07:48 00:00 min 07:50 1 688
PIPARIYA PPI 08:58 00:00 min 09:00 1 782
ITARSI JN ET 10:25 00:00 min 10:35 1 849
BETUL BZU 12:08 00:00 min 12:11 1 956
NAGPUR NGP 15:20 00:00 min 15:25 1 1145
SEVAGRAM SEGM 16:23 00:00 min 16:25 1 1221
BALHARSHAH BPQ 18:55 00:00 min 19:00 1 1353
SIRPUR KAGHAZNAGAR SKZR 19:39 00:00 min 19:40 1 1423
RAMGUNDAM RDM 20:39 00:00 min 20:40 1 1496
KAZIPET JN KZJ 22:03 00:00 min 22:05 1 1597
KACHEGUDA KCG 01:15 00:00 min 01:25 2 1735
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 02:58 00:00 min 03:00 2 1840
GADWAL GWD 04:29 00:00 min 04:30 2 1915
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 05:43 00:00 min 05:45 2 1970
DHONE DHNE 07:15 00:00 min 07:20 2 2024
GOOTY GY 08:20 00:00 min 08:21 2 2078
ANANTAPUR ATP 09:22 00:00 min 09:23 2 2135
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 10:05 00:00 min 10:10 2 2168
HINDUPUR HUP 11:08 00:00 min 11:10 2 2247
YELAHANKA JN YNK 12:38 00:00 min 12:40 2 2330
YASVANTPUR JN YPR 13:30 00:00 min 00:00 2 2340

Train 02684 LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL runs from LUCKNOW to YASVANTPUR JN on Wednesday .

LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL departs from LUCKNOW at 18:30 and reaches to YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from LUCKNOW to YASVANTPUR JN. The total distance covered by LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL is 2340 kilometers.

LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from LUCKNOW to YASVANTPUR JN.

02684 LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at LUCKNOW . 02684 LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL arrives at LUCKNOW  on 00:00 and departs at 18:30 . You can get down at LUCKNOW to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02684 LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL ?

. 02684 LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL starts from LUCKNOW

. What is the time taken by LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL to reach from LUCKNOW to YASVANTPUR JN ?

. 02684 LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from LUCKNOW to YASVANTPUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL train is 00 minutes at LUCKNOW .

. What is the train schedule of LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL ?

. LKO-YPR FEST EXP SPL departs from LUCKNOW at 18:30 and reaches at YASVANTPUR JN by 13:30.

