Download

LMP-PBE-PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52224 - LMP-PBE-PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Lakhimpur(LMP) Pilibhit Junction (PBE)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
LAKHIMPUR LMP Source NULL min 4:05 1 0
DEOKALI DEO 4:16 2:00 min 4:18 1 8
PHARADAHAN PD 4:28 2:00 min 4:30 1 14
RAZAGANJ RZJ 4:45 NULL min 4:47 1 23
GOLA GOKARANATH GK 5:08 2:00 min 5:10 1 34
BANKE GANJ BNKJ 5:26 2:00 min 5:28 1 44
MAILANI MLN 6:05 15:00 min 6:20 1 60
AKELAHANSPUR(HALT) ALNP 6:29 1:00 min 6:30 1 65
SEHRAMAU SW 6:35 2:00 min 6:37 1 69
KURRAIYA KRYA 6:46 1:00 min 6:47 1 76
DUDHIA KHURD DYK 6:54 2:00 min 6:56 1 83
UDAIYAPUR KHURD UDKN 7:03 1:00 min 7:04 1 87
PURANPUR PP 7:10 5:00 min 7:15 1 92
PRASADPUR PRSP 7:27 1:00 min 7:28 1 99
SHAHGARH SG 7:32 2:00 min 7:34 1 103
SANDAI SNDY 7:41 1:00 min 7:42 1 108
MALA MALA 7:49 2:00 min 7:51 1 115
DIYURI DYU 7:59 1:00 min 8:00 1 120
PILIBHIT JN PBE 8:25 NULL min Destination 1 127
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52224 LMP-PBE-PASS runs from Lakhimpur to Pilibhit Junction on .

LMP-PBE-PASS departs from Lakhimpur at 4:05 and reaches to Pilibhit Junction at 8:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Lakhimpur to Pilibhit Junction. The total distance covered by LMP-PBE-PASS is 127 kilometers.

LMP-PBE-PASS passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Lakhimpur to Pilibhit Junction.

52224 LMP-PBE-PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at LAKHIMPUR . 52224 LMP-PBE-PASS arrives at LAKHIMPUR  on Source and departs at 4:05 . You can get down at LAKHIMPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MAILANI 15 Minutes
PURANPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 52224 LMP-PBE-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the LMP-PBE-PASS ?

. 52224 LMP-PBE-PASS starts from Lakhimpur

. What is the time taken by LMP-PBE-PASS to reach from Lakhimpur to Pilibhit Junction ?

. 52224 LMP-PBE-PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Lakhimpur to Pilibhit Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of LMP-PBE-PASS train is NULL minutes at LAKHIMPUR .

. What is the train schedule of LMP-PBE-PASS ?

. LMP-PBE-PASS departs from Lakhimpur at 4:05 and reaches at Pilibhit Junction by 8:25.

Related train running from Lakhimpur(LMP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05009 GKP MLN SPL 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 18:46 18:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 03:08 03:10 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 23:38 23:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52237 PBE-ASSH-PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52238 ASH-PBE PASS 07:35 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52243 PBE-ASSH-PASSANGER 22:00 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52244 ASH-PBE-PASS 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Pilibhit Junction (PBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 09:43 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 12:30 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 14:35 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 11:55 12:05 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 23:30 23:55 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 03:00 Destition 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52229 SZP-PBE PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52230 TPU-SZP PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52231 PBE-SZP PASS Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52232 SZP-PBE PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52233 PBE-SZP PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52234 SZP- PBE PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52235 PBE-SZP PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52236 SZP-PBE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52297 PBE-SZP-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52298 SZP-PBE-PASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S