Related train running from LUCKNOW(LKO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 16:50 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 04:30 04:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 03:15 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 03:15 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:48 23:58 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:48 23:58 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:05 03:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 02:43 02:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 02:43 02:53 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 08:00 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 20:03 20:13 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 20:03 20:13 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 21:15 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 21:15 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 18:40 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 21:35 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 04:50 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 22:45 22:55 2S M T W T F S S
02571 HUMSAFAR SPL 01:05 01:15 3A M T W T F S S
02572 GKP HUMSFAR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 20:45 20:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02595 ANVT FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:25 3A M T W T F S S
02596 GKP FESTIVL SP 02:11 02:21 3A M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 15:35 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 05:50 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 06:45 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 08:55 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 02:05 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 21:50 22:00 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03391 RGD NDLS SPL 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03392 NDLS RGD SPL 19:15 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 18:17 18:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04059 BSB NDLS HUMSFAR 22:48 22:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
04060 BSB HUMSAFAR SPL 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04123 PBH CNB EXP SPL 07:50 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
04124 CNB PBH INT SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 03:16 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04209 PYGS LKO SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04210 LKO PYGS SPL Source 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04215 GANGA GOMTI SPL 10:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04216 GANGA GOMTI SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04237 PYGS LKO SPL 00:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04238 LKO PYGS SPL Source 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 06:23 06:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 22:55 23:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 04:00 04:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 02:25 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 09:45 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 08:50 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 08:50 09:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 09:00 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 08:10 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 05:01 05:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 06:10 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 06:10 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 06:10 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 02:00 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 11:10 11:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05057 GKP ANVT SPL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05058 ANVT GKP EXP SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 13:55 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 19:30 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 13:40 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 21:05 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05139 MAU ANVT SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05140 ANVT MAU SF SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 10:30 10:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 15:35 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 04:45 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 17:00 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 10:00 10:15 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 23:50 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 23:00 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 01:00 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 23:00 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 05:25 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 11:00 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 10:30 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 18:15 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 18:00 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 21:00 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 04:00 04:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 17:15 17:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 13:55 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 04:00 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 06:00 06:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 18:42 18:52 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 04:30 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 05:20 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 02:41 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 07:12 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 02:43 02:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 07:15 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 20:03 20:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP Source 06:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 21:30 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12571 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Viha - Train 01:10 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12572 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 02:20 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12595 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 01:10 01:20 3A M T W T F S S
12596 Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - Train 02:20 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 15:25 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 10:30 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 05:50 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 15:50 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 02:43 02:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 02:30 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 12:35 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 14:15 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 08:50 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 08:50 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 15:25 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:20 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 18:55 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:19 07:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 18:20 18:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 18:20 18:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 02:15 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 05:00 05:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY 22:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14204 LKO BSB INTERCITY Source 07:00 CC M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14209 BDL-LKO INTERCITY EXP 19:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14210 LKO - BDL INTERCITY EXP Source 07:30 CC M T W T F S S
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP 10:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP Source 18:10 CC M T W T F S S
14219 BSB-LKO EXPRESS 11:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS Source 12:55 CC M T W T F S S
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 09:50 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14228 VARUNA EXP Source 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 21:05 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14259 MGS-LKO EKATMATA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14260 LKO-MGS EKATMATA EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 06:23 06:33 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 22:55 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 21:20 21:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 06:10 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 00:00 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 02:53 03:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:55 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 05:20 05:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 06:30 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 13:45 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 10:00 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 00:50 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 00:50 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 05:20 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 22:25 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 21:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:55 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 10:00 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 01:00 01:10 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 22:15 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 23:48 23:58 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 03:05 03:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 08:35 08:45 SL M T W T F S S
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
24228 VARUNA EXP 17:35 17:50 CC M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 05:05 05:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54231 FD-LKO PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54232 LKO-FD PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54233 FD - LKO PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54234 LKO-FD PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS Source 21:10 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 04:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54253 PYG-LKO PASS 00:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54254 LKO-PYG PASS Source 05:25 SL M T W T F S S
54255 BSB-LKO PASS 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54256 LKO-BSB PASS Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54281 SLN-LKO PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54282 LKO-SLN PASS. Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54283 SLN-LKO PASS. 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54284 LKO-SLN Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54293 PBH-LKO PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54294 LKO-PBH PASS Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54331 LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54332 PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54333 BSB-LKO PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54334 LKO-BSB PASSENGER Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 07:50 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 16:35 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64201 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64202 CNB-LKO MEMU 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64203 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64204 CNB-LKO MEMU 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64205 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64206 CNB-LKO MEMU 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64207 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64208 CNB-LKO MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64209 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64210 CNB-LKO MEMU 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64211 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64212 CNB-LKO MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64213 LKO-CNB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64221 LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64222 HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64231 BBK-LKO MEMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64232 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64234 LKO-BBK MEMU Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64235 BBK-CNB MEMU 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64236 CNB-BBK MEMU 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64281 SLN-LKO MEMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64282 LKO-SLN MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74201 PBH-LKO DMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74202 LKO/PBH DMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 08:35 08:45 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 04:00 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 06:50 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 19:55 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 19:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:25 09:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 06:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL Source 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL Source 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 16:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06207 YPR HPT EXP Source 20:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
06208 HPT YPR EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 04:35 04:45 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:15 08:17 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 00:45 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL 00:07 00:08 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 02:48 02:50 SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL 05:10 05:12 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:04 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 22:38 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:50 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR Source 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP 15:10 15:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 19:03 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06539 YPR MAJN EXP SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06540 MAJN YPR EXP 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06541 YPR BJP SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 BJP YPR EXP SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL Source 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP 21:10 21:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 06:23 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 23:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL Source 12:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06575 YPR MAJN SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06576 MAJN YPR EXP 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 18:50 18:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 07:26 07:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP 22:15 22:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06592 HSRA-YPR PASS SPL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO Source 23:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06595 YPR-CBP PASS SPL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06596 CBP-YPR PASS SPL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL Source 09:55 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 17:20 17:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:00 17:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:57 08:59 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 06:00 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 04:05 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:09 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:20 21:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP Source 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS Source 21:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 09:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS Source 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS Source 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 22:50 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 13:10 13:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 13:28 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 08:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP Source 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 03:48 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 11:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 15:39 15:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:15 23:17 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 03:28 03:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 20:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 04:30 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP Source 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 22:20 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 03:58 04:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Source 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 05:00 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 13:30 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP Source 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 07:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP Source 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22679 YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22680 Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express 09:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS Source 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM Source 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 17:55 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 20:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Source 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 21:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train Source 09:55 3A M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS 09:34 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 12:41 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 18:31 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 08:41 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS 13:54 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:06 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 16:42 16:43 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR 17:56 17:57 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 08:39 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR 18:20 18:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA 12:31 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 22:30 22:32 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 04:29 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 22:28 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 06:41 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS 05:39 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76521 YPR-NMGA DEMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76522 NMGA-YPR DEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76523 YPR-HSRA DEMU Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
76524 HSRA-YPR DEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